10,767

Homes in ZIP Code 33755

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1557 Maple St, Clearwater, FL 33755

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,495

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Cassano STATION SQUARE REALTY LLC

    1557 Maple St, Clearwater, FL 33755
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Engman St, Clearwater, FL 33755

      0 Engman St, Clearwater, FL 33755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Maciejewski FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /10

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $1,744,186 per Acre

    1208 N Fort Harrison Ave, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Exceptional land opportunity in the heart of the Old Bay District – 1208 N Fort Harrison Ave and 6 adjoining lots. This parcel of approximately 0.87 acre (approx. 37,000sq ft) offers flexibility for residential or commercial development. Ideally located between downtown Clearwater and downtown Dunedin, the site provides easy access to vibrant urban amenities, waterfront recreation, and major

    Malia Smiley KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    1208 N Fort Harrison Ave, Clearwater, FL 33755
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1485 Overlea St, Clearwater, FL 33755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,980

    Last Listing Agent Heather Spinosa MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    1485 Overlea St, Clearwater, FL 33755
    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      1489 De Leon St, Clearwater, FL 33755

      • 5960 Beds
      • 2980 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1489 De Leon St, Clearwater, FL 33755

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Patella LAUREN MICHAELS R.E. PARTNERS

  • /23

    $1,995,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft

    1028 Sunset Point Rd Unit R7, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Under Construction. Brand New Construction Residences at Serena by the Sea! Enjoy the privacy of townhome-style living in Serena's gated community with 23,000+ square feet of resort-style amenities outside your doorstep. Residence #7 is a 3-level, 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom, 2-Car Garage townhome with Elevator accessing all levels. The first level welcomes you with its entry Foyer, Garage, Bonus

    Joe Kotula VALOR LUXURY REALTY

    1028 Sunset Point Rd Unit R7, Clearwater, FL 33755
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1550 Cumberland Ln, Clearwater, FL 33755

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,005

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Evans LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    1550 Cumberland Ln, Clearwater, FL 33755
    • /16

      Est $82,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1257 Drew St Unit 17, Clearwater, FL 33755

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1257 Drew St Unit 17, Clearwater, FL 33755

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Antonakos QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /7

    $790,000

    • 11 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft

    1453 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33755

    UNIQUE - INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY!!! 4 parcels of land with 6 housing units in all!Key Features:• Four lots which includes 4 Single family homes and a duplex.• Each lot is 50X105• 6 month to month tenants in place, currently collecting $6000 in rent.• Tenants in 4 units pay their own utility & bills, Other 2 are included in the rent. • Property is being sold AS IS • Frontage on 3

    Kim Cooke CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1453 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33755
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1334 Fairmont St, Clearwater, FL 33755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,044

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Tarazona Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

    1334 Fairmont St, Clearwater, FL 33755
    • /7

      Est $112,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1799 N Highland Ave Unit 65, Clearwater, FL 33755

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1799 N Highland Ave Unit 65, Clearwater, FL 33755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

  • /36

    $176,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft

    1575 Greenlea Dr Unit 6, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo in a quiet, low-rise community just minutes from Downtown Dunedin. This well cared for home offers exceptional value in one of Pinellas County’s most desirable areas. The home is in a no evacuation zone and X flood zone--meaning no flood insurance needed. Inside, you’ll find an efficient layout with thoughtful updates and plenty of natural

    Angela Erb COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1575 Greenlea Dr Unit 6, Clearwater, FL 33755
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    628 Cleveland St Unit 711, Clearwater, FL 33755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,470

    Last Listing Agent Malia Smiley KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    628 Cleveland St Unit 711, Clearwater, FL 33755
    • /2

      Est $319,550 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Talisker Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1510 Talisker Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Schaeffer DALTON WADE INC

  • /68

    $415,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    1549 Huntington Ln, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Welcome to 1549 Huntington Lane — a beautifully updated three-bedroom, two-bath home nestled on nearly a quarter-acre lot in the heart of Clearwater. With all the big-ticket items already taken care of, this property is ready for its next chapter from day one.Step inside through a charming stained glass entry door and you’re immediately greeted by the thoughtful updates that set this home

    Tom Latto CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1549 Huntington Ln, Clearwater, FL 33755
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1764 Overbrook Ave, Clearwater, FL 33755

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $621,212 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,767

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fazzini RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    1764 Overbrook Ave, Clearwater, FL 33755
    • /2

      Est $506,017 Not Listed For Sale

      2029 Douglas Ave, Clearwater, FL 33755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2029 Douglas Ave, Clearwater, FL 33755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Lea EXP REALTY

  • /37

    $589,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft

    1022 Sunnydale Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE JUST DRASTICALLY REDUCED TO SELL!!! Welcome to this inviting pool home in one of the area’s most desirable, well-connected neighborhoods, situated on a quiet dead-end cul-de-sac street and within a golf cart-friendly community offering easy access to the Intracoastal Waterway, the Pinellas Trail, and

    Kelli Azeman HOMESCENE REALTY

    1022 Sunnydale Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1665 Grove St, Clearwater, FL 33755

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,705

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Vaughn COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    1665 Grove St, Clearwater, FL 33755
    • /2

      Est $1,309,969 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Cleveland St Unit 2203, Clearwater, FL 33755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      331 Cleveland St Unit 2203, Clearwater, FL 33755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Burwell BURWELL REAL ESTATE

  • /45

    $419,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft

    1321 Murray Ave, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Pending TAKING BACK UP OFFERS *** Welcome to your dream lakefront home in Clearwater, Florida! This beautifully fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom mid-century modern residence is perfect for those who appreciate timeless design paired with modern upgrades.Step inside to discover a bright, open-concept layout with abundant natural light, and seamless

    Bona Nedelkovska MAVREALTY

    1321 Murray Ave, Clearwater, FL 33755
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    300 Venetian Dr Unit 4, Clearwater, FL 33755

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,850

    Last Listing Agent Christina Orta FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    300 Venetian Dr Unit 4, Clearwater, FL 33755
    • /63

      Est $829,984 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Cleveland St Unit 1706, Clearwater, FL 33755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      331 Cleveland St Unit 1706, Clearwater, FL 33755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Riccardi INT'L REALTY INC

  • /26

    $94,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    1221 Drew St Unit A2, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Co operative ownership. This is your chance to to own a piece of Beautiful Pinellas County for a reasonable price. This home needs your tlc to make it home . Great investment opportunity or a 2nd home to get out of the cold! Needs work but an excellent opportunity. Central A/C & Heat.

    Hutch Hutcheson, Jr HUTCHESON REAL ESTATE

    1221 Drew St Unit A2, Clearwater, FL 33755
  • /2

    $147,100 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1799 N Highland Ave Unit 7, Clearwater, FL 33755

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,830

    Last Listing Agent Frankie Napolitano SAND KEY REALTY

    1799 N Highland Ave Unit 7, Clearwater, FL 33755
    • /2

      Est $758,997 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Cleveland St Unit 1201, Clearwater, FL 33755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      331 Cleveland St Unit 1201, Clearwater, FL 33755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,500
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /44

    $525,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    1009 N Betty Ln, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Waterfront Living in Clearwater’s Marina District – Pool Home on Stevenson Creek Welcome to 1009 N Betty Ln, a beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom pool home on an expansive .38-acre lot in the highly desirable Clearwater Marina District. Backing directly onto Stevenson Creek, this property combines modern upgrades with a true Florida waterfront lifestyle. Step inside to a bright open floor

    Judi Pobst KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    1009 N Betty Ln, Clearwater, FL 33755
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1416 Nelson Ave, Clearwater, FL 33755

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,314

    Last Listing Agent MATT GARDNER EXP REALTY LLC

    1416 Nelson Ave, Clearwater, FL 33755
    • /22

      Est $776,640 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Cleveland St Unit 902, Clearwater, FL 33755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      331 Cleveland St Unit 902, Clearwater, FL 33755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Smaridge CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /3

    $159,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $481,818 per Acre

    000 Marshall St, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Excellent Lot located in a highly desirable area near downtown Clearwater south of Dunedin FL. Located minutes to bay area beaches, the intracoastal waterway, shopping and more, minutes to Tpa and Clearwater / St Pete area airports

    Willie Kelley BAYLINE REALTY

    000 Marshall St, Clearwater, FL 33755
  • /2

    $740,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    331 Cleveland St Unit 906, Clearwater, FL 33755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,234

    Last Listing Agent Andy Burwell BURWELL REAL ESTATE

    331 Cleveland St Unit 906, Clearwater, FL 33755
    • /2

      Est $1,167,669 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Cleveland St Unit 603, Clearwater, FL 33755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      331 Cleveland St Unit 603, Clearwater, FL 33755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jo Walker COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /23

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    908 Vine Ave, Clearwater, FL 33755

    BUYER FINANCING FELLTHROUGH. Investor opportunity with lots of potential in the heart of Clearwater. This property is perfect for investors, flippers, or buyers looking to add value and create long-term equity. With solid bones and room for improvement, this is your chance to bring your vision to life. Situated on a lot with a decent-sized backyard, there’s plenty of space for outdoor living,

    Erika Escamilla CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    908 Vine Ave, Clearwater, FL 33755
  • /2

    $431,750 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1725 Lombardy Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,795

    Last Listing Agent Melany Jablonski MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    1725 Lombardy Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755
    • /2

      Est $744,293 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Cleveland St Unit 602, Clearwater, FL 33755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      331 Cleveland St Unit 602, Clearwater, FL 33755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Andrus STONEBRIDGE REAL ESTATE CO

  • /37

    $558,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    1242 Bermuda St, Clearwater, FL 33755

    Beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom move-in ready pool home in a highly desirable Clearwater/Dunedin location offering the ultimate Florida lifestyle! This stunning property features a spacious open concept floor plan with a bright living and dining area, perfect for entertaining, along with a fully updated modern kitchen complete with brand-new stainless steel appliances, custom

    Shari Robertson ARC REALTY GROUP

    1242 Bermuda St, Clearwater, FL 33755
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1479 Franklin St, Clearwater, FL 33755

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Izikson RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC

    1479 Franklin St, Clearwater, FL 33755
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Cleveland St Unit 302, Clearwater, FL 33755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      331 Cleveland St Unit 302, Clearwater, FL 33755

      Last Sold Summary

      • $411/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paola Lombardi GREAT HOMES REALTY INC

  • /50

    $1,899,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    202 Fairmont St, Clearwater, FL 33755

    2024 Hurricanes - No Flooding * Now let’s get to the good stuff. PARADISE!!!!! Think I’m kidding come look for yourself. This completely remodeled 1935 Bungalow is Owners with major OCD problems. Move in Ready. INCREDIBLE!!!! I know because many stop daily, take pictures and tell me. It is a beauty. The main house is a 1 bedroom, 1 and 1/2 bath. The Quest house / additional generational housing /

    Shirlene Hammond GAWA INVESTMENTS, LLC

    202 Fairmont St, Clearwater, FL 33755
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2075 Plateau Rd, Clearwater, FL 33755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,257

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bianchi BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.

    2075 Plateau Rd, Clearwater, FL 33755

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home