6,211

Homes in ZIP Code 33759

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2910 Sunrise Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,140

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Leslie RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    2910 Sunrise Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759
    • /57

      Est $128,594 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Mission Hills Blvd Unit 19-A, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1500 Mission Hills Blvd Unit 19-A, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Doherty TOM TUCKER REALTY

  • /38

    $140,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    2900 Gulf To Bay Blvd Unit 234, Clearwater, FL 33759

    55 + Community, No Pets, No Motorcycles, 2 Bedroom with Bonus Room, 2 Full Bathrooms, Tastefully Updated: Large Florida Patio, New Roof 2025 35 year Warranty: The County says this is a non Flood Zone (X) New AC 2022, Updated Double Pane Tinted Windows, New Blinds, New Electrical Panel, Newer Kitchen: $220.00 Monthly HOA, (Not Lot Rent) (Co-Op, Individually Owned) "Parkwood Estates in Clearwater,

    Eric Jenkins, PA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    2900 Gulf To Bay Blvd Unit 234, Clearwater, FL 33759
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1111 N Bayshore Blvd Unit E10, Clearwater, FL 33759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,244

    Last Listing Agent Tunisia Abraham PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    1111 N Bayshore Blvd Unit E10, Clearwater, FL 33759
    • /2

      Est $732,371 Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Owen Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1555 Owen Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitaker CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST

  • /25

    $10,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    123 S McMullen Booth Rd Unit 114, Clearwater, FL 33759

    Located in a well-maintained55+ community, this2-bedroom, 1-bath manufactured homeoffers an affordable opportunity to own inClearwater, just5 minutes from Safety Harborand a short drive to the area's renowned Gulf beaches. The home features a spacious primary bedroom with a large walk-in closet, providing comfort and functionality. Its location allows residents to enjoy the best of Florida

    Jennifer Maasdorp Integrity Mobile Homes

    123 S McMullen Booth Rd Unit 114, Clearwater, FL 33759
  • /2

    $358,700 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3115 Bay Ln, Clearwater, FL 33759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,198

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Grams COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    3115 Bay Ln, Clearwater, FL 33759
    • /2

      Est $842,000 Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 2 1st St E, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • Built 2023
      LOT 2 1st St E, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marnie Weidman KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

  • /52

    $120,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 747 Sq Ft

    215 S McMullen Booth Rd Unit 182, Clearwater, FL 33759

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully finished condominium at Tradewinds. Large living room. Screened balcony. Community pool. Water, Cable TV and trash paid by HOA. Full modern clean laundry facility is in clubhouse at the pool .Condominium complex is located by Tampa Bay. Close to all major roads and only about six miles to fabulous Clearwater Beach. 25 minutes to Tampa

    Mike Kaluza PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    215 S McMullen Booth Rd Unit 182, Clearwater, FL 33759
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1241 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,271

    Last Listing Agent Angela Wilbur FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    1241 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 1 1st St E, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      LOT 1 1st St E, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /25

    $162,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 646 Sq Ft

    1519 Mission Hills Blvd Unit 6-C, Clearwater, FL 33759

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. 1 BEDROOM/1 BATH TURNKEY, FURNISHED, OPEN CONCEPT, BEAUTIFUL COASTAL UPDATED KITCHEN, END UNIT VILLA in one of Clearwater's most desirable 55+ communities, Mission Hills!! Features include HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS, KITCHEN & BATH UPDATES W/BOSCH DISHWASHER, DISPOSAL, BUILT-IN MICROWAVE W/OUTSIDE VENT, REFRIGERATOR WITH BOTTOM FREEZER, SOFT-CLOSE CABINETS,

    Marsha Rantala FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    1519 Mission Hills Blvd Unit 6-C, Clearwater, FL 33759
  • /2

    $126,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1526 Mission Hills Blvd Unit 18B, Clearwater, FL 33759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,724

    Last Listing Agent Allie Duenas RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    1526 Mission Hills Blvd Unit 18B, Clearwater, FL 33759
    • /36

      Est $152,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Mission Hills Blvd Unit 18F, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1534 Mission Hills Blvd Unit 18F, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Hickey CORCORAN DWELLINGS

  • /38

    $37,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft

    100 Hampton Rd Unit 245, Clearwater, FL 33759

    2 BEDROOM, 2 BATH HOME IN A PREMIER 5-STAR COMMUNITY!** Welcome to Island in the Sun, an upscale 55+ community offering quiet, resort-style living just minutes from beaches, parks, golf, and top-rated restaurants. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is full of charm and thoughtful updates. A/C ( 2021), kitchen remodeled 4 years ago with granite countertops, easy close kitchen

    Daniela Sherrod TEAM SHERROD MOBILE HOME SALES, LLC.

    100 Hampton Rd Unit 245, Clearwater, FL 33759
  • /2

    $2,000,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2265 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759

    • Land
    • 3.6 Acres
    • $555,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,993,426

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lauer FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    2265 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759
    • /60

      Est $957,948 Not Listed For Sale

      2691 Lakebreeze Ln S, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2691 Lakebreeze Ln S, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Tasillo PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

  • /39

    $46,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    100 Hampton Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759

    This home is located on leased land with a monthly lot rent of $1,201 in a pet-friendly, 55+ community in Clearwater. Offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a sunny Florida room, this property delivers both comfort and versatility. The cathedral ceilings create a bright, uplifting atmosphere, while the spacious open floor plan is ideal for entertaining. The kitchen has been tastefully updated with

    Chris Feise American Mobile Home Sales of Tampa Bay, Inc.

    100 Hampton Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759
  • /2

    $66,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2625 State Road 590 Unit 823, Clearwater, FL 33759

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,849

    Last Listing Agent Branka Nenic PARADIGM REALTY GROUP LLC

    2625 State Road 590 Unit 823, Clearwater, FL 33759
    • /65

      Est $850,950 Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Sunrise Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2909 Sunrise Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,500
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Leslie RE/MAX

  • /100

    $889,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,349 Sq Ft

    1857 Castle Woods Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. TREE LINED HAVEN: Stunning Home Nestled Among Mature Trees! This 5 bedroom, 3 full bath, plus 6 CAR GARAGE home sits on almost a 1/2 acre, corner lot in the secluded Castle Woods neighborhood. Live Oaks line this property creating a stunning backdrop to this 2 story gem. Come on into the foyer where you will feel the warm embrace of a home that is lovingly

    Judy Quinn COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    1857 Castle Woods Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Nov 22, 2025

    200 S Bayshore Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Dailey COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    200 S Bayshore Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759
    • /99

      Est $1,200,137 Not Listed For Sale

      2245 Lauren Ln, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2245 Lauren Ln, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Portillo QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /11

    $54,500 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    2625 State Road 590 Unit 813, Clearwater, FL 33759

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Opportunity awaits at Coachman Creek Condominiums! CASH buyers only for this value-add condo with tons of potential.FIRST FLOOR UNIT! This unit features a 1-year-old AC system, a major upgrade already completed, giving you a solid head start on improvements. Ready for a buyer to come in a and make it their own. Open Concept Layout, Light and Bright,

    Andrea Grutman PYRAMID REALTY INC.

    2625 State Road 590 Unit 813, Clearwater, FL 33759
  • /2

    $368,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1000 Hollywood Ave, Clearwater, FL 33759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,453

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Gonska CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1000 Hollywood Ave, Clearwater, FL 33759
    • /86

      Est $1,805,890 Not Listed For Sale

      2273 Steven St, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2273 Steven St, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Leslie RE/MAX

  • /52

    $49,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    100 Hampton Rd Unit 153, Clearwater, FL 33759

    This Coastal style Home awaits you in the beautifully maintained Active 55+ community of Island in the Sun in Beautiful Clearwater Florida with very well maintained grounds and amenities. Residence boast about the beautiful landscaping, always with fresh flowers and mulch and tropical foliage. Well, managed activities, monthly with food trucks, and parties in the clubhouse! Also tennis, bocce

    Jennifer Maasdorp Integrity Mobile Homes

    100 Hampton Rd Unit 153, Clearwater, FL 33759
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    29 Seagrape Cir, Clearwater, FL 33759

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,914

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Stone LPT REALTY, LLC.

    29 Seagrape Cir, Clearwater, FL 33759
    • /2

      Est $101,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1461 Mission Dr E, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1461 Mission Dr E, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,100
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Steriadis ROYALTY REAL ESTATE

  • /30

    $175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,087 Sq Ft

    387 S McMullen Booth Rd Unit 13, Clearwater, FL 33759

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo located in the desirable Tradewinds community in Clearwater. This light-filled condo features stylish finishes, a flowing layout, and a relaxed beachy vibe that makes every day feel like a getaway. Upon entering, you'll discover a fully renovated kitchen equipped with sleek quartz countertops, soft-close cabinetry, stainless steel

    Eric Szemple KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    387 S McMullen Booth Rd Unit 13, Clearwater, FL 33759
  • /2

    $2,400,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2850 Sunstream Ln, Clearwater, FL 33759

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 472 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,469,704

    Last Listing Agent Brett Wiard THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.

    2850 Sunstream Ln, Clearwater, FL 33759
    • /23

      Est $95,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1465 Mission Dr E, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1465 Mission Dr E, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Rantala FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /44

    $149,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    100 Hampton Rd Unit 257, Clearwater, FL 33759

    SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM, 2 BATH DOUBLEWIDE IN A 5-STAR COMMUNITY! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath doublewide mobile home offers 1,520 square feet of comfortable living space and is loaded with features buyers love. The TPO roof was installed in 2023 and includes a transferable warranty, giving peace of mind to the new owner. Enjoy an enclosed lanai with window A/C, creating the perfect

    Daniela Sherrod TEAM SHERROD MOBILE HOME SALES, LLC.

    100 Hampton Rd Unit 257, Clearwater, FL 33759
  • /2

    $83,755 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2625 State Road 590 Unit 1012, Clearwater, FL 33759

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,447

    Last Listing Agent Antoni Marinov CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2625 State Road 590 Unit 1012, Clearwater, FL 33759
    • /72

      Est $914,624 Not Listed For Sale

      2921 Sunrise Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2921 Sunrise Dr, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Leslie RE/MAX

  • /61

    $1,100,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft

    2366 Anthony Ave, Clearwater, FL 33759

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Stunning Executive Home in Highly Sought-After Countrypark subdivision. Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in one of Clearwater’s most desirable neighborhoods, this meticulously maintained 3,202 sq ft executive residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and Florida living at its finest. Boasting 5 spacious bedrooms, 3 full baths, a private den, and a

    Rabije Bostinto CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2366 Anthony Ave, Clearwater, FL 33759
  • /2

    $159,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1359 Mission Cir Unit 48A, Clearwater, FL 33759

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,690

    Last Listing Agent Erin Gwillim BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    1359 Mission Cir Unit 48A, Clearwater, FL 33759
    • /62

      Est $1,155,872 Not Listed For Sale

      2349 Bluewater Way, Clearwater, FL 33759

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2349 Bluewater Way, Clearwater, FL 33759

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fazzini RE/MAX

  • /26

    $259,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    1333 N McMullen Booth Rd Unit 1333, Clearwater, FL 33759

    Welcome to One Kapok Terrace, a beautifully renovated, turnkey 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence with a 200 sq ft heated bonus room, offering thoughtful upgrades and a layout unlike any other unit in the community. With approximately 1,300 heated square feet total, this home combines comfort, style, and an unbeatable Clearwater location. Minutes to downtown Safety Harbor! Completely remodeled in 2020,

    Daniel Koutsoumbaris SERENE HOMES REALTY

    1333 N McMullen Booth Rd Unit 1333, Clearwater, FL 33759
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    128 E Virginia Ln, Clearwater, FL 33759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,569

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ubaldini KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    128 E Virginia Ln, Clearwater, FL 33759

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home