449

Recently Sold Homes in 76031

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    809 Bluffview Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Roman Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

    809 Bluffview Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /2

    $192,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4101 Highland Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $152,536 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bransom-Wright RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    4101 Highland Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /10

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    817 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Contreras Realty of America, LLC

    817 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /36

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    120 Cooper Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,044

    Last Listing Agent William Nelson Your Home Free LLC

    120 Cooper Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /2

    $149,800 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2308 Chickering Rd, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • Land
    • 1.86 Acres
    • $80,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rumfield Keller Williams Realty

    2308 Chickering Rd, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /20

    $137,550 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    Lot 7 W Oakdale St, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • Land
    • 1.97 Acres
    • $70,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Michelle Martin JPAR - Burleson

    Lot 7 W Oakdale St, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /12

    $199,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2013 Tepar Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • Land
    • 2.83 Acres
    • $70,568 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Stanford Coldwell Banker Realty

    2013 Tepar Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /20

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2801 County Road 312, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • Land
    • 4.6 Acres
    • $49,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna King Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS Cleburne

    2801 County Road 312, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /10

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8715 Fullerton Cir, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • Land
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • $1,217,073 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Miller Heritage Real Estate

    8715 Fullerton Cir, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /21

    $239,499 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1928 Teak Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1928 Teak Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /37

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2233 Farm To Market 916, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Hughes Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS Cleburne

    2233 Farm To Market 916, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /17

    $245,849 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1937 Autumn Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Lennar Ashton Homeplace

    1937 Autumn Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /2

    $213,250 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    129 Cooper Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,353

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Contreras Realty of America, LLC

    129 Cooper Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /39

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3508 County Road 423, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Windy Zabojnik The Real Estate Company

    3508 County Road 423, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /20

    $245,199 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    980 Prestonwood Ln, Keene, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Lennar Ashton Homeplace

    980 Prestonwood Ln, Keene, TX 76031
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2720 Dorothy Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,115

    Last Listing Agent Susy Saldivar Susy Saldivar Real Estate

    2720 Dorothy Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /17

    $238,599 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    985 Prestonwood Ln, Keene, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Ashton Homeplace

    985 Prestonwood Ln, Keene, TX 76031
  • /17

    $229,749 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    977 Prestonwood Ln, Keene, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Ashton Homeplace

    977 Prestonwood Ln, Keene, TX 76031
  • /40

    $630,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2800 E Fm 4, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,911

    Last Listing Agent Ann Motheral Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2800 E Fm 4, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /22

    $255,090 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1948 Teak Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1948 Teak Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /22

    $889,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4636 County Road 707, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,772

    Last Listing Agent Matt Shomer Pioneer DFW Realty, LLC

    4636 County Road 707, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /12

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2105 County Rd 1104, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • Land
    • 11.1 Acres
    • $18,018 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 305 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Freelen Lonesome Oak Real Estate, LLC

    2105 County Rd 1104, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /20

    $314,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    111 Honey Bee Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    111 Honey Bee Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /2

    $192,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2000 Beauty Berry Ct, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $159,354 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,047 Days On Market

2000 Beauty Berry Ct, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /16

    $229,449 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1225 Finch Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Ashton Homeplace

    1225 Finch Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /10

    $239,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    800 Bluffview Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,960

    National Home Corp Villages of Mayfield - Liberty Series

    800 Bluffview Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /3

    $178,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    208 Erie St, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,310

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Pillado Mora Bella, Inc.

    208 Erie St, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /40

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4020 Highland Oaks Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,467

    Last Listing Agent Viviana Dominguez Monument Realty

    4020 Highland Oaks Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /4

    $262,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    805 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Padilla Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

    805 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /25

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3309 Apple Ct, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,892

    Last Listing Agent Christi Bradley Keller Williams Brazos West

    3309 Apple Ct, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /26

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1011 Shelly Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,451

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Lawless Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    1011 Shelly Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /21

    $352,586 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    135 Lost Oak Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

    135 Lost Oak Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /6

    $255,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    112 Kylie St, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,667

    National Home Corp Courtland Place - Liberty Series

    112 Kylie St, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /9

    $455,936 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    TBD Cr 1200 Unit 1, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • Land
    • 28.5 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Pollock Pinnacle Group REALTORS

    TBD Cr 1200 Unit 1, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /20

    $259,399 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    965 Prestonwood Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Lennar Ashton Homeplace

    965 Prestonwood Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /30

    $263,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    103 Annabelle St, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,087

    Century Communities Courtland Place

    103 Annabelle St, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /2

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    301 Trail Ct, Keene, TX 76059

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Canyons

    301 Trail Ct, Keene, TX 76059
  • /17

    $232,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1908 Autumn Ln, Keene, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Ashton Homeplace

    1908 Autumn Ln, Keene, TX 76031
  • /20

    $241,034 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1917 Autumn Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Ashton Homeplace

    1917 Autumn Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /22

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3157 Manchester Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,627

    HistoryMaker Homes Burgess Meadows - 60's

    3157 Manchester Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home