13,277

Homes in ZIP Code 76033

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $459,120 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    405 Sunflower Trail, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,365

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    405 Sunflower Trail, Cleburne, TX 76033
    • /22

      Est $280,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Hyde Park Blvd, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1312 Hyde Park Blvd, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Day We Sell Texas

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 6,882 Sq Ft
    • $253,165 per Acre

    8540 Douglaston Rd, Cleburne, TX 76033

    Beautiful residential lot located in the prestigious, gated golf community of The Retreat at Cleburne. Enjoy a peaceful and naturally beautiful setting to build your dream home within this master-planned, resort-style community featuring a championship golf course, elegant clubhouse with restaurant and pro shop, multiple community pools, fitness centers, walking and biking trails, playgrounds,

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Serna

    Keller Williams Fort Worth

    (682) 452-6758

    8540 Douglaston Rd, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /30

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    910 Baird St, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,904

    Last Listing Agent Fred McCarty Ready Real Estate LLC

    910 Baird St, Cleburne, TX 76033
    • /26

      Est $244,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Mimosa St, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1433 Mimosa St, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kari Coulter CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /4

    $115,685

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $85,000 per Acre

    3441 County Road 1224, Cleburne, TX 76033

    Welcome to Lone Willow Addition - Your Perfect Escape Near Cleburne Lake! New Construction homes offering competitive buyer incentives, including closing cost assistance and or rate buy down options. Nestled on the picturesque west side of Cleburne Lake, Lone Willow offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living with easy access to city conveniences. Located just six miles from Cleburne and

    Agent Photo

    Preston Kelley

    Webb Kirkpatrick Real Estate, Inc

    (682) 343-8775

    3441 County Road 1224, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /25

    $278,185 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1624 Strath St, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    1624 Strath St, Cleburne, TX 76033
    • /23

      Est $253,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 Mimosa St, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1406 Mimosa St, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allread RE/MAX

  • /5

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    811 Hillsboro St, Cleburne, TX 76033

    Unlock the potential of this highly visible commercial vacant lot in the heart of Cleburne, Texas. Perfect for retail, office, or mixed-use development. This flat, ready-to-build site offers excellent street frontage and easy access to major roads. Utilities are nearby, and the location provides maximum exposure to local traffic. This location would be a great spot for a food truck commissary

    Agent Photo

    Crystal Holmes

    Grandview Real Estate

    (682) 434-1603

    811 Hillsboro St, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /14

    $178,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1104 Prairie Ave, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,540

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Hamilton

    1104 Prairie Ave, Cleburne, TX 76033
    • /26

      Est $220,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Phillips St, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1423 Phillips St, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kassaundra Swain LPT Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $134,500

    • Land
    • 5.51 Acres
    • $24,419 per Acre

    11121 County Road 1240, Cleburne, TX 76033

    No HOA or city taxes! 5+ acres available in the beautiful Firefly Hollow Subdivision located close to the Brazos River, past The Retreat. Build your dream home and enjoy the breathtaking views, scenic drives, wildlife, and country living. There is a small seasonal pond on this lot. Platting has been completed. Electricity is available through United Co-op, and fiber optic internet is actively

    Agent Photo

    Regina Ulrich

    Fathom Realty

    (682) 686-3205

    11121 County Road 1240, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /18

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    407 Sunflower Trail, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,836

    D.R. Horton Legado

    407 Sunflower Trail, Cleburne, TX 76033
    • /31

      Est $221,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Phillips St, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1408 Phillips St, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth McKeown Real Broker, LLC

  • /40

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    8028 Leven Links St, Cleburne, TX 76033

    Step inside and discover where style meets comfort.Newly built in 2023, this stunning custom home is located in the exclusive, gated golf resort community of The Retreat in Cleburne, TX. Designed with an open-concept layout, this beauty offers three generously sized bedrooms and three full bathrooms, two of which are en suite, providing comfort and flexibility for family or guests.The kitchen and

    Agent Photo

    Angela Goulding

    Texas Legacy Realty

    (682) 356-1001

    8028 Leven Links St, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /31

    $334,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3134 Manchester Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3134 Manchester Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
    • /27

      Est $226,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Phillips St, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1414 Phillips St, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Haley Howard EXP REALTY

  • /4

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 19,253 Sq Ft
    • $45,249 per Acre

    7337 St Augustines Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    GREAT PRICE! Welcome to The Retreat, Cleburne's premier luxury community offering an exceptional opportunity to own a stunning 0.44 acre lot with a picturesque lake front view. This exclusive property presents the ideal canvas for building your dream home. Imagine waking up each morning to the tranquil sight of the water and enjoying peaceful evenings against this serene backdrop. This lot is

    Agent Photo

    Jake White

    League Real Estate

    (682) 334-8658

    7337 St Augustines Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /39

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1104 Lynnwood Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,104

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna King Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS Cleburne

    1104 Lynnwood Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
    • /22

      Est $230,920 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Roberts Ave, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1419 Roberts Ave, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jacocks RE/MAX

  • /5

    $103,000

    • Land
    • 2.48 Acres
    • $41,482 per Acre

    10621 County Road 1240, Cleburne, TX 76033

    No HOA or city taxes! 2+ acres available in the beautiful Firefly Hollow Subdivision located close to the Brazos River, past The Retreat. Build your dream home and enjoy the breathtaking views, scenic drives, wildlife, and country living. Platting has been completed. Electricity is available through United Co-op, and fiber optic internet is actively coming to the area. Water well and septic will

    Agent Photo

    Regina Ulrich

    Fathom Realty

    (682) 382-8994

    10621 County Road 1240, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /19

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    703 Dripping Springs Ln, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,699

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fang U Property Management

    703 Dripping Springs Ln, Cleburne, TX 76033
    • /28

      Est $220,205 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Roberts Ave, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1412 Roberts Ave, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Johnson Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS Cleburne

  • /5

    $103,000

    • Land
    • 2.59 Acres
    • $39,830 per Acre

    10641 County Road 1240, Cleburne, TX 76033

    No HOA or city taxes! 2+ acre lot available in the beautiful Firefly Hollow Subdivision located close to the Brazos River, past The Retreat. Build your dream home and enjoy the breathtaking views, scenic drives, wildlife, and country living. Platting has been completed. Electricity is available through United Co-op, and fiber optic internet is actively coming to the area. Water well and septic

    Agent Photo

    Regina Ulrich

    Fathom Realty

    (682) 399-7143

    10641 County Road 1240, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /40

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1505 Leaning Oak Ln, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,372

1505 Leaning Oak Ln, Cleburne, TX 76033
    • /28

      Est $232,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Southern Blvd, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1420 Southern Blvd, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Ellis BHHS Premier Properties

  • /25

    $170,000

    • Land
    • 2.39 Acres
    • $71,130 per Acre

    10005 Orchards Blvd, Cleburne, TX 76048

    Welcome to The Orchards on the Brazos- a serene community located between Cleburne and Glen Rose. This beautiful lot features a picturesque setting with open green space, mature shade trees, and a peaceful backdrop that’s ideal for your custom home. Situated within the highly regarded Glen Rose ISD, this property combines the charm of country living with the convenience of being just minutes from

    Agent Photo

    Angela Tolliver

    11:11 Brokerage

    (682) 204-9145

    10005 Orchards Blvd, Cleburne, TX 76048
  • /2

    $444,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1819 Golden Meadow Ct, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1819 Golden Meadow Ct, Cleburne, TX 76033
    • /11

      Est $245,932 Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Turtledove Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1639 Turtledove Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 137 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hill

  • /33

    $550,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft

    2515 Lakeshore Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    Immaculate custom home on lakeview corner lot- no backyard neighbors! Updated kitchen with granite countertops, large island, double ovens, coffee bar, spacious pantry, and abundant cabinetry. Porcelain tile flooring throughout main living areas. Large living room opens to a bright Florida room with private, scenic views! Primary suite features dual vanities, custom walk-in shower with body jets,

    Agent Photo

    Todd Dunlap

    Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    (682) 281-4036

    2515 Lakeshore Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /36

    $283,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    908 Stonelake Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,670

    Last Listing Agent Joy Michelle Martin JPAR - Burleson

    908 Stonelake Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
    • /27

      Est $246,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Turtledove Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1632 Turtledove Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hannah King Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS Cleburne

  • /3

    $201,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 10.28 Acres
    • $19,595 per Acre

    TBD1 County Road 1240, Cleburne, TX 76033

    Beautiful 10+ acre located south of Cleburne, set amidst a diverse landscape rich with wildlife. With multiple build sites, it's perfect for those seeking tranquility and natural beauty. Build your dream home at your own timing and revel in the peaceful countryside. Residence will need a water well and septic system, electric is available through United Coop. Located a short distance from the

    Agent Photo

    Regina Ulrich

    Fathom Realty

    (682) 310-1784

    TBD1 County Road 1240, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /25

    $339,195 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    113 Goodnight Ct, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,123

    D.R. Horton Legado

    113 Goodnight Ct, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /27

    $1,800 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • 7,927 Sq Ft Lot

    609 Whitefish Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home in Cleburne, TX. Perfectly situated near Cleburne High School and Wheat Middle School, this home offers both comfort and convenience for families or anyone seeking a peaceful neighborhood setting.Inside, you’ll find a functional floor plan with spacious living areas, a kitchen, and comfortable bedrooms to suit your lifestyle

    Tom Lail True Guard Property Management

    609 Whitefish Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /5

    $107,500

    • Land
    • 2.37 Acres
    • $45,340 per Acre

    10601 County Road 1240, Cleburne, TX 76033

    No HOA or city taxes! 2+ acre corner lot available in the beautiful Firefly Hollow Subdivision located close to the Brazos River, past The Retreat. Build your dream home and enjoy the breathtaking views, scenic drives, wildlife, and country living. Platting has been completed. Electricity is available through United Co-op, and fiber optic internet is actively coming to the area. Water well and

    Agent Photo

    Regina Ulrich

    Fathom Realty

    (682) 384-3390

    10601 County Road 1240, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /23

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    700 Poindexter Ave, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,375

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Cumnock Fathom Realty, LLC

    700 Poindexter Ave, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /23

    $1,800 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • 8,363 Sq Ft Lot

    604 Honeysuckle Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    Discover this inviting 1,459 sq ft home, perfectly situated in a peaceful Cleburne neighborhood. With three comfortable bedrooms and two full baths, this spacious layout is ideal for families or anyone seeking extra room to work or relax. The open-concept living area is bright and airy, designed for both casual living and easy entertaining. Generous living room with ample natural light and

    Tom Lail True Guard Property Management

    604 Honeysuckle Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /6

    $121,000

    • Land
    • 4.4 Acres
    • $27,500 per Acre

    10821 County Road 1240, Cleburne, TX 76033

    No HOA or city taxes! 4+ acres available in the beautiful Firefly Hollow Subdivision located close to the Brazos River, past The Retreat. Build your dream home and enjoy the breathtaking views, scenic drives, wildlife, and country living. Platting has been completed. Electricity is available through United Co-op, and fiber optic internet is actively coming to the area. Water well and septic will

    Agent Photo

    Regina Ulrich

    Fathom Realty

    (682) 382-9654

    10821 County Road 1240, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /30

    $312,888 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    925 Madeline Ln, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,220

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    925 Madeline Ln, Cleburne, TX 76033

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home