7,632

Homes in ZIP Code 76031

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $519,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft

    948 County Road 414, Cleburne, TX 76031

    This beautiful new 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers a spacious open floorplan on a .89-acre lot just outside the city limits. Inside, oak hardwood floors and large windows create a warm, light-filled living space that flows seamlessly from the living room to the kitchen and dining areaThe kitchen features stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and a large center island. A dedicated

    Agent Photo

    Brian Wells

    RE/MAX Trinity

    (682) 568-0569

    948 County Road 414, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /31

    Starting at $1,160

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    100 E Vaughn Rd, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Welcome to the Alps Cleburne! Our community features modern amenities like a sparkling pool, dog park, on-site laundry facility and private garages. Inside, you’ll enjoy granite countertops, stainless steel energy-efficient appliances, washer/dryer connections, vinyl plank flooring, and spacious balconies. Need extra room? We offer convenient storage closets right by your unit. With no breed or

    The Alps

    (682) 356-0325

    100 E Vaughn Rd, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /6

    $59,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    213 Cleveland St, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,306

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Allen Fathom Realty LLC

    213 Cleveland St, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /25

      Est $285,946 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Cooper Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      118 Cooper Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 323 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Nelson Your Home Free LLC

  • /25

    $209,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    616 Sabine Ave, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Completely Updated from Top to Bottom! This beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers modern finishes and thoughtful upgrades throughout. The stunning kitchen features custom cabinetry, granite countertops, and brand-new fixtures. Custom cabinets continue into the bathrooms and laundry room, providing both style and functionality. Enjoy luxury vinyl plank flooring, fresh paint, and an

    Agent Photo

    Dennys Gonzalez

    Texas Legacy Realty

    (682) 468-0835

    616 Sabine Ave, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /28

    Starting at $1,570 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    307-381 Miss Mary Rd, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Colonial Apartment Homes in Cleburne, Texas, combines comfort with convenience, offering one, two, and three-bedroom apartments in a serene setting. Enjoy spacious layouts, full-size washer/dryer connections, and covered patios. Located near Cleburne's shopping, dining, and scenic parks, including Cleburne State Park, Colonial Apartment Homes offers an ideal balance of urban convenience and

    Colonial

    (682) 223-4809

    307-381 Miss Mary Rd, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /5

    $267,250 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    122 Levi Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,172

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Contreras Realty of America, LLC

    122 Levi Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Ben Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1010 Ben Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Pittman The Property Shop

  • /31

    $490,777

    • Land
    • 21.97 Acres
    • $22,335 per Acre

    1041 County Road 310a, Cleburne, TX 76031

    NO restrictions!! 21+ Acres with Barns, Pond & Ag Exemption – Set Up and Ready for Your Livestock & Dream Home! This property is fully equipped for country living and ready to go from day one. Thoughtfully divided into three pastures and planted in Coastal Bermuda, the land is ideal for grazing, hay production, or a well-managed horse setup, with water already piped throughout the acreage for

    Agent Photo

    Regina Ulrich

    Fathom Realty

    (682) 899-8919

    1041 County Road 310a, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /6

    Starting at $900 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    712 N Main St, Cleburne, TX 76033

    Quiet property with 1 and 2 bedroom apartments. $15 monthly service fee, $800 deposit. Great specials are offered for qualified residents. Pet rent $15 per month, limit 2 pets up to 35 lbs each. Renter's insurance is required ($20-$30 per month est). Convenience and walkability are great. Affordable city transportation available.Utilities are self pay.

    Courtyard on Main

    (682) 356-3414

    712 N Main St, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /35

    $341,490 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1029 Traction Trail, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1029 Traction Trail, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Ben Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1011 Ben Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dora Andrade INC Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $850,000

    • Land
    • 27 Acres
    • $31,481 per Acre

    1800 County Road 415, Cleburne, TX 76031

    PRIME REAL ESTATE OPPORTUNITY! Perfectly positioned in Coyote Flats sits this remarkable 27 acre property. Conveniently located just outside and minutes from; Cleburne, Keene, Alvarado as well as Grandview. This beautifully diversified property features elevation changes from the open pastures to the thicker woods and throughout the lay of the land. Combined with 894 ft of frontage on FM 3136 and

    Agent Photo

    Preston Kelley

    Webb Kirkpatrick Real Estate, Inc

    (682) 342-2415

    1800 County Road 415, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /14

    $1,735 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    114 Scurlock Ave, Cleburne, TX 76031

    MOVE-IN READYThis home is move-in ready. Schedule your tour now or start your application today.Set just minutes from Downtown Cleburne, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,457 sqft of character and updated comfort. Classic Craftsman details greet you at the front porch, with brick accents, tapered columns, and a welcoming façade that blends seamlessly into the historic

    (817) 659-2041

    114 Scurlock Ave, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /22

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3116 Rolling Oaks Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Beltran Fathom Realty, LLC

    3116 Rolling Oaks Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3924 County Road 316c, Cleburne, TX 76031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3924 County Road 316c, Cleburne, TX 76031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Haroon The Agency Collective LLC

  • /40

    $320,000

    • Land
    • 6.42 Acres
    • $49,844 per Acre

    2716 E Farm To Market 4, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Here’s your chance to own a beautiful piece of land just minutes from town, offering the perfect blend of country charm and convenience. Located close to Cleburne city limits on FM 4, this 6.42-acre property is made up of two separate 3.21-acre tracts, giving you flexibility whether you want to keep it all together or use each tract individually. The land is fully fenced with attractive and

    Agent Photo

    Regina Ulrich

    Fathom Realty

    (682) 435-8248

    2716 E Farm To Market 4, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /8

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    109 Fm 2280 Unit 111 D, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Move in ready!

    Pam Hudson Peak Point Real Estate

    109 Fm 2280 Unit 111 D, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /35

    $456,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    303 Eastland St, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,000

    Last Listing Agent Cooper Conger Conger Group Texas

    303 Eastland St, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /40

      Est $260,540 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Spring Creek St, Cleburne, TX 76031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      904 Spring Creek St, Cleburne, TX 76031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cook Realty Of America, LLC

  • /9

    $224,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    804 Bluffview Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Model 1600-2 A1 - Glacier The Glacier Plan from our Freedom Series is a thoughtfully designed 2-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,600 square feet of living space, complete with a 2-car garage. As you step inside, you’ll pass the staircase to the upper level before arriving at the bright and open family room. This inviting space flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area,

    Builder Photo

    National Home Corp

    Builder

    804 Bluffview Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /19

    $2,725

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    845 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    * Rare opportunity for corporate teams, large household or multi-generational family, mini campus, or insurance displacement; several large houses available to cluster in one neighborhood.* NEW construction in nice new neighborhood. Approximately 3396 sq ft.. Finally, enough room for everyone!* 6 Spacious bedrooms* Multiple walk-in closets and lots of storage space* Large

    845 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /7

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1417 County Road 310a, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $117,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Brady Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS Cleburne

    1417 County Road 310a, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 County Road 701, Cleburne, TX 76031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1113 County Road 701, Cleburne, TX 76031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Hughes Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS Cleburne

  • /25

    $179,000

    • Land
    • 3.21 Acres
    • $55,763 per Acre

    2716 E Farm To Market 4, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Now available as an individual 3.21-acre tract on FM 4 near the Cleburne city limits, this property offers a rare opportunity to own manageable acreage in a highly convenient location. Whether you’re looking to build your dream home, start a small homestead, bring your animals, or invest in land close to town, this tract provides flexibility and room to grow. The property is fully enclosed with

    Agent Photo

    Regina Ulrich

    Fathom Realty

    (682) 628-0475

    2716 E Farm To Market 4, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /27

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    960 Traction Trail, Cleburne, TX 76031

    A renters dream with your chance to move into a new DR Horton home just finished construction in Nov. Owner closed in Nov, but got transferred back out in April...did not even finish unpacking! A gorgeous 4bed-2bath with just under 1900sqft in the brand new sub of Lankford Homes in Cleburne ISDNewly designed home with 4 bedrooms on a corner lot. Modern open concept with large Chefs kitchen,

    Michael Gallegos RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    960 Traction Trail, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /29

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    6232 County Road 308, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Harnden Texas Legacy Realty

    6232 County Road 308, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Fm 3136, Cleburne, TX 76031

      0000 Fm 3136, Cleburne, TX 76031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keaton Livingston

  • /4

    $257,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    840 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Model 2203 B1 - Harrison

    Builder Photo

    National Home Corp

    Builder

    840 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /14

    $1,348

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3901 County Road 317, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Proprty close to schools/Parking for 2 Vehicles/Safe Living/Amenities nearby/close to Ft. worth and surrounding areas/Shopping areas nearby/ All rooms are good size/Washer Dryer Hookup

    3901 County Road 317, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /32

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4356 Southern Oaks, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Maxwell Keller Williams Brazos West

    4356 Southern Oaks, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Steinway Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      901 Steinway Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Beasley LPT Realty, LLC.

  • /8

    $1,231,800

    • Land
    • 41.06 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    7461 County Road 1202, Cleburne, TX 76031

    40 Acres of Pure Texas Country Living, Ready for Your Dream Home!Bring your builder, your kids, and the cows. This stunning 40 acre property is ready for YOU! Perfectly positioned just minutes from Rio Vista and Cleburne, this land offers the ultimate blend of convenience and country charm.Key Features:Endless possibilities such as - Build your dream home, start a ranch, or create

    Agent Photo

    Preston Kelley

    Webb Kirkpatrick Real Estate, Inc

    (682) 398-0172

    7461 County Road 1202, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /35

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    103 May Ave, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home. This charming house features easy maintenance laminate flooring throughout, a front and back porch perfect for enjoying the outdoors, and a fenced yard on an oversized lot. The kitchen comes fully equipped with all appliances included, and there is plenty of storage space throughout the home. The master suite boasts a private bath

    Kristine Landon Principled Property Management

    103 May Ave, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /35

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    600 Mansfield Rd, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,113

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Stehl The Platinum Group RE, LLC

    600 Mansfield Rd, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /30

      Est $367,164 Not Listed For Sale

      2361 County Road 1102, Grandview, TX 76050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2361 County Road 1102, Grandview, TX 76050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaylee Cox R Campbell Realty LLC

  • /27

    $899,000

    • Land
    • 30.19 Acres
    • $29,778 per Acre

    601 County Road 805, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Beautiful 30.19 Acres – Prime Location with Endless Potential. Don’t miss this incredible opportunity to own 30.19 stunning acres just minutes from Hwy 67 and FM 2280. Whether you’re a developer, farmer, or looking to build your dream home with plenty of space, this property has it all. Currently used for hay production, the land offers a peaceful country setting while remaining close to modern

    Agent Photo

    Wendell Hodges

    RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    (682) 339-9607

    601 County Road 805, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /21

    $2,895

    Total Monthly Price

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    868 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    * New!* Rare opportunity; Ideal for Caregiver + Client Assisted Living Arrangement, * Ideal for corporate teams, large household or multi-generational living, or insurance displacement; several large houses available to cluster in one neighborhood. * Lovely quiet new neighborhood. Approximately 4000 sq ft.. Finally, enough room for everyone!* 6 Spacious bedrooms* Multiple

    868 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /31

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    701 County Road 701, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,090

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jones Fathom Realty, LLC

    701 County Road 701, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /33

      Est $546,204 Not Listed For Sale

      4401 County Road 424, Cleburne, TX 76031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4401 County Road 424, Cleburne, TX 76031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rawls Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home