7,632

Homes in ZIP Code 76031

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $257,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    840 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Model 2203 B1 - Harrison

    Builder Photo

    National Home Corp

    Builder

    840 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /34

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    544 Quail Meadows Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    The Monroe Plan from our Liberty Series combines thoughtful design and everyday functionality, offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and 1,804 square feet of well-planned living space.This single-story home features a split-bedroom layout for added privacy. At the front of the home, you’ll find three secondary bedrooms, a full bathroom, and a conveniently located laundry room. A

    Abigail Cardenas Leasing Texas

    544 Quail Meadows Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /20

    $253,399 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1945 Autumn Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Lennar Ashton Homeplace

    1945 Autumn Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /33

      Est $283,476 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Barry Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      809 Barry Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Green TheGreenTeam RE Professionals

  • /8

    $1,231,800

    • Land
    • 41.06 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    7461 County Road 1202, Cleburne, TX 76031

    40 Acres of Pure Texas Country Living, Ready for Your Dream Home!Bring your builder, your kids, and the cows. This stunning 40 acre property is ready for YOU! Perfectly positioned just minutes from Rio Vista and Cleburne, this land offers the ultimate blend of convenience and country charm.Key Features:Endless possibilities such as - Build your dream home, start a ranch, or create

    Agent Photo

    Preston Kelley

    Webb Kirkpatrick Real Estate, Inc

    (682) 398-0172

    7461 County Road 1202, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /28

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Beauty in Burleson ISD

    4824 Looney Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Discover this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home on 2 acres in Cleburne, TX. The residence offers two living areas for flexible layouts and entertaining, and new flooring throughout adds a fresh, comfortable feel. With ample outdoor space, the property is well-suited for outdoor activities or landscaping projects. Located in Burleson ISD, this home combines generous interior living space with

    4824 Looney Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /29

    $294,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    114 Annabelle St, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,264

    Century Communities Courtland Place

    114 Annabelle St, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /39

      Est $283,846 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Spring Creek St, Cleburne, TX 76031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      606 Spring Creek St, Cleburne, TX 76031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Darty JPAR North Metro

  • /27

    $899,000

    • Land
    • 30.19 Acres
    • $29,778 per Acre

    601 County Road 805, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Beautiful 30.19 Acres – Prime Location with Endless Potential. Don’t miss this incredible opportunity to own 30.19 stunning acres just minutes from Hwy 67 and FM 2280. Whether you’re a developer, farmer, or looking to build your dream home with plenty of space, this property has it all. Currently used for hay production, the land offers a peaceful country setting while remaining close to modern

    Agent Photo

    Wendell Hodges

    RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    (682) 339-9607

    601 County Road 805, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /14

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    800 N Old Betsy Rd Unit 32, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Welcome to this stunning 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Modular Home located in the vibrant city of Cleburne, TX. This newer modular home boasts a modern layout and finish out, offering a fresh and contemporary living space. With three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, this home provides ample space for comfort and relaxation. The property also features generous storage availability, perfect for

    800 N Old Betsy Rd Unit 32, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /13

    $335,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    920 Boll Weevil Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,000

    D.R. Horton Lankford Farms

    920 Boll Weevil Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /6

      Est $263,206 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Snowberry St, Cleburne, TX 76031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1102 Snowberry St, Cleburne, TX 76031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misty Allred M J Properties Inc.

  • /2

    $224,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft

    111 Levi Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Model 1209 B1 - Washington The Washington Plan from our Liberty Series is a thoughtfully designed single-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and 1,209 square feet of functional living space. As you step inside, you’ll find two secondary bedrooms and a full bathroom conveniently located at the front of the home. Continue into the bright and open living area, where the

    Builder Photo

    National Home Corp

    Builder

    111 Levi Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /10

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • New Orleans French Quarter style-Downtown Cleburne apartment for rent

    11 N Anglin St, Cleburne, TX 76031

    French Quarter, New Orleans style vintage apartment for rent. This is a one of a kind property in the heart of downtown Cleburne, located at 11 N Anglin st., on the corner of Anglin and Henderson, upstairs from Landry Property Management office. This apartment is 2 bedroom (large closets), 2 full bathrooms, and boasts original hard wood floors in the bedrooms and dining room, original finishes

    11 N Anglin St, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /4

    $257,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    816 Bluffview Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,325

    National Home Corp Villages of Mayfield - Liberty Series

    816 Bluffview Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /22

      Est $252,035 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Pine Bluff St, Cleburne, TX 76031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      612 Pine Bluff St, Cleburne, TX 76031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent OLubusola Daramola Tobsin Properties

  • /7

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $117,925 per Acre

    4032 Highland Oaks Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Exclusive gated Highland Oaks community! Have the benefits of living near the city while enjoying the peaceful country life. Bring your builder (3000 minimum sq. ft.). No city taxes.

    Agent Photo

    Brian Wells

    RE/MAX Trinity

    (682) 582-9102

    4032 Highland Oaks Ln, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /14

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    901 N Border St Unit A, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Welcome to 901 A Border St, located in the vibrant city of Cleburne, TX. This single story duplex unit offers convenience and comfort for those seeking a hassle-free lifestyle. With washer and dryer connections included, you can say goodbye to laundromat trips and enjoy the convenience of doing laundry in the comfort of your own home. Situated close to a variety of food and shopping options,

    901 N Border St Unit A, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /2

    $279,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    865 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Roman Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

    865 Eagles Nest Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /35

      Est $261,945 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Pine Bluff St, Cleburne, TX 76031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      616 Pine Bluff St, Cleburne, TX 76031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Murphy RE/MAX

  • /2

    $219,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft

    113 Levi Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    The Washington Plan from our Liberty Series is a thoughtfully designed single-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and 1,209 square feet of functional living space. As you step inside, you’ll find two secondary bedrooms and a full bathroom conveniently located at the front of the home. Continue into the bright and open living area, where the kitchen with a central island

    Builder Photo

    National Home Corp

    Builder

    113 Levi Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /40

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Classic in Cleburne

    1218 E James St, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Cleburne. This newer construction house features laminate floors throughout, a fenced yard, and a 1 car garage. The living room is filled with natural light and features a faux brick accent wall for added character. The kitchen includes a bar/island, granite counters, appliances and a breakfast nook for casual dining. Spacious primary with

    1218 E James St, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /19

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    TBD County Road 417a, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raina Bryant Fathom Realty, LLC

    TBD County Road 417a, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /36

      Est $276,697 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Pine Bluff St, Cleburne, TX 76031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      618 Pine Bluff St, Cleburne, TX 76031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cech Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $3,247,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,625 Sq Ft

    2532 S Highway 171, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Stunning 158-acre property located just outside Cleburne, only 30 minutes from DFW and minutes from the new Amazon facility. This expansive estate features a beautifully designed Spanish-style luxury home with spacious living areas, a media room, and a large veranda—perfect for entertaining. The land offers endless possibilities for ranching, recreation, or residential development thanks to its

    Agent Photo

    Crystal Barrett

    RE/MAX Visionary

    (682) 343-9465

    2532 S Highway 171, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /21

    $243,499 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1949 Autumn Ln, Keene, TX 76059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1949 Autumn Ln, Keene, TX 76059
    • /36

      Est $288,393 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Willow Bend St, Cleburne, TX 76031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      601 Willow Bend St, Cleburne, TX 76031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Matthews Able Realty

  • /34

    $495,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    828 Quail Run, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Beautiful newer construction home located in a quiet, established area of Cleburne! This well-maintained property offers a functional layout with modern finishes throughout. The open-concept living, kitchen, and dining area provides a great space for entertaining or everyday living. The kitchen features stylish cabinetry, ample counter space, and a clean, modern design. The home includes

    Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    828 Quail Run, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /27

    $266,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    703 Cedar St, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    703 Cedar St, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /27

      Est $262,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Jenny Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1000 Jenny Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Samons 221 Realty Advisors

  • /32

    $269,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    707 Cedar St, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Beautiful new construction in a well-maintained neighborhood with mature trees. Quick access to Main St. and the toll road. This quality home has 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and finishes not normally found in this price range. The island kitchen has a vaulted ceiling and beautiful brushed granite countertops with white cabinets with soft close doors and drawers, as well as a pantry. Stainless

    Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    707 Cedar St, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /40

    $704,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2408 Fm 2135, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,015

    Last Listing Agent Joleen Skipworth Real Estate By Pat Gray

    2408 Fm 2135, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /14

      Est $250,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Shelly Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1009 Shelly Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Norma Boggs Norma Boggs Realty Group, LLC

  • /40

    $1,825,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    1512 E Henderson St`, Cleburne, TX 76031

    MOTIVATED SELLER! All offers will be considered. Listing Broker is also the court-appointed receiver. Welcome to your dream retreat just outside of DFW, only 35 min from Fort Worth and 55 min from Dallas. This expansive 52-ac property seamlessly blends nature with modern living, offering privacy, tranquility, and accessibility. Upon entering, you will cross Lockett Creek and, passing by a large

    Allen Crumley Williams Trew Real Estate

    1512 E Henderson St`, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /36

    $323,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1013 Traction Trail, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lankford Farms

    1013 Traction Trail, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /28

      Est $393,147 Not Listed For Sale

      4408 Smiling Hills Ct, Cleburne, TX 76031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      4408 Smiling Hills Ct, Cleburne, TX 76031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Helen Hackworth All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

  • /17

    $995,300

    • Land
    • 53 Acres
    • $18,779 per Acre

    5540-5556 County Road 406, Grandview, TX 76050

    Easter Canyon Ranch Fifty-Three spans 53 acres of prime farm and agricultural land, featuring a mix of open prairie and productive pasture ideally suited for a variety of ag operations. Located just outside the DFW metroplex, it offers the perfect balance of rural functionality and convenient access to city amenities. Whether for hay production, row crops, or expanding a working farm, this

    TT Group TT Ranch Group | Briggs Freeman Sotheby's International Realty

    5540-5556 County Road 406, Grandview, TX 76050
  • /36

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    102 Levi Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 374 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,434

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Malone Old Texas Realty Group

    102 Levi Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /33

      Est $335,066 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Hyline Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      104 Hyline Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deja Parker Atkins & Co.

  • /23

    $7,087,500

    • Land
    • 567 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    8225 Farm To Market 1434, Cleburne, TX 76033

    Mill Creek Ranch is a unique gem nestled in southern Johnson County, Texas. Encompassing approximately 567 +/- picturesque acres, this stunning ranch boasts dramatic bluffs that offer panoramic views stretching as far as the eye can see. Rolling pastureland bursting with wildflowers, rugged ridgelines, treed canyons, and spring fed creek corridors come together in contrast to create a diverse and

8225 Farm To Market 1434, Cleburne, TX 76033

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home