20,292

Cleburne, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
    • /18

      Est $318,432 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Cindy Ct, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1306 Cindy Ct, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kara Mead JPAR-Grandview

  • /40

    $320,000

    • Land
    • 6.42 Acres
    • $49,844 per Acre

    2716 E Farm To Market 4, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Here’s your chance to own a beautiful piece of land just minutes from town, offering the perfect blend of country charm and convenience. Located close to Cleburne city limits on FM 4, this 6.42-acre property is made up of two separate 3.21-acre tracts, giving you flexibility whether you want to keep it all together or use each tract individually. The land is fully fenced with attractive and

    Agent Photo

    Regina Ulrich

    Fathom Realty

    (682) 435-8248

    2716 E Farm To Market 4, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /23

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    700 Poindexter Ave, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,375

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Cumnock Fathom Realty, LLC

    700 Poindexter Ave, Cleburne, TX 76033
    • /37

      Est $290,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Cindy Ct, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1302 Cindy Ct, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Derek Partain HomeSmart

  • /4

    $120,105

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $85,000 per Acre

    3321 County Road 1224, Cleburne, TX 76033

    Welcome to Lone Willow Addition - Your Perfect Escape Near Cleburne Lake! New Construction homes offering competitive buyer incentives, including closing cost assistance and or rate buy down options. Nestled on the picturesque west side of Cleburne Lake, Lone Willow offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living with easy access to city conveniences. Located just six miles from Cleburne and

    Agent Photo

    Preston Kelley

    Webb Kirkpatrick Real Estate, Inc

    (682) 424-8634

    3321 County Road 1224, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /13

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    307 Lipscomb St, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,866

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Johnson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    307 Lipscomb St, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /15

      Est $305,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Cindy Ct, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1300 Cindy Ct, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 190 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /9

    $224,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    804 Bluffview Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Model 1600-2 A1 - Glacier The Glacier Plan from our Freedom Series is a thoughtfully designed 2-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,600 square feet of living space, complete with a 2-car garage. As you step inside, you’ll pass the staircase to the upper level before arriving at the bright and open family room. This inviting space flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area,

    Builder Photo

    National Home Corp

    Builder

    804 Bluffview Dr, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /32

    $267,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    148 Peacock St, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,219

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Jones Webb Kirkpatrick Real Estate, Inc

    148 Peacock St, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /27

      Est $294,444 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Hemphill Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1323 Hemphill Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Teel Real Broker, LLC

  • /40

    $1,495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,748 Sq Ft

    12801 County Road 1117, Cleburne, TX 76033

    Welcome to this true Texas retreat with 22+ acres of country living at its finest! This exceptional property combines wide-open space, wooded acreage, hay field, orchard, shop and motorhome bay, and space for everyone in one incredible homestead. Deer and wildlife are abundant, and with the Brazos River nearby, you’ll enjoy a setting that feels secluded yet conveniently close to town. The

    Agent Photo

    Regina Ulrich

    Fathom Realty

    (682) 399-3722

    12801 County Road 1117, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /30

    $312,888 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    925 Madeline Ln, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,220

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    925 Madeline Ln, Cleburne, TX 76033
    • /39

      Est $338,356 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Hemphill Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1329 Hemphill Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hill

  • /15

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 9,757 Sq Ft
    • $178,125 per Acre

    6488 Charleton Ln, Cleburne, TX 76033

    This gated guarded community offers 24 hour security, 2 pools, Pickle Ball Courts, hiking and biking trails, a fitness center, a playground with a picnic area, a Clubhouse that includes a restaurant and bar, a pro shop and a fabulous Private 18 hole championship golf course!Come to paradise! Very well priced! The lot currently has no neighboring homes so if you are looking for privacy this is the

    Agent Photo

    Angela Goulding

    Texas Legacy Realty

    (682) 686-6319

    6488 Charleton Ln, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /13

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9732 Hilltop Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • Land
    • 3.83 Acres
    • $33,987 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,000

    Last Listing Agent Cerita Loftis RE/MAX Cross Country

    9732 Hilltop Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
    • /34

      Est $354,818 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Canyon Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      925 Canyon Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DeAnna King Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS Cleburne

  • /29

    $434,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    3341 County Road 1224, Cleburne, TX 76033

    Estimated completion February 2026 New Construction homes offering competitive buyer incentives, including closing cost assistance and or rate buy down options. Welcome to Lone Willow Addition - Your Perfect Escape Near Cleburne Lake! Nestled on the picturesque west side of Cleburne Lake, Lone Willow offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living with easy access to city conveniences.

    Agent Photo

    Preston Kelley

    Webb Kirkpatrick Real Estate, Inc

    (682) 435-0037

    3341 County Road 1224, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /40

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1625 County Road 700, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,824

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Carroll TX Life Realty

    1625 County Road 700, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /31

      Est $306,408 Not Listed For Sale

      607 S Nolan River Rd, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      607 S Nolan River Rd, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Casey Madison Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /30

    $347,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft

    Preston I Plan at Baker Farms, Cleburne, TX 76033

    The Preston I comes standard with 4 bedrooms. 2 bathrooms, 2-car garage, an uncovered patio, double vanities and a tub in the main bathroom. Upgrade this home with an optional covered patio or fireplace.

    Sandlin Homes Builder
    1808 Apache Cir Unit 36461383, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • 525 Marsh St, Cleburne, TX 76033

    $297,185 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    525 Marsh St, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,217

    525 Marsh St, Cleburne, TX 76033
    • /18

      Est $284,673 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Surry Place Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1511 Surry Place Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /4

    $550,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft

    Scottsdale II Plan at The Retreat, Cleburne, TX

    The Scottsdale II is a side entry garage home that comes standard with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 2-car garage, living room at the front with bay windows, a large main bathroom with a freestanding tub and walk-in shower with 2 shower heads, covered patio, side porch, upstairs game room and 10' ceilings downstairs with vaulted ceilings in the great room up to 16' and 9' ceilings upstairs. Upgrade

    Sandlin Homes Builder
    0 The Retreat St Unit 36491448, Cleburne, TX
  • /36

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4404 County Road 805b, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,057

    Last Listing Agent Cody Pike Texas Real Estate Twins

    4404 County Road 805b, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /6

      Est $333,259 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Sharron Ct, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1502 Sharron Ct, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fermin Martinez Perla Realty Group, LLC

  • /34

    $495,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    828 Quail Run, Cleburne, TX 76031

    Beautiful newer construction home located in a quiet, established area of Cleburne! This well-maintained property offers a functional layout with modern finishes throughout. The open-concept living, kitchen, and dining area provides a great space for entertaining or everyday living. The kitchen features stylish cabinetry, ample counter space, and a clean, modern design. The home includes

    Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    828 Quail Run, Cleburne, TX 76031
  • /26

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1422 Phillips St, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,522

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Laborde Coldwell Banker Realty

    1422 Phillips St, Cleburne, TX 76033
    • /40

      Est $344,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Murry Dr N, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1208 Murry Dr N, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi DeLeon All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

  • /40

    $302,854 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    557 Marsh St, Cleburne, TX 76033

    Available for a Quick Move-In! Beautiful single-story 3-bedroom Denton Floorplan-Elevation B. Professionally designed former model home showcasing upgraded finishes, custom interior paint, and thoughtfully selected design details throughout. Spacious open-concept living, dining, and large chef’s kitchen featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, electric range, built-in microwave,

    Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    557 Marsh St, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /40

    $277,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1613 Marsh St, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1613 Marsh St, Cleburne, TX 76033
    • /35

      Est $333,886 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Murry Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1603 Murry Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Spencer Mountain Creek Real Estate,LLC

  • /33

    $586,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft

    Kingswood Plan at The Retreat, Cleburne, TX

    The Kingswood is one of our popular plans for large lots with all the rooms centered around the large living area and a large front porch. This plan is a side entry garage home that comes standard with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 3-car garage, a living room and dining room, freestanding tub in the main bathroom, large covered patio, 10' ceilings and 11' box ceiling in the main bedroom. Upgrade

    Sandlin Homes Builder
    0 The Retreat St Unit 36495025, Cleburne, TX
  • /16

    $27,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7452 Saint Augustine Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033

    • Land
    • 27,747 Sq Ft
    • $42,386 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $24,892

    Last Listing Agent Lauren O'Doherty Keller Williams Heritage West

    7452 Saint Augustine Dr, Cleburne, TX 76033
    • /29

      Est $281,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Hyde Park Blvd, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1207 Hyde Park Blvd, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 131 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christi Black BLACK REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /18

    $569,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,892 Sq Ft

    Monte Carlo Plan at The Retreat, Cleburne, TX

    Our popular Monte Carlo plan with a curved staircase comes standard with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, dining room and living room, media and game room upstairs, freestanding tub in the main bathroom, and 10' ceilings on the first floor and 9' ceilings on the second floor. Upgrade this home with optional living room to study, built-ins at the study, living room to bedroom 5 and full

    Sandlin Homes Builder
    0 The Retreat St Unit 36478895, Cleburne, TX
  • /15

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1021 Traction Trail, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lankford Farms

    1021 Traction Trail, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /23

      Est $292,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Hyde Park Blvd, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1203 Hyde Park Blvd, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Lewis Fathom Realty LLC

  • /8

    $379,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050+ Sq Ft

    Concept 2050 Plan at Belle Meadows, Cleburne, TX 76033

    Step into this bright, modern home designed for entertaining. The central kitchen features a walk-in pantry and island, overlooking the breakfast nook. Add the optional fireplace to the spacious family room for cozy gatherings. The luxurious primary suite includes an oversized closet and decadent bathroom. Guest bedrooms offer privacy and easy access to the half bathroom. Personalize with options

    Risewell Homes Builder
    902 Meadow View Dr Unit 36494515, Cleburne, TX 76033
  • /40

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3813 Ponderosa Cir, Cleburne, TX 76031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,222

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Gulley Perk Real Estate LLC

    3813 Ponderosa Cir, Cleburne, TX 76031
    • /30

      Est $297,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Cindy Ln, Cleburne, TX 76033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1513 Cindy Ln, Cleburne, TX 76033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DeWayne Peebles DFW Realtors of Texas

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home