6,494

Clementon, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $259,900

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft

    542 Berlin Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home nestled in the heart of Clementon, New Jersey. This move-in ready property offers the perfect blend of modern updates and comfortable living. Step inside to discover a bright and inviting interior featuring a thoughtfully updated layout, fresh finishes, and stylish upgrades throughout. The living areas flow seamlessly, creating an ideal

    Nicholas Barbetta HOF Realty

    542 Berlin Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /11

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    257 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,560

    Last Listing Agent Yuki Potter Real Broker, LLC

    257 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /9

      Est $191,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      504 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /24

    $298,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    3 Cross Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    Buyers we feel your pain! Here is the relief...Finally an adorable and affordable single family home is hitting the market! This one has a magnificent wooded backdrop, nature lovers you won't be disappointed! This gives you the perfect situation with having a yard but backing to privacy and some of the most beautiful protected woods imaginable! Plus you have 2 decks to enjoy! This home has 3

    Crystal Clune BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    3 Cross Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /16

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3 Woodmill Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,316

    Last Listing Agent Cordell Boyd Coldwell Banker Realty

    3 Woodmill Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /7

      Est $182,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      464 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /28

    $425,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft

    46 Trenton Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    Excellent! This beautifully renovated four-bedroom, two full-bath home is just a short walk from Clementon Water & Splash Park. It blends modern upgrades with a thoughtful layout and is tucked away at the quiet end of the street. with its own private parking lot / Driveway Park up to 8 cars. The first floor features a private primary bedroom and an additional bedroom, along with a full

    Ghazal Alam HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    46 Trenton Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /31

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    40 Wilson Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,297

    Last Listing Agent Drew Conlin Society

    40 Wilson Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /16

      Est $296,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Silver Lake Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      119 Silver Lake Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /2

    $280,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    1826 Edgewood Place, Clementon, NJ 08021

    Welcome to 1826 Edgewood Place!This three-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offers a functional and inviting layout designed for everyday comfort and convenience. The main level features a kitchen, dining area, living room, and family room—perfect for entertaining or relaxing at home—along with a convenient half bath. The garage has been converted into a bonus room but can easily be returned to a

    Tracy Williams RealtyMark Properties

    1826 Edgewood Place, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /26

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    93 Higgins Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,919

    Last Listing Agent Dave Beach Real Broker, LLC

    93 Higgins Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /29

      Est $206,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      195 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /32

    $274,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    371 Cherrywood Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    Welcome to this adorable 2 bedroom end unit home featuring a spacious loft and a convenient one-car garage. Perfect as a starter or retirement property, this residence offers comfort and functionality throughout. The main bedroom is generously sized, boasting French doors that lead directly to the backyard, as well as easy access to a recently renovated bathroom. The second bedroom is equally

    Catherine Galanti HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    371 Cherrywood Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /32

    $312,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    61 Franklin Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,170

    Last Listing Agent Carlee McLaughlin Ovation Realty LLC

    61 Franklin Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /23

      Est $368,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Erial Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • Studio
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      81 Erial Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /2

    $329,900

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    28 Magnolia Way, Clementon, NJ 08021

    Built in 2024 and meticulously maintained, this 3-Bed 2-Full-Bath approximately 1,681 square-feet 3-story townhome offers modern living, flexible space, and the convenience of nearly new construction. The first level welcomes you with a coat closet, interior garage access, and a utility closet featuring a fresh-airventilation system for enhanced indoor air quality. A versatile bonus space on

    Amanda 'Mandy' Fredericks EXP Realty, LLC

    28 Magnolia Way, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /13

    $141,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    220 Berlin Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,691

    Last Listing Agent Omar Din Prime Realty Partners

    220 Berlin Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /30

      Est $276,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1637 Lawncrest Ln, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1637 Lawncrest Ln, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /44

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft

    101 Emerson Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

    Welcome to 101 Emerson Court! This 3-bedroom, 2 full and 2 half bath end-unit townhome is located in the Villas at Broadacres community. Originally built as the community’s model home, this residence showcases enhanced finishes and thoughtful upgrades not found in other units when constructed in 2014. Enter through the foyer, which features a convenient coat closet, powder room, built-in

    Meghan Klauder RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    101 Emerson Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /56

    $492,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4 Sylvan Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,114

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Riemer Keller Williams Hometown

    4 Sylvan Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /26

      Est $447,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mallard Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7 Mallard Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /8

    $224,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft

    511 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

    Step into style and comfort with this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhouse! From top to bottom, this home shines with modern upgrades—gorgeous new flooring throughout, freshly finished walls, and a bright, open living room perfect for entertaining. The kitchen is a showstopper, fully updated and equipped with all new appliances. Both bathrooms have new fixtures. This turnkey gem is

    Ms. Naureen Khan Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    511 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /23

    $140

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    171 Erial Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $0/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,563

    Last Listing Agent Stewart Daniels RE/MAX Pinnacle

    171 Erial Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /23

      Est $366,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Hobart Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      503 Hobart Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /16

    $269,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 777 Sq Ft

    21 Davis Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    2 bedroom, 1 full bath bungalow with a brand new kitchen and bath.Main floor

    Paul Rixon Rixon Realty

    21 Davis Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /6

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    13 Summit Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,907

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Kersey RE/MAX Preferred - Sewell

    13 Summit Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /33

      Est $287,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Summit Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22 Summit Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /57

    $218,400

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft

    40 Walnut Ln, Clementon, NJ 08021

    ONLINE AUCTION - 4 bedroom, 2 bath Contemporary style home situated on a 0.31± acre lot in Clementon, NJ. Approximately 1,918± SF featuring bright interior spaces, large windows, an open layout, 2-car garage, large yard, and rear deck. Property offers strong potential for renovation or customization and is ideal for investors, contractors, or owner-occupants looking to add value. Property sells

    John Dobos CONVERGENCE REAL ESTATE LLC

    40 Walnut Ln, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /37

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    99 Chews Landing Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,684

    Last Listing Agent Dante Casella EXP Realty, LLC

    99 Chews Landing Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /12

      Est $260,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Trenton Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      36 Trenton Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /21

    $105,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft

    1003 Timber Creek Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    Welcome to 1003 Timber Creek. The interior space offers a living room, dining room, kitchen on the main floor. Upstairs has 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath. Plenty of closet and storage space found in this property, and a nice porch area to relax. This community offers a swimming pool, tennis courts, playground, and clubhouse, all covered by the HOA fee, in addition to all exterior maintenance, snow

    Joseph Hicks BHHS Fox & Roach-Cherry Hill

    1003 Timber Creek Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /33

    $368,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    144 Maurer Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,832

    Last Listing Agent Mollie-Ann Boonstra Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    144 Maurer Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /22

      Est $356,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Broadacres Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2008 Broadacres Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /64

    $524,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    34 Madison Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    Welcome home to this fully updated 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths Colonial home located in Glen Oaks Gloucester Twp.. This home has everything you will ever need, just to name a few items: BRAND NEW Heater/AC, Open Floor Concept, Hardwood Flooring Throughout, Custom Cabinetry, New Hot Water Heater, Upgraded 200 Amp Electrical Box, screened in 20x15 rear deck, Fireplace...not done yet, even more

    Tom Clendining BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    34 Madison Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /41

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    243 Van Horn Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,810

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Hartery Peze & Associates

    243 Van Horn Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /25

      Est $186,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Highland Estates, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      535 Highland Estates, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market

  • /15

    $650,000

    $60K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • Land
    • 8.4 Acres
    • $77,381 per Acre

    1501-1521 Chews Landing Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    8.4 acres-Vacant Land with a few barns and un-livable home. See attached survey. Land is to left (looking from street) of dirt road driveway. Land goes far back from road and behind structures. Great frontage on Chewslanding Rd. Zoned-SCR.

    Tom Clendining BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    1501-1521 Chews Landing Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /29

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    27 Cedar Creek Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,057

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Galanti HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    27 Cedar Creek Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /33

      Est $238,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Highland Estates, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      430 Highland Estates, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market

  • /2

    $149,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft

    33 Chelsea Cir, Clementon, NJ 08021

    2-bedroom, 1-bath upstairs condo currently tenant-occupied. Tenant lease is in place through October 1, 2026, making this a great investment opportunity. A minimum of 2 hours’ notice is required for all showings. Please provide proof of funds or a pre-approval letter prior to confirming appointments.

    KYLENE FROEHLICH BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    33 Chelsea Cir, Clementon, NJ 08021

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home