6,494

Clementon, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    14 Dover Ct Unit C31, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Moore Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    14 Dover Ct Unit C31, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /24

      Est $277,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Crossing Way, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      114 Crossing Way, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /25

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    247 Gibbsboro Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,660

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda JIMENEZ-COLON Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    247 Gibbsboro Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /31

      Est $309,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Walnut Ln, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Walnut Ln, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

  • /2

    $279,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    23 Indian Spring Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,597

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gardiner Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    23 Indian Spring Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /20

      Est $273,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Forrest Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      14 Forrest Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1 Tomlinson Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,570

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Faltenbacher Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    1 Tomlinson Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /23

      Est $328,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Manor Place, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1716 Manor Place, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /15

    $252,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1611 Acorn Place, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,078

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schempp Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    1611 Acorn Place, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /51

      Est $508,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Northgate Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3 Northgate Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

  • /24

    $267,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    46 Watson Blvd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,589

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chuppe Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

    46 Watson Blvd, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /47

      Est $392,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Vicksburg Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4 Vicksburg Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /31

    $170,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    401 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,980

    Last Listing Agent Nikunj Shah Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    401 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /15

      Est $193,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Clementon Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      30 Clementon Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /45

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10 Wilson Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,439

    Last Listing Agent Michele Harker Coldwell Banker Realty

    10 Wilson Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /14

      Est $246,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 S Brighton Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2117 S Brighton Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /41

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2 Spinning Wheel Ln, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,343

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mauz Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    2 Spinning Wheel Ln, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /37

      Est $412,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 N Fork Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 N Fork Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /30

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    54 Woodland Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,097

    Last Listing Agent Megan Rickborn Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    54 Woodland Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /19

      Est $408,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hartford Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2 Hartford Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

  • /15

    $223,510

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    285 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,575

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Davis-Quick RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

    285 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /26

      Est $286,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Beechwood Place, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1605 Beechwood Place, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /2

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    603 Hobart Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,925

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Quinn Prime Realty Partners

    603 Hobart Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /47

      Est $416,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Reed Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16 Reed Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market

  • /30

    $347,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    42 Chews Landing Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,663

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Cascio Weichert Realtors-Turnersville

    42 Chews Landing Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /22

      Est $268,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Albertson Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      51 Albertson Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /4

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    100 White Horse Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,469

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    100 White Horse Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /19

      Est $197,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dover Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5 Dover Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /17

    $315,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3 Dunwoody Ln, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,030

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL DERER HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    3 Dunwoody Ln, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /16

      Est $251,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Oriole Place, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      51 Oriole Place, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /47

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    95 Lincoln Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,839

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hebert EXP Realty, LLC

    95 Lincoln Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /27

      Est $272,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Oriole Place, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      57 Oriole Place, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /29

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    199 Erial Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,253

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Kobelka Real Broker, LLC

    199 Erial Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /8

      Est $198,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 White Horse Pike, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      213 White Horse Pike, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /24

    $115,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    460 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Mcclellan Ai Brokers LLC

    460 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /26

      Est $394,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 W Kennedy Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10 W Kennedy Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • 4 Atherton Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

    $543,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4 Atherton Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,145

    Last Listing Agent Maria Moderno KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    4 Atherton Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /33

      Est $169,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Huntingdon Mews, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1502 Huntingdon Mews, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /9

    $241,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14 Wilson Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,290

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sclafani RE/MAX Central

    14 Wilson Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /22

      Est $366,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Grasmur Turn, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      205 Grasmur Turn, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home