6,494

Clementon, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $387,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12 Constitution Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,369

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Moorhouse Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    12 Constitution Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /35

      Est $463,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Antietam Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13 Antietam Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /34

    $440,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    14 N Fork Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Antonelli Real Broker, LLC

    14 N Fork Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /21

      Est $329,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Silver Lake Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      169 Silver Lake Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122 Days On Market

  • /25

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    9 Oriole Place, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,430

    Last Listing Agent John Williams Hearthstone Hometown Realty

    9 Oriole Place, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /20

      Est $252,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Laurel Place, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      205 Laurel Place, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /33

    $495,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    20 Francis Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,657

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Carr HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    20 Francis Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /24

      Est $186,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      131 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /37

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1715 Willow Place, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,476

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pearl Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    1715 Willow Place, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /25

      Est $354,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Broadacres Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2016 Broadacres Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /32

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13 Meehan Blvd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,953

    Last Listing Agent chuck specht First Advantage Realty II LLC

    13 Meehan Blvd, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /23

      Est $294,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Winding Way, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1600 Winding Way, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market

  • /15

    $327,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10 Woodmill Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,998

    Last Listing Agent Holly Rowell Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    10 Woodmill Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /25

      Est $186,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      52 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /26

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    80 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Dayton HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    80 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /20

      Est $277,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Trenton Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      31 Trenton Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /40

    $498,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    98 Kelly Driver Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,710

    Last Listing Agent Terri Adorna Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    98 Kelly Driver Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /32

      Est $361,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Carol Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 Carol Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /33

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    124 Garfield Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • Studio
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,354

    Last Listing Agent Richard Jordan BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    124 Garfield Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /34

      Est $403,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Sunset Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      57 Sunset Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market

  • /29

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    701 Emerson Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,434

    Last Listing Agent Howard Hewlett KW Empower

    701 Emerson Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /36

      Est $337,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Clementon Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23 Clementon Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3 Sunset Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,819

    Last Listing Agent Jose Arce Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    3 Sunset Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /37

      Est $311,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pinehurst Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Pinehurst Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /15

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    157 Kelly Driver Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,921

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Quigley MLS Direct Blackwood

    157 Kelly Driver Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /19

      Est $262,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Blue Jay Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      42 Blue Jay Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /54

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4 Bull Run Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,760

    Last Listing Agent Denise Christinzio Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    4 Bull Run Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /26

      Est $284,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Brookdale Place, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      100 Brookdale Place, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /22

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    524 Highland Estates, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,272

    Last Listing Agent Trish Gesswein Houwzer LLC-Haddonfield

    524 Highland Estates, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /32

      Est $509,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Victor Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      109 Victor Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /28

    $184,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    170 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TERESA VANDENBERG BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    170 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /18

      Est $280,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Summit Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Summit Ct, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /38

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2002 S Brighton Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,855

    Last Listing Agent Mishel Taylor EXP Realty, LLC

    2002 S Brighton Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /18

      Est $321,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Spruce Ln, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11 Spruce Ln, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /31

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    38 Madison Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,448

    Last Listing Agent Tom Clendining BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    38 Madison Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /6

      Est $182,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      502 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /25

    $302,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    106 Crossing Way, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,274

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Rifkin Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    106 Crossing Way, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /4

      Est $214,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 New Freedom Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      150 New Freedom Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

  • /34

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    226 Godshalk Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,293

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ciervo Keller Williams - Main Street

    226 Godshalk Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
    • /32

      Est $220,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      304 La Cascata, Clementon, NJ 08021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home