134

Recently Sold Clements, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    36755 Woodbush Dr, Bushwood, MD 20618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 427 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,109

    Last Listing Agent Karen DeMatteo Taylor Properties

    36755 Woodbush Dr, Bushwood, MD 20618
  • /66

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    22338 White Oak Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,682

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Padgett Century 21 Redwood Realty

    22338 White Oak Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650
  • /3

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    40533 Breton Knolls Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $93,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,000

    Last Listing Agent Mark Posey Greenmark Real Estate

    40533 Breton Knolls Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650
  • /27

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    36786 Wilson Dr, Bushwood, MD 20618

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,369

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Wyvill RE/MAX United Real Estate

    36786 Wilson Dr, Bushwood, MD 20618
  • /64

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    23350 Potato Hill Farm Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,374

    Last Listing Agent Helen Mattingly Wernecke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    23350 Potato Hill Farm Ln, Leonardtown, MD 20650
  • /40

    $434,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    23392 Marview Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,560

    Last Listing Agent Ana Galvan CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    23392 Marview Ct, Leonardtown, MD 20650
  • /27

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    22530 Bull Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF

    Current Estimated Value $569,783

    Last Listing Agent Carol Kalmus-Choporis Century 21 Redwood Realty

    22530 Bull Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650
  • /32

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    38340 Sugar Hole Rd, Avenue, MD 20609

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,860

    Last Listing Agent Darrin Carter RE/MAX One

    38340 Sugar Hole Rd, Avenue, MD 20609
  • /30

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    22186 Monterey Place, Leonardtown, MD 20650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,603

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Stellway KW Metro Center

    22186 Monterey Place, Leonardtown, MD 20650
  • /52

    $589,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    23242 Clarks Rest Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,642

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Burgan Infinitas Realty Group

    23242 Clarks Rest Rd, Leonardtown, MD 20650
  • /79

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    37710 Chaptico Rd, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,818

    Last Listing Agent Christina Price Douglas Realty, LLC

    37710 Chaptico Rd, Mechanicsville, MD 20659
  • /80

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    41572 Briarwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,348

    Last Listing Agent Wayne & Christine Floyd RE/MAX Realty Group

    41572 Briarwood Cir, Leonardtown, MD 20650
  • /49

    $637,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    41492 Charismatic Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,325

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bernth RE/MAX One

    41492 Charismatic Way, Leonardtown, MD 20650
  • /42

    $755,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    26201 Serenity View Ct, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,508

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Long EXP Realty, LLC

    26201 Serenity View Ct, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

Showing Results 121 - 134, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home