13,169

Homes in ZIP Code 27012

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $916,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Salem Cove Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1015 Salem Cove Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Prow Simplihom NC

  • /41

    $725,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft

    3569 Burnley Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Welcome to this impeccably maintained all brick home in desirable Cambria Place Sub. This spacious home boasts a 2 story foyer, w/ extensive crown molding throughout. The formal dining room features classic wainscoting, numerous plantation shutters on the main while the surround sound enhances your living experience. The kitchen includes solid surface counters, kitchen island, gas top stove,

    Michele Russell Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    3569 Burnley Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /46

    $425,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    286 Meadowfield Run, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,094

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Mustin Keller Williams Realty Elite

    286 Meadowfield Run, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /15

      Est $280,708 Not Listed For Sale

      6910 Kenbridge Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6910 Kenbridge Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hope Tinnes Hope Tinnes Realty

  • /3

    $40,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    400 Lyons Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Exceptional corner building lot located in an established northern Davidson County neighborhood. Completed soil evaluation on file with superior soil for a conventional septic system almost anywhere on this parcel. Zoned RS for stick built homes and site built modulars. No mobile homes. Convenient access to Winston Salem and Lexington with no HOA. This property is ready to bring your vision to

    Jackie Helton Leonard Craver Realty Inc

    400 Lyons Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /38

    $625,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    136 Montauk Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,328

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lumbres Southern Luxe Realty

    136 Montauk Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /21

      Est $296,158 Not Listed For Sale

      6784 Forest Oak Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6784 Forest Oak Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tannon Hardy Mundy Realty Inc.

  • /22

    $419,900 Open Thu 11AM - 1PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    3619 Townland Cir Unit 26, Clemmons, NC 27012

    New Price for this move in ready townhome in Clemmons! Discover comfortable, low-maintenance living Springfield Village! This home is all one level, 2 bedrooms, 2 baths & open floor plan with 9 ft ceiling with over 1700 sqft. Features include beautiful, coffered ceiling & gas logs fireplace in the living room, screened porch, and additional kitchen cabinets and other touches designed for easy

    Kayla Berry Banner Team Properties Brokered by EXP Realty

    3619 Townland Cir Unit 26, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /48

    $522,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1828 Curraghmore Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,579

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mabe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    1828 Curraghmore Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /32

      Est $378,014 Not Listed For Sale

      1483 Downington Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1483 Downington Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Dyson Banner Team Properties Brokered by EXP Realty

  • /21

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    5763 Misty Hill Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Investor Alert in Popular Rivergate! Fantastic 2-story home with a renter in place through July 31, 2026, offering immediate cash flow & a true turnkey investment opportunity. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath property features a bright, open main-level layout with an oversized living room and cozy fireplace, plus a spacious kitchen with solid counter space, breakfast area. Upstairs,

    Joseph Basile Coast 2 Coast Triad Home Team

    5763 Misty Hill Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /40

    $288,200 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1604 S Marblehead Rd, Lewisville, NC 27023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,134

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Swicegood The Swicegood Group, Inc.

    1604 S Marblehead Rd, Lewisville, NC 27023
    • /41

      Est $314,588 Not Listed For Sale

      7001 Kenbridge Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7001 Kenbridge Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Emert eXp Realty

  • /25

    $550,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    6165 Frye Bridge Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    New construction in Clemmons on over 1 acre! This beautifully crafted home will offer the perfect blend of modern functionality and style featuring 3 spacious bedrooms with a primary on the main level. Step inside to discover an open-concept living area filled with natural light, complemented by stylish finishes and upgraded features throughout. The kitchen will standout boasting soft-close

    James Minton eXp Realty

    6165 Frye Bridge Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /2

    $619,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8118 Burberry Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Janney Eastwood Construction Co., Inc.

    8118 Burberry Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /41

      Est $346,700 Not Listed For Sale

      6910 Millbridge Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6910 Millbridge Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delana Newsom The Agency - Newsom Homes

  • /50

    $768,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,187 Sq Ft

    633 Ryder Cup Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    This home sits on a private, fenced lot in a sought-after Salem Glen Country Club, offering both luxury and lifestyle w/ optional access to an updated neighborhood pool, creating a true community lifestyle. Thoughtfully designed with extensive upgrades. Outside features a welcoming front porch, screened porch, and grilling deck—perfect for outdoor living. Inside, enjoy a warm, inviting layout

    Rebecca Desai Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    633 Ryder Cup Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /27

    $225,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3904 Westridge Meadow Cir Unit 13C, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,229

    Last Listing Agent Amy Zwiebel NextHome Dogwood

    3904 Westridge Meadow Cir Unit 13C, Clemmons, NC 27012
    • /33

      Est $346,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 W Bridge Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1744 W Bridge Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

  • /32

    $389,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft

    178 Wickham Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    Must see 178 Wickham Court in Clemmons! This home offers the perfect blend of modern living, functional space, and room to grow! Built in 2023, this beautifully designed 4 bed/3 bath home features over 2,500 square feet situated on a spacious 0.73-acre lot. Inside, you will love the open inviting layout, oversized bonus room, and thoughtful conveniences throughout- including the main level

    Joel Vernier Premier Realty NC

    178 Wickham Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home