532

Recently Sold Clemmons, NC Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $350,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    157 Tamworth Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,348

    Last Listing Agent Delana Newsom The Agency - Newsom Homes

    157 Tamworth Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /3

    $136,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4020 Whirlaway Ct Unit L, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,235

    Last Listing Agent Terri Bias Terri Bias and Associates

    4020 Whirlaway Ct Unit L, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /12

    $395,900 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    304 Beeson Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Forrest Arden Realty Group

    304 Beeson Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /43

    $322,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2415 Sedalia Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,176

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Mustin Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2415 Sedalia Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /14

    $40,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    110 Asbury Place Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $53,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,556

    Last Listing Agent Irina Svidunovich Real Broker LLC

    110 Asbury Place Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /35

    $399,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    702 Maner Place Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF

    Current Estimated Value $404,740

    Last Listing Agent Pam Boyle Blue Door Group Real Estate

    702 Maner Place Ct, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /36

    $369,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    4230 Limestone Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,831

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Reid Realty One Group Results

    4230 Limestone Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /11

    $262,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5842 Sunny Ridge Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,629

    Last Listing Agent William Eaton House Trackers Realty, Inc.

    5842 Sunny Ridge Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /42

    $365,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6065 Hedgerow Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,220

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Zombek Ferris Keller Williams Realty Elite

    6065 Hedgerow Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /33

    $347,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4518 Silo Ridge Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,177

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wiley Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4518 Silo Ridge Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /50

    $500,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4248 Lake Cliff Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,259

    Last Listing Agent Katie Trenerowski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    4248 Lake Cliff Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /31

    $275,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    205 Field Brook Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,622

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Woolman Keller Williams Realty Elite

    205 Field Brook Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /49

    $475,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    100 McKnights Trace, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,388

    Last Listing Agent Emily Raulerson Keller Williams Realty

    100 McKnights Trace, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /31

    $350,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6057 Arden Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,302

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Tyree T'Vinci Properties

    6057 Arden Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /32

    $265,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1456 Lewisburg Pointe Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,289

    Last Listing Agent Michele Wilson Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1456 Lewisburg Pointe Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /49

    $455,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5925 Knowledge Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $256/SF

    Current Estimated Value $460,523

    Last Listing Agent Kim Strohacker Hillsdale Real Estate Group

    5925 Knowledge Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /43

    $280,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1605 Moravian Heights Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,342

    Last Listing Agent Delores Isom Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    1605 Moravian Heights Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /46

    $369,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4032 Clinard Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,970

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Clayton Keller Williams Realty

    4032 Clinard Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /31

    $360,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4240 Briar Creek Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,752

    Last Listing Agent William Slaughter Mark Spain Real Estate

    4240 Briar Creek Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /29

    $192,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3976 Westridge Meadow Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,651

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mabe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    3976 Westridge Meadow Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /50

    $597,500 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8212 Arbor Ridge Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,684

    Last Listing Agent Tori Boysen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    8212 Arbor Ridge Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /49

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2458 Lansford Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,775

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Koufman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    2458 Lansford Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /32

    $342,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    311 Altavista Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,830

    Last Listing Agent Heather Busnack eXp Realty

    311 Altavista Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /26

    $445,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1540 S Peace Haven Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,430

    Last Listing Agent Blake Ginther Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1540 S Peace Haven Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /27

    $280,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6602 Clemmons Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,306

    Last Listing Agent Sally McGuire Hillsdale Real Estate Group

    6602 Clemmons Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /25

    $340,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6205 Gough Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,179

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Zink Local R.E. Inc.

    6205 Gough Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /48

    $425,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    417 Meadows Edge Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,252

    Last Listing Agent Reiner Kamper Ardmore Realty and Winston Salem Real Estate LLC

    417 Meadows Edge Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /2

    $602,644 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,553

    Last Listing Agent Tonia Grinstead NOVA Triad Partners, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /30

    $252,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3968 Westridge Meadow Cir Unit 5C, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,136

    Last Listing Agent Mason Norwood Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    3968 Westridge Meadow Cir Unit 5C, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /24

    $497,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5019 Peppertree Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,125

    Last Listing Agent Jim Baucom,CRS Coldwell Banker Advantage

    5019 Peppertree Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /27

    $167,500 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2301 Flagstone Ct Unit B, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,700

    Last Listing Agent Laura Emert eXp Realty

    2301 Flagstone Ct Unit B, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /50

    $360,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    460 Altavista Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,123

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Clayton Keller Williams Realty

    460 Altavista Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /34

    $439,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6821 Orchard Path Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,391

    Last Listing Agent Meg Shipley Shipley Co LLC

    6821 Orchard Path Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /47

    $230,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3805 Littlebrook Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,560

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hunter Keller Williams Realty Elite

    3805 Littlebrook Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /22

    $217,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6815 Hanesbrook Cir Unit 304, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,003

    Last Listing Agent Jim Baucom,CRS Coldwell Banker Advantage

    6815 Hanesbrook Cir Unit 304, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /44

    $400,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6679 Valleyoak Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,972

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollowell Real Broker LLC

    6679 Valleyoak Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /46

    $408,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    661 Drumheller Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,637

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Blackburn Keller Williams Realty Elite

    661 Drumheller Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /43

    $598,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    153 Montauk Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,015

    Last Listing Agent Chrystal Yates NextHome Dogwood

    153 Montauk Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /48

    $580,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    373 Luna Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,384

    Last Listing Agent Amber Evans Refined Roots Realty Co

    373 Luna Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /30

    $395,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    7060 Orchard Path Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,136

    Last Listing Agent Joy Lara Keller Williams Realty Elite

    7060 Orchard Path Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home