532

Recently Sold Clemmons, NC Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $279,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    6204 Winview Heights St, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,484

    Last Listing Agent Pam Lowder Lowder Property Management LLC

    6204 Winview Heights St, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /41

    $364,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4548 River Gate Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,667

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Coyne Coyne Properties

    4548 River Gate Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /50

    $842,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    230 Ashbourne Lake Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,684

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bragg Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    230 Ashbourne Lake Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /35

    $250,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6155 Quinn St, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,468

    Last Listing Agent Donna Prow Simplihom NC

    6155 Quinn St, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /2

    $610,938 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6053 Haywood St, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,892

    Last Listing Agent Pat Robertson Robertson Realty

    6053 Haywood St, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /30

    $275,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2138 Weststone Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,246

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Stephens Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2138 Weststone Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /49

    $370,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2537 Brook Stone Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,464

    Last Listing Agent Laura Emert eXp Realty

    2537 Brook Stone Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /34

    $473,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    103 Plumstead Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,837

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Bell Ring the Bell Realty

    103 Plumstead Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /23

    $130,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3558 Spangenberg Ave, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,538

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kennedy Wilson Realty Co, LLC

    3558 Spangenberg Ave, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /27

    $295,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    166 Cherry Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Foch Sidden and Associates Inc

    166 Cherry Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /42

    $335,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6369 Arden Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,007

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Ray RE/MAX Preferred Properties

    6369 Arden Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /2

    $475,512 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4228 Quartersaw Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Robertson Robertson Realty

    4228 Quartersaw Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /49

    $729,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5021 Ashwood Forest Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,086

    Last Listing Agent Tony Hendrix Robertson Realty

    5021 Ashwood Forest Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /2

    $608,789 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5233 Sunny Brook Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,679

    Last Listing Agent Tonia Grinstead NOVA Triad Partners, LLC

    5233 Sunny Brook Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /42

    $690,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    418 Ryder Cup Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $715,597

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Ririe Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    418 Ryder Cup Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /50

    $580,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1025 Glen Day Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,643

    Last Listing Agent Tori Boysen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    1025 Glen Day Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /36

    $292,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    115 Davis Ave, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,772

    Last Listing Agent Dave O'Brien Southern Luxe Realty

    115 Davis Ave, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /50

    $530,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4924 Britton Gardens Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,701

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Hinshaw eXp Realty

    4924 Britton Gardens Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /42

    $517,500 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3537 N Lakeshore Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,429

    Last Listing Agent Julie Holland Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    3537 N Lakeshore Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /44

    $480,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6620 Village Brook Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,426

    Last Listing Agent Tawana Rice Tawana Rice Realty LLC

    6620 Village Brook Trail, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /2

    $509,121 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6012 Haywood St, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,724

    Last Listing Agent Pat Robertson Robertson Realty

    6012 Haywood St, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /36

    $570,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6832 Orchard Path Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,754

    Last Listing Agent James Patella Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Winston Salem

    6832 Orchard Path Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /42

    $343,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    12 Twin Brook Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,588

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ritlinger Call It Closed International Realty

    12 Twin Brook Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /30

    $339,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1104 Pelican Ln Unit 1104, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,751

    Last Listing Agent Josh Tackett Local R.E. Inc.

    1104 Pelican Ln Unit 1104, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /22

    $392,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3039 Kinnamon Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Chrysson Keller Williams Realty Elite

    3039 Kinnamon Rd, Winston-Salem, NC 27103
  • /38

    $475,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    231 Plumstead Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,554

    Last Listing Agent Chase Troxell Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    231 Plumstead Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /47

    $529,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    126 Gracie Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,908

    Last Listing Agent Tawana Rice Tawana Rice Realty LLC

    126 Gracie Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /7

    $466,959 Sold May 08, 2026

    4240 Quartersaw Ln Unit TH6, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Robertson Robertson Realty

    4240 Quartersaw Ln Unit TH6, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /49

    $817,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    575 Ryder Cup Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,373

    Last Listing Agent Melissa James Keller Williams Realty Elite

    575 Ryder Cup Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /29

    $246,800 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    113 Penry Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Nikitas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    113 Penry Ln, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /27

    $336,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    7070 Hanesbrook Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,348

    Last Listing Agent Brian Trainum World Headquarters of Awesome Inc. DBA Dash Carolina

    7070 Hanesbrook Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /26

    $450,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    620 Barrocliff Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,416

    Last Listing Agent Josh Ijames Main St. Brokers Real Estate

    620 Barrocliff Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /27

    $530,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5104 Ivy Trace Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,791

    Last Listing Agent Pam Matthews Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Winston Salem

    5104 Ivy Trace Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /31

    $403,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    115 Turnbuckle Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,697

    Last Listing Agent Amy Pierce Local R.E. Inc.

    115 Turnbuckle Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /41

    $349,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4370 Bridle Path, Winston Salem, NC 27103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,699

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Clemons Premier Realty NC

    4370 Bridle Path, Winston Salem, NC 27103
  • /14

    $66,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3541 N Lakeshore Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $61,682 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,530

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wiley Keller Williams Realty Elite

    3541 N Lakeshore Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /50

    $815,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1862 Curraghmore Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,359

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bowen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

    1862 Curraghmore Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /48

    $455,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6305 Armsby Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,151

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hendrix Marshall Southern Luxe Realty

    6305 Armsby Rd, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /2

    $529,077 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6042 Haywood St, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,769

    Last Listing Agent Pat Robertson Robertson Realty

    6042 Haywood St, Clemmons, NC 27012
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3617 Edgemoor Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,357

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Reid Realty One Group Results

    3617 Edgemoor Ct, Clemmons, NC 27012

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home