6,382

Homes in ZIP Code 29631

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $509,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft

    Portland II Plan at Kingswood Cottages, Clemson, SC 29631

    The Portland Effortless Elegance with Two LevelsDiscover the charm of The Portland, a thoughtfully designed two-story home that blends cozy sophistication with modern functionality. With 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and expansive living spaces, this plan is perfect for growing families, or anyone who craves open-concept living.From the moment you step into the welcoming covered entry and foyer, youll

    Rosewood Communities Builder
    363 Clemson St Unit 37145750, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /12

    $425

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    155 Anderson Hwy Unit 132, Clemson, SC 29631

    Tillman Place is conveniently located near campus. The CAT bus stops at the entrance. I would prefer for four tenants for Fall semester 2026 (August 2026), but I will also consider individual applications for August 2026. This is one of the most reasonably priced complexes at Clemson. You will have your own bedroom and share a bath with one other apartment mate. The unit has new flooring, new

    155 Anderson Hwy Unit 132, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /33

    $275,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    111 Clarendon Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,660

    Last Listing Agent Matt Shealy Coldwell Banker Realty

    111 Clarendon Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /29

      Est $272,945 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Anderson Hwy Unit 712, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      600 Anderson Hwy Unit 712, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Richardson Carolina Foothills Real Estate

  • /49

    $480,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    126 Tuttle St, Clemson, SC 29631

    Welcome to 126 Tuttle Street in the heart of Patrick Square, one of Clemson’s most vibrant and walkable communities. This charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome captures the essence of front porch living with beautiful views and easy access to everything that makes Patrick Square special. Just steps from the upper amenity area and a short walk or golf cart ride to Patrick Square Town Center,

    Robert Whitesides Agent Group Realty - Upstate

    126 Tuttle St, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /2

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    203 Kelly Rd Unit 714, Clemson, SC 29631

    Kristi Holder Foothills Property Management

    203 Kelly Rd Unit 714, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /26

    $199,990 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    833 Old Greenville Hwy Unit 833, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,979

    Last Listing Agent Bond Mathews Monaghan Co Real Estate

    833 Old Greenville Hwy Unit 833, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /47

      Est $909,583 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Ridgecrest Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      402 Ridgecrest Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Aurich Monaghan Co Real Estate

  • /27

    $544,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft

    Polar Plan at Kingswood Cottages, Clemson, SC 29631

    Welcome to The Polar, where smart design meets everyday comfort in a spacious two-story layout tailored for modern living. This stunning home features 4 generously sized bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a versatile loft, offering room for everyone from growing families to entertaining guests.Step inside through the charming covered front porch into a warm and inviting foyer that flows effortlessly

    Rosewood Communities Builder
    363 Clemson St Unit 36461031, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /21

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Upscale Living in Village Walk

    509 Village Walk Ln, Clemson, SC 29631

    Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home located in the upscale Village Walk community in Clemson, SC. Residents enjoy access to community amenities including a pool, clubhouse, and pickleball court, offering a great balance of leisure and lifestyle.The home features four spacious bedrooms, two separate living areas, and a fully equipped kitchen, providing plenty of room for

    509 Village Walk Ln, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /16

    $409,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    303 Princess Grace Ave, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,409

    Last Listing Agent Svenja Martin Carolina Foothills Real Estate

    303 Princess Grace Ave, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /12

      Est $351,880 Not Listed For Sale

      241 N Clemson Ave, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      241 N Clemson Ave, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ancona Carolina Home Real Estate Inc.

  • /44

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    209 Manley Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    Located in one of Clemson’s most desirable areas, this beautifully renovated brick ranch offers convenience, comfort, and incredible potential. Just minutes from everything Clemson has to offer, you can easily access campus, local restaurants, coffee shops, and even golf cart to sporting events. This home features 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, along with a fully finished half basement. The

    Danny Sanders Keller Williams Clemson

    209 Manley Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /2

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    220 Calhoun St Unit 9, Clemson, SC 29631

    2 Bed/1.5 Bath townhome located 1 mile from Clemson University, on CAT Bus route, Fridge, stove, dishwasher, washer and dryer and water included in monthly rent. Pictures to come. No pets, no smoking. AVAILABLE FOR MOVE IN September 1st, 2024

    Kristi Holder Foothills Property Management

    220 Calhoun St Unit 9, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /29

    $315,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    101 West Ln Unit 1209, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,020

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly McCracken Western Upstate Keller William

    101 West Ln Unit 1209, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /30

      Est $319,686 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Upper Highland Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      407 Upper Highland Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Watson Monaghan Co Real Estate

  • /16

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft

    108 Shaftsbury Rd, Clemson, SC 29631

    **Newly refinished hardwood floors!!**Welcome to this charming traditional style 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in the established neighborhood of Ashley Estates. Features of the home include a beautiful kitchen with granite countertops and primary bedroom with ensuite that boasts a generous step-in shower. There are two flex rooms which could each be transformed for various purposes such

    Alice Mack Epique Realty Inc

    108 Shaftsbury Rd, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /14

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    220 Elm St Unit 102, Clemson, SC 29631

    Available Now! FIRST FLOOR apartment with 4 Bedrooms and 2 full baths. This unit has a spacious living room. Kitchen comes with a refrigerator, stove and dishwasher. Laundry with washer/dryer provided. This is minutes to Clemson University, shops and restaurants. It's also an easy drive to Southern Wesleyan University, Tri County Technical College, Easley Downtown and Greenville Downtown.

    220 Elm St Unit 102, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /12

    $160,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    220 Elm St Unit 503, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9,312% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,165

    Last Listing Agent Matt Reeves Reeves Realty & Assoc.

    220 Elm St Unit 503, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /49

      Est $813,018 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Knollwood Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      211 Knollwood Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Murphy Bluefield Realty Group

  • /32

    $439,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    104 Roslyn Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    Location, location, location! Ideally situated 1 mile to Clemson University's campus, shopping, popular restaurants, SC Botanical Gardens, and just 2.5 miles to Clemson Elementary and Clemson's brand new skatepark, this home offers an unbeatable lifestyle of convenience, local amenities and community. Tucked away in Clemson’s best-kept-secret neighborhood, Meadow Rose, this home embodies a true

    Svenja Martin Carolina Foothills Real Estate

    104 Roslyn Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /2

    $900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    311 Old Greenville Hwy Unit 8, Clemson, SC 29631

    Kristi Holder Foothills Property Management

    311 Old Greenville Hwy Unit 8, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /48

    $750,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    333 Woodland Way, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,122

    Last Listing Agent Folkstone Properties Folkstone Properties, LLC

    333 Woodland Way, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /44

      Est $384,204 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Anderson Hwy Unit 113, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      600 Anderson Hwy Unit 113, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnetta Griffin Griffin Fine Real Estate

  • /30

    $125,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $192,308 per Acre

    Lot 21 Hunnicutt Ln, Clemson, SC 29631

    Discover an unparalleled opportunity with this expansive 0.65-acre property, boasting a prime location directly across from the prestigious Walker Course. This remarkable parcel offers immediate access to the vibrant heart of Clemson, placing you mere minutes from Memorial Stadium, Littlejohn Coliseum, Doug Kingsmore Stadium, and the university campus. Envision a lifestyle of convenience and

    Sean Kelley Monaghan Co Real Estate

    Lot 21 Hunnicutt Ln, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /2

    $900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    306 Crawford Ct Unit 1, Clemson, SC 29631

    306 Crawford Ct Unit 1, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /47

    $740,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    214 Highland Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,233

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones EXP Realty LLC

    214 Highland Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /42

      Est $415,486 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Holly Ave, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      129 Holly Ave, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Sanders Keller Williams Clemson

  • /31

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    104 Ashley Rd, Clemson, SC 29631

    Welcome to 104 Ashley Drive, a charming home that beautifully combines privacy with proximity to the vibrant college town of Clemson, SC.Nestled in a well-established and sought-after neighborhood, this property is conveniently located next to Clemson Elementary School and justminutes from Clemson University, easy access to all the university’s amenities. Step inside to discover a spacious

    Tim Brackin Brackin Ventures Realty

    104 Ashley Rd, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /10

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    150 Ligon St, Clemson, SC 29631

    Discover an exceptional opportunity in Clemson with this delightful condominium, perfectly situated for a vibrant lifestyle. This residence offers an inviting atmosphere with its well-designed layout, making it an ideal choice for comfortable living. The property presents a seamless blend of convenience and charm, promising a serene retreat from the everyday hustle. Step inside to a thoughtfully

    Stefanie Owens Foothills Property Management

    150 Ligon St, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /13

    $450,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    129 Pershing Ave, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,071

    Last Listing Agent Helen Adams Dunlap Team Real Estate

    129 Pershing Ave, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /10

      Est $170,738 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Tiger Blvd Unit 158, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1108 Tiger Blvd Unit 158, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ashjian Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake Keowee North

  • /5

    $1,125,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    205 Cambridge Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    This 6 acre property sits in the heart of Clemson, just minutes from campus! On the CAT Bus route, this 6 acres property sits next to Ingles, Clemson Heritage, Cambridge Creek, & Walmart. This property is currently zoned R-20, buyer can leave the current zoning in place or attempt to have zoning changed after purchase. There are currently 3 homes on this property that are being sold in "As-Is"

    Brad Spink Keller Williams DRIVE

    205 Cambridge Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /28

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed/2 Bath Home Right Next to Walker Golf Course!

    122 Fort Rutledge Rd, Clemson, SC 29631

    122 Fort Rutledge is a beautiful 3 bed/2 bath home located right on the edge of the Walker Golf Course! This home features original hardwood floors and tiled kitchen floors. Outside, there is a beautiful yard with an oversized covered porch. A detached garage is located here as well, with bonus space inside. The kitchen comes fully equipped with all basic appliances, and washer and dryer

    122 Fort Rutledge Rd, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /23

    $204,500 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    917 Georgetown St, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,246

    Last Listing Agent Justin Winter Justin Winter & Assoc

    917 Georgetown St, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /15

      Est $177,745 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Tiger Blvd Unit 136, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1108 Tiger Blvd Unit 136, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Naylor Keller Williams Seneca

  • /35

    $645,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 923 Sq Ft

    155 Old Greenville Hwy Unit 302, Clemson, SC 29631

    Rare opportunity in Tiger Park, right in the heart of Clemson’s game day scene. This top-floor, 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers a rare combination of privacy and unbeatable location. Located directly across from Memorial Stadium, steps to the Esso Club and Littlejohn, and walkable to downtown Clemson. Inside, you’ll find a spacious, open layout with a functional kitchen overlooking the living

    Melanie Dietterick Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake Keowee Seneca

    155 Old Greenville Hwy Unit 302, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /8

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1108 Tiger Blvd, Clemson, SC 29631

    Discover an exceptional opportunity within the highly sought-after Village Green community, perfectly situated for unparalleled convenience. This vibrant location places residents within easy walking distance of campus, a variety of popular food establishments, and essential retail stores, ensuring a dynamic lifestyle. The property offers two levels of comfortable living, encompassing two

    Stefanie Owens Foothills Property Management

    1108 Tiger Blvd, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /38

    $480,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    204 Payne Ln, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,032

    Last Listing Agent Amy McMahan Prime Realty, LLC

    204 Payne Ln, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /6

      Est $235,971 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Freedom Dr Unit 6, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      119 Freedom Dr Unit 6, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellison Hutto Carolina Foothills Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home