6,382

Homes in ZIP Code 29631

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $609,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft

    115 Wescott Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    Located in the highly sought-after Wescott subdivision, this beautifully maintained brick home offers timeless style, quality finishes, and an unbeatable location just minutes from shopping, dining, Clemson University, and Hwy 123 with an easy 30-minute drive to Greenville. Nestled on a private lot surrounded by mature trees, the setting provides both tranquility and convenience.Inside,

    Svenja Martin Carolina Foothills Real Estate

    115 Wescott Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /8

    Starting at $1,475 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    412-420 College Ave, Clemson, SC 29631

    Elevate the standard at MODA Clemson—Clemson’s premier address for modern living. Positioned just steps from campus and downtown, MODA Clemson offers sleek apartments and vibrant retail spaces designed for your lifestyle. With studio, one-, two-, and three-bedroom units, cutting-edge amenities, and a prime location, this is where comfort meets convenience in the heart of it all.

    Moda Clemson

    (864) 633-3151

    412-420 College Ave, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /32

    $640,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    180 Pershing Ave, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,000

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Stevenson Western Upstate Keller William

    180 Pershing Ave, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Banks St, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      111 Banks St, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

  • /43

    $525,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    102 Robin St, Clemson, SC 29631

    Experience the perfect mix of classic charm and modern updates at 102 Robin Street. This ranch-style home has been meticulously cared for and is completely move-in ready, featuring a bright, open floor plan with 2,189 sq. ft. on the main level. The heart of the home is a fully updated kitchen with granite countertops and white cabinetry, flowing right into a living room anchored by a painted

    Martin Tiller Orange Real Estate

    102 Robin St, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /35

    Starting at $774 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    101 White Ln, Clemson, SC 29631

    Now Pre-Leasing for Fall 2024!864 Clemson is an off-campus housing community designed for Clemson and Tri-County Tech students. We offer 2 and 3 bedroom units. These 3 bedroom and 3 full bathroom units are fully furnished and feature a large kitchen and living room area, oversized bathroom vanities, washer/dryer, upgraded Wifi, and a covered patio. Our community is evolving with beautiful

    864 Clemson

    (864) 635-4715

    101 White Ln, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /3

    $457,989 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    109 Raven Ln, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    109 Raven Ln, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /6

      Est $356,102 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Goldman St, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      138 Goldman St, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Regis Coleman JW Martin Real Estate Office A

  • /22

    $524,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft

    Nordea Plan at Kingswood Cottages, Clemson, SC 29631

    Discover the Nordea Right, a beautifully crafted home that invites you in with timeless curb appeal and an intuitive layout that embraces both comfort and function. Designed for modern living, this two-story floor plan balances open gathering spaces with private retreats, making it ideal for families, professionals, or anyone seeking a flexible and refined lifestyle. On the main floor, you'll be

    Rosewood Communities Builder
    363 Clemson St Unit 36502496, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /14

    Starting at $795 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    806 College Ave, Clemson, SC 29631

    Hard to beat location!! These are 2 bedrooms, 1 bath units less than 1 mile from Tillman Hall, 300-yard walk to Starbucks, and 50 yards to the CAT bus stop. Laundry room is onsite 24-7 and we have a great maintenance team should needs arise. Some units have carpeting and others have laminate flooring. Units can be furnished or unfurnished. Furnished requires a 1 time furniture rental fee of

    Top of the Hill at 806 College Ave

    (864) 635-6476

    806 College Ave, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /30

    $360,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    214 Holly Ave, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,043

    Last Listing Agent Diane Naylor Keller Williams Seneca

    214 Holly Ave, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /24

      Est $223,644 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Stephens Rd, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      225 Stephens Rd, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Smagala Relocate Upstate Realty

  • /18

    $499,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    102 Kelly Rd, Clemson, SC 29631

    Introducing 102 Kelly — where luxury meets effortless comfort. Perfectly positioned within walking distance of Clemson University, these upscale townhomes offer elevated living at its finest. Featuring 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath layouts, each residence is thoughtfully designed for refined lifestyles, with three distinct, curated packages to match your vision. With only 4 units available, reserve your

    Russell Hebert III Carolina Foothills Real Estate

    102 Kelly Rd, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /5

    Starting at $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    131 Freedom Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    Call or Text to schedule a tour! Updated 2BR/1BA Apartment Great Location, Move-In Ready!This newly updated and spotless 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment (approx. 800 sq. ft.) offers comfort and convenience in a prime location. Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, and the university, plus plenty of on-site parking. The unit features full home HVAC, a clean kitchen with new appliances,

    (626) 889-6076

    131 Freedom Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /25

    $189,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    220 Elm St Unit 524, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,454

    Last Listing Agent Newton, Scott & Associates Focus Realty, LLC

    220 Elm St Unit 524, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /34

      Est $297,995 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Hickory Way, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      34 Hickory Way, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,700
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eldon Blust Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake Keowee North

  • /20

    $514,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft

    Skandia II Plan at Kingswood Cottages, Clemson, SC 29631

    Rosewood Communities Builder
    363 Clemson St Unit 36765066, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /16

    Starting at $795 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    811 Issaqueena Trail, Clemson, SC 29631

    Now pre leasing for Fall 2019. Stop by today for more information, Please Contact (864) 653-7717 for more details.Heritage Pointe is a garden community for your individual lifestyle. Our landscaping offers you the beauty and solitude, yet we are conveniently located just 2 miles from the university, (CATZ busline).

    Heritage Pointe Apartments

    (864) 653-1565

    811 Issaqueena Trail, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /34

    $810,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    108 Daniel Dr Unit 109, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,508

    Last Listing Agent Russell Hebert III Carolina Foothills Real Estate

    108 Daniel Dr Unit 109, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /30

      Est $461,457 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Lancelot Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      305 Lancelot Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Nunamaker Posh Properties Realty Group

  • /31

    $484,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    Craftsman II Plan at Kingswood Cottages, Clemson, SC 29631

    The Craftsman offers thoughtful two story living in a perfectly proportioned 1,856 square foot design. This versatile floor plan features three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, with the convenience of a main floor master suite.Upon entry, you're immediately welcomed by the well-appointed kitchen at the front of the home. This chef-friendly space features ample counter space and storage, serving

    Rosewood Communities Builder
    363 Clemson St Unit 36765046, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /20

    Starting at $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    201-203 Pine St, Clemson, SC 29631

    Walk to campus! Just across the street from Clemson University and behind the Esso Club. Beautiful four bedroom apartment homes. All the conveniences without the price! Living here also means guaranteed parking right on the edge of Death Valley. Call for more info or apply online today!

    CollegePlace Clemson

    (864) 633-3033

    201-203 Pine St, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /40

    $575,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    302 Catawbah Rd, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,159

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Watson Monaghan Co Real Estate

    302 Catawbah Rd, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /39

      Est $628,741 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Augusta Rd, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      309 Augusta Rd, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Tiller Orange Real Estate

  • /31

    $539,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    114 Rolling Wood Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    This thoughtfully designed Craftsman II floor plan is still in the early stage of construction with an anticipated completion of June 2026. *Pictures shown are same floor plan and selections Offering 1,856 square feet, this home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile bonus room, providing flexible space for guests, a home office, or additional living needs. The layout includes a

    Rosewood Communities Builder
    114 Rolling Wood Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /8

    $2,920 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    101 West Ln Unit 1103, Clemson, SC 29631

    Property Id: 1860754Available for August 2026 Move-in! Welcome to The Retreat of Clemson! This unique student development is located just a few miles from Clemson University, only 4 miles from Southern Wesleyan University, and 5 miles from Tri-County Technical College. This property features a 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom all-suite home, with two en-suites on the main level and two

    (864) 514-6070

    101 West Ln Unit 1103, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /35

    $660,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    429 Poe St, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,026

    Last Listing Agent Kimber Roberts BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    429 Poe St, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /28

      Est $285,968 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Highland Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      211 Highland Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy King Jason Mitchell Real Estate

  • /49

    $485,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft

    112 Fuller Estate Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    Welcome to 112 Fuller Estate Drive in Clemson, a spacious 5-bedroom home offering flexible living space, walkable convenience, and a prime location just minutes from Clemson University. Situated in a well-established neighborhood close to campus, grocery stores, restaurants, and everyday essentials, this property blends comfort and convenience in one of Clemson’s most desirable areas. The main

    Ellison Hutto Carolina Foothills Real Estate

    112 Fuller Estate Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /15

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Property for Rent

    100 Fort Rutledge Rd, Clemson, SC 29631

    This home will be available August 14, 2026

    Kristi Holder Foothills Property Management

    100 Fort Rutledge Rd, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /3

    $386,673 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    105 Raven Ln, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

105 Raven Ln, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /24

      Est $360,127 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hickory Way, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      29 Hickory Way, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wes Edwards Relocate Upstate Realty

  • /34

    $475,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    104 Stanbury Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    Rare opportunity to own this better-than-new home, meticulously maintained and thoughtfully upgraded throughout, all offered at an incredible below-market value deal! Built in 2022, this energy-efficient, low-maintenance home is located in the sought after Clemson Cottages community where the HOA covers lawn care and irrigation, allowing for truly effortless living. The home has been beautifully

    Svenja Martin Carolina Foothills Real Estate

    104 Stanbury Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /25

    $550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    202 Clemson St, Clemson, SC 29631

    House at Cooper's Beach - 3 rooms available for 26/27 school year in 6 bedroom, 3 bath house - 2 miles from campus - 1/4 mile from bus stops - on Lake Hartwell - WiFi - washer/dryer - full kitchen with 2x Refrigerators - lots of parking - $550/month + split utilities (avg$90/month) - Common areas are furnished - some bedroom furniture available to borrow (dresser, Futon, end table,

    202 Clemson St, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /46

    $790,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    606 Red Maple Way, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,692

    Last Listing Agent Bond Mathews Monaghan Co Real Estate

    606 Red Maple Way, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /7

      Est $168,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Tiger Blvd Unit 154, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1108 Tiger Blvd Unit 154, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Tackett Top Notch Clemson Realty INC

  • /48

    $465,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    188 Thomas Green Blvd, Clemson, SC 29631

    Located in the heart of Patrick Square—Clemson’s premier live-work-play community—188 Thomas Green Blvd delivers luxury, lifestyle, and location in one sharp package. Built in 2023, this 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers sleek, modern finishes, an open-concept main level, and low-maintenance living that feels like new construction—because it is.Upstairs, both bedrooms feature spacious layouts

    Justin Smith JW Martin Real Estate

    188 Thomas Green Blvd, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /2

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    203 Kelly Rd Unit 631, Clemson, SC 29631

    Kristi Holder Foothills Property Management

    203 Kelly Rd Unit 631, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /32

    $359,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    203 Kelly Rd Unit 623, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,908

    Last Listing Agent Neil Monaghan Monaghan Co Real Estate

    203 Kelly Rd Unit 623, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /36

      Est $1,601,821 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Wyntuck Ct, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      101 Wyntuck Ct, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kennie Norris Blackstream International RE

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home