6,744

Clemson, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $342,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    101 West Ln Unit 1012, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,020

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly McCracken Western Upstate Keller William

    101 West Ln Unit 1012, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /33

      Est $384,191 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Pleasant View Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      112 Pleasant View Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cole Walsh Western Upstate Keller William

  • /30

    $360,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    102 Somerset Ln Unit LLV 1 Durham D, Central, SC 29630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

    102 Somerset Ln Unit LLV 1 Durham D, Central, SC 29630
    • /23

      Est $446,700 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Carolus Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      104 Carolus Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Fulmer Dunlap Team Real Estate

  • /37

    $1,050,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    119 Poole Ln, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,678

    Last Listing Agent Greg Coutu Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake

    119 Poole Ln, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /28

      Est $309,573 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Blue Ridge Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      208 Blue Ridge Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Newton Regal Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $386,729 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    118 Raven Ln, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    118 Raven Ln, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /39

      Est $304,486 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Blue Ridge Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      212 Blue Ridge Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,600
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Newton Regal Realty, LLC

  • /47

    $605,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    108 Stanbury Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,616

    Last Listing Agent Sean Kelley Monaghan Co Real Estate

    108 Stanbury Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /38

      Est $420,592 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Cardinal Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      110 Cardinal Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Naylor Keller Williams Seneca

  • /2

    $157,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1108 Tiger Blvd Unit 115, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,029

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Peirce Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake Keowee North

    1108 Tiger Blvd Unit 115, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Skyview Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      411 Skyview Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wilson Keller Williams Clemson

  • /2

    $1,880,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    108 Fabrica St, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $621/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,372

    Last Listing Agent Tal Slann Monaghan Co Real Estate

    108 Fabrica St, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /33

      Est $299,335 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Grace St, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      103 Grace St, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Julian BHHS C Dan Joyner - Augusta

  • /33

    $579,900 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    111 Pine Hill Way, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Rosewood Communities Kingswood Cottages

    111 Pine Hill Way, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /25

      Est $199,644 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Wesley St, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      216 Wesley St, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Julian BHHS C Dan Joyner - Augusta

  • /5

    $260,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    222 Holly Ave, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,068

    Last Listing Agent Russell Hebert III Carolina Foothills Real Estate

    222 Holly Ave, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /30

      Est $249,733 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Shaw St, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      209 Shaw St, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,700
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hill Bob Hill Realty

  • /15

    $179,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    343 Old Greenville Hwy, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Toates BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    343 Old Greenville Hwy, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /21

      Est $130,277 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Gantt St, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      109 Gantt St, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Smith JW Martin Real Estate

  • /17

    $350,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    209 Calhoun St Unit 401, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,774

    Last Listing Agent Parker Teal Orange Real Estate

    209 Calhoun St Unit 401, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /19

      Est $199,309 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Butler St, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      215 Butler St, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,650
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ducworth Monaghan Co Real Estate

  • /35

    $407,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    116 E Brookwood Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,001

    Last Listing Agent Sean Kelley Monaghan Co Real Estate

    116 E Brookwood Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /33

      Est $765,998 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Riggs Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      228 Riggs Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

• /2

    $300,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    220 Summey St, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,937

    Last Listing Agent Regina Bolt Clardy Real Estate

    220 Summey St, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /33

      Est $206,936 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Elm St, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      56 Elm St, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Sanders Keller Williams Clemson

  • /41

    $255,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    833 Old Greenville Hwy Unit 1016, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Kelley Monaghan Co Real Estate

    833 Old Greenville Hwy Unit 1016, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /37

      Est $515,995 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Riggs Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      226 Riggs Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellison Hutto Carolina Foothills Real Estate

  • /7

    $1,500,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    101 Cochran Rd, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 7,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,721

    Last Listing Agent Tal Slann Monaghan Co Real Estate

    101 Cochran Rd, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /44

      Est $367,575 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Stoney Creek Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      332 Stoney Creek Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,500
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Roach Top Guns Realty

  • /28

    $175,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    220 Elm St Unit 501 University Place, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,454

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Zinkann Keller Williams Greenville Cen

    220 Elm St Unit 501 University Place, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /27

      Est $777,117 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Poole Ln, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      112 Poole Ln, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bond Mathews Monaghan Co Real Estate

  • /25

    $566,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    112 Rolling Wood Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Reynolds EXP Realty LLC

    112 Rolling Wood Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /33

      Est $471,871 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Sedgefield Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      111 Sedgefield Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,891
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Aurich Monaghan Co Real Estate

  • /15

    $379,999 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    127 Somerset Ln, Central, SC 29630

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett LENNAR Carolinas, LLC

    127 Somerset Ln, Central, SC 29630
    • /5

      Est $452,400 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Monaco Cir, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      206 Monaco Cir, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hanlon Real Local/Real Broker, LLC

  • /3

    $430,252 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    107 Raven Ln, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

107 Raven Ln, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /42

      Est $549,626 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Monaco Cir, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      312 Monaco Cir, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Sanders Keller Williams Clemson

  • /7

    $110,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    103 Jenkins Place, Clemson, SC 29631

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $146,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,826

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Miller Keller Williams Clemson

    103 Jenkins Place, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /3

      Est $140,106 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Vista Cir, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      204 Vista Cir, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Julian Carolina Foothills Real Estate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home