6,744

Clemson, SC Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $250,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    406 Rock Creek Rd, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,075

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ducworth Monaghan Co Real Estate

    406 Rock Creek Rd, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /41

      Est $624,542 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Upper Highland Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      305 Upper Highland Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Reid Matt O'Neill Real Estate

  • /32

    $223,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    833 Old Greenville Hwy Unit 913, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Boatwright Howard Hanna Allen Tate/Savvy Realty

    833 Old Greenville Hwy Unit 913, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Somerset Ln Unit 4, Central, SC 29630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      108 Somerset Ln Unit 4, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,999
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Kunis LENNAR Carolinas, LLC

  • /31

    $435,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    87 Calhoun St, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,263

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly McCracken Western Upstate Keller William

    87 Calhoun St, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Somerset Ln Unit Homesite 4-Durham, Central, SC 29630

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      108 Somerset Ln Unit Homesite 4-Durham, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,999
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leeann Wong Lennar Carolinas LLC

  • /22

    $312,500 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    109 Hill Pine Ct, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,473

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Fulmer Dunlap Team Real Estate

    109 Hill Pine Ct, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /45

      Est $882,293 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Shorecrest Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      502 Shorecrest Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Kelley Monaghan Co Real Estate

  • /2

    $337,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    135 Somerset Ln, Central, SC 29630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett LENNAR Carolinas, LLC

    135 Somerset Ln, Central, SC 29630
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      849 Tiger Blvd Unit 202, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      849 Tiger Blvd Unit 202, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bond Mathews Monaghan Co Real Estate

  • /45

    $1,080,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    103 Country Walk Cir, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,575

    Last Listing Agent Greg Coutu Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake Keowee Seneca

    103 Country Walk Cir, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /36

      Est $937,000 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Holiday W Unit B, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      108 Holiday W Unit B, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Ruth Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

  • /20

    $185,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    155 Anderson Hwy Unit 620 Tillman Place, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,036

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Earnhardt Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    155 Anderson Hwy Unit 620 Tillman Place, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /22

      Est $362,908 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Kelly Rd Unit 732, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      203 Kelly Rd Unit 732, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Watson Monaghan Co Real Estate

  • /10

    $55,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    201 Church St, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,876

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Simms BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    201 Church St, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Somerset Ln Unit 9, Central, SC 29630

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      118 Somerset Ln Unit 9, Central, SC 29630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,619
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Kunis LENNAR Carolinas, LLC

  • /39

    $450,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    226 Tuttle St, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,392

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Fink Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Melanie Fink & Assoc

    226 Tuttle St, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /48

      Est $772,693 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Anna Maria Blvd, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      517 Anna Maria Blvd, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Rector Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake Keowee North

  • /22

    $329,089 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    129 Somerset Ln, Central, SC 29630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    129 Somerset Ln, Central, SC 29630
    • /9

      Est $167,057 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Elm St Unit 922, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      250 Elm St Unit 922, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Willie Kunkle Riverbank Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home