6,744

Clemson, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    1002 Berkeley Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    Wonderful one level home with a finished basement in a great location. Featuring four bedrooms and three full baths this updated home has something for everyone. The relaxing primary suite has an updated bathroom and ample closet space. A spacious living room with a fireplace as well as a lower rec room provides plenty of room for all the different family activities. The basement could be used as

    Jon Vosburgh Re/Max Results - Clemson

    1002 Berkeley Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /21

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    235 Pendleton Rd, Clemson, SC 29631

    Stefanie Owens Foothills Property Management

    235 Pendleton Rd, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /28

    $643,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    109 Pine St, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Burke RE/MAX Executive/Greenville

    109 Pine St, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /44

      Est $840,517 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Santee Trail, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      104 Santee Trail, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,500
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Julian Carolina Foothills Real Estate

  • /42

    $419,900 Pending

    119 Clemson St Unit 3 and 4, Clemson, SC 29631

    Unique opportunity to own a charming, updated duplex located near Clemson's campus and downtown. Each side features newer laminate floors, modern paint tones, spacious living room, open dining area, half bath for guests, in-unit laundry and a large kitchen with plenty of storage. Upstairs in each unit are two bedrooms and a full bath. Appliances will convey, and there is no carpet in either unit!

    Bond Mathews Monaghan Co Real Estate

    119 Clemson St Unit 3 and 4, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /22

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    650 Berkeley Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    650 Berkeley Drive is a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in a quiet Clemson neighborhood. The residence offers comfortable living space with central air and heating, is pet-friendly, and provides convenient access to local amenities.

    650 Berkeley Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /35

    $646,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    186 Thomas Green Blvd, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,786

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Stevenson Western Upstate Keller William

    186 Thomas Green Blvd, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /42

      Est $1,341,792 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Martin St, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      200 Martin St, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Hebert III Carolina Foothills Real Estate

  • /36

    $1,650,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,518 Sq Ft

    1029 Berkeley Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    This meticulously crafted home prioritizes comfort, quality, and long-term peace of mind. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms with a bonus room, and an additional living area, it boasts over 4,500 square feet of living space along with expansive covered front and back porches. There is also an oversized two-car garage with an epoxy-coated floor. This home sits on a large private lot with plenty

    Greg Coutu Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake Keowee Seneca

    1029 Berkeley Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /2

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    247 N Clemson Ave Unit 1, Clemson, SC 29631

    FOR RENT! Clemson Townhome. Location, Location, Location! This two bedroom two and half bath townhome for rent. All appliances included. Perfect for 2 Clemson Students. Three numbered parking spots, but a stone's throw from Clemson University. Eat in kitchen with all appliances and washer/dryer. Sliding doors to a private deck, large living area and half bath on first lever. Second level has a

    Lisa Ancona Carolina Home Real Estate Inc.

    247 N Clemson Ave Unit 1, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /31

    $580,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    104 Keller Blvd, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,425

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hill Bob Hill Realty

    104 Keller Blvd, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /50

      Est $355,471 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Upper Highland Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      306 Upper Highland Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teara Barnwell Clardy Real Estate - W Union

  • /27

    $584,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft

    Aurora II Plan at Kingswood Cottages, Clemson, SC 29631

    The Aurora II offers a thoughtfully designed living experience that expertly balances style and functionality. The welcoming entry porch leads to a foyer that introduces the home's elegant flow. Upon entry, a private study provides the perfect space for work or quiet reflection.The heart of this home features an impressive open-concept design where the kitchen, dining room, and family room blend

    Rosewood Communities Builder
    363 Clemson St Unit 37145726, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /21

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    212 Village Walk Ln, Clemson, SC 29631

    Welcome to 212 Village Walk Lane, a spacious townhouse in the Village Walk neighborhood of Clemson. This three-bedroom, three-bath home offers about 2,234 square feet across two stories, with modern layout blending comfort and convenience. The interior features include a master suite, upstairs bedrooms, and thoughtful finishes. You’ll enjoy access to community amenities like a clubhouse, swimming

    212 Village Walk Ln, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /9

    $335,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    101 West Ln Unit 1213, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,020

    Last Listing Agent Greg Coutu Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake Keowee Seneca

    101 West Ln Unit 1213, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /18

      Est $329,311 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Kings Way, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      210 Kings Way, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Vosburgh RE/MAX

  • /39

    $269,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft

    108 Clemson St, Clemson, SC 29631

    Looking for a second home in Clemson? This charming bungalow offers an outstanding location just minutes from Clemson University and downtown, providing the perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and flexibility. Whether you’re searching for student housing, a game day retreat, space for a small family, or even potential office use, this home offers a variety of possibilities. Enjoy the ease of

    Sean Kelley Monaghan Co Real Estate

    108 Clemson St, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /12

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Charming 3 Bedroom with New Renovations in Clemson, SC!

    114 Lewis Rd, Clemson, SC 29631

    114 Lewis offers the perfect blend of modern renovations and mid-century charm. Thoughtfully updated to refresh its classic character, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is ready for its next residents. The spacious layout provides plenty of room for everyday living and entertaining, while the back deck and large yard make it an ideal spot to enjoy all seasons in South Carolina.A detached

    114 Lewis Rd, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    116 Tuttle St, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,039

    Last Listing Agent Danny Sanders Keller Williams Clemson

    116 Tuttle St, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /50

      Est $460,869 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Camelot Rd, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      207 Camelot Rd, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diannia Griffith Bob Hill Realty

  • /44

    $420,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    126 Cadet St, Clemson, SC 29631

    Enjoy easy living in one of Clemson’s most popular neighborhoods, Patrick Square. Nestled along quiet streets with walkable sidewalks, this charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living.Inside, you’ll find a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the dining space and kitchen space, complete with a center island, quartz countertops, and

    Melanie Dietterick Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake Keowee Seneca

    126 Cadet St, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /21

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 4-Bedroom Home w/ 3 Full Baths on Somerset Lane in Central, SC

    164 Somerset Ln, Central, SC 29630

    This newly built 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in Central South Carolina offers the space, comfort, and thoughtful design that families are looking for. Built in 2025, everything is fresh, modern, and ready to be enjoyed.The open-concept layout creates a natural flow between the large living room, dining area, and kitchen—ideal for both everyday living and gathering together. A gas fireplace

    164 Somerset Ln, Central, SC 29630
  • /40

    $449,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    101 Lancelot Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,301

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Watson Monaghan Co Real Estate

    101 Lancelot Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /35

      Est $369,764 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Squire Cir, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      516 Squire Cir, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Julian BHHS C Dan Joyner - Augusta

  • /33

    $899,631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    214 Holiday E, Clemson, SC 29631

    Waterfront. Fully renovated. Walk to Death Valley. This is the ultimate Clemson game day and lake retreat, offering 27 feet of Lake Hartwell frontage, a deeded boat slip, and unbeatable proximity to campus making every weekend feel like a getaway.The home has been completely transformed with a bright, open layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining.The chef’s kitchen features honed

    Reid Hipp Herlong Sotheby's International Realty

    214 Holiday E, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /3

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Crawford Falls, 114

    203 Kelly Rd Unit 114 - A, Clemson, SC 29631

    203 Kelly Rd Unit 114 - A, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /35

    $379,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    137 Somerset Ln Unit LLV 78 Dorchester F, Central, SC 29630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

    137 Somerset Ln Unit LLV 78 Dorchester F, Central, SC 29630
    • /25

      Est $534,877 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Squire Cir, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      518 Squire Cir, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randal Longo I Save Realty

  • /35

    $242,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft

    131 Vista Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    Recently remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home just off Hwy 93 in Clemson with a location that’s hard to beat. Tucked near the end of the road, this property offers a large yard with extra privacy and room to spread out. Inside, you’ll find a spacious, updated interior with an eat-in kitchen and spacious baths that’s move-in ready and easy to maintain. Perfect for a Clemson student, young

131 Vista Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /12

    $900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    402 Lindsay Rd Unit 2, Clemson, SC 29631

    402 Lindsay Rd Unit 2, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /45

    $312,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    103 Berkeley Ct, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,874

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Gilstrap Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Easley Powdersville

    103 Berkeley Ct, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /40

      Est $436,272 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Squire Cir, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      502 Squire Cir, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William 'Andrew' Lamkin EXP Realty LLC

  • /34

    $1,249,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    125 Houston St, Clemson, SC 29631

    The ultimate Clemson unicorn. Lake Hartwell frontage and walkable access to Death Valley, Littlejohn Coliseum, downtown Clemson and more. This rare waterfront end-unit townhouse delivers a true game day and lake lifestyle with a private, deeded boat slip and no HOA. Offering 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths across three levels, the home lives like a detached property with expansive space and multiple

    Trevor Watson RE/MAX REACH

    125 Houston St, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /5

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Tillman Place, 210

    155-210 Anderson Hwy Unit 210 - A, Clemson, SC 29631

    155-210 Anderson Hwy Unit 210 - A, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /35

    $550,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    105 Sycamore Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,408

    Last Listing Agent Ala Chappelear Western Upstate Keller William

    105 Sycamore Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /29

      Est $549,011 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Squire Cir, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      534 Squire Cir, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Richardson Carolina Foothills Real Estate

  • /30

    $324,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    256 Rock Creek Rd, Clemson, SC 29631

    Charming 3-Bedroom Home Near Clemson University. Located just minutes from Clemson University, Tri-County Technical College, and Arthrex, this home combines suburban tranquility with easy access to schools, shopping, and major employers. With its thoughtful layout and prime location, this property is the perfect blend of comfort and convenience.This well maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath

    Amy Twitty eXp Realty Lake Keowee

    256 Rock Creek Rd, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /15

    $1,675 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    121 Walker St, Clemson, SC 29631

    Cozy 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with a bright living area, functional kitchen, and dining space. Located near Clemson University, the property provides easy access to campus, downtown shops, and restaurants, ideal for students or small families.

    121 Walker St, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /2

    $369,900 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    203 Kelly Rd Unit 124, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Vosburgh Re/Max Results - Clemson

    203 Kelly Rd Unit 124, Clemson, SC 29631
    • /31

      Est $389,107 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Kendra Place, Clemson, SC 29631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      335 Kendra Place, Clemson, SC 29631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Hicklin Monaghan Co Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home