293

Recently Sold Clemson, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $247,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    109 Vista Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,641

    Last Listing Agent Kim Burgess Dunlap Team Real Estate

    109 Vista Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /23

    $339,999 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    133 Somerset Ln, Central, SC 29630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    133 Somerset Ln, Central, SC 29630
  • /14

    $360,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    101 West Ln Unit 1004, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,020

    Last Listing Agent Jon Vosburgh Re/Max Results - Clemson

    101 West Ln Unit 1004, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /27

    $359,999 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    125 Somerset Ln Unit LLV 84 Dover F, Central, SC 29630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

    125 Somerset Ln Unit LLV 84 Dover F, Central, SC 29630
  • /23

    $430,799 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    102 Somerset Ln, Central, SC 29630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    102 Somerset Ln, Central, SC 29630
  • /29

    $137,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    202 Charleston Ave, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,645

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Hennes RE/MAX Executive/Greenville

    202 Charleston Ave, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /23

    $376,399 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    101 Somerset Ln, Central, SC 29630

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    101 Somerset Ln, Central, SC 29630
  • /26

    $612,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    101 Oak St Unit 401, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $772/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen Hubbell Keller Williams DRIVE

    101 Oak St Unit 401, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /50

    $835,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    413 Thomas Green Blvd, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,641

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Steigerwald Wilson Associates

    413 Thomas Green Blvd, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /5

    $350,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    111 Penrose Cir Unit Homesite 52 Dorchest, Clemson, SC 29630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett LENNAR Carolinas, LLC

  • /36

    $570,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    253 Thomas Green Blvd, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,691

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wilson Keller Williams Clemson

    253 Thomas Green Blvd, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /25

    $727,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    132 Sikes Ave, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,688

    Last Listing Agent Helen Adams Dunlap Team Real Estate

    132 Sikes Ave, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /19

    $575,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    203 Catawbah Rd, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,249

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Roberts Monaghan Co Real Estate

    203 Catawbah Rd, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    147 Somerset Ln Unit Homesite 73 Westbury, Central, SC 29630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett LENNAR Carolinas, LLC

  • /8

    $145,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    220 Elm St Unit 433, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,165

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Earnhardt Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    220 Elm St Unit 433, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /26

    $330,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    101 West Ln Unit 1118, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,020

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly McCracken Western Upstate Keller William

    101 West Ln Unit 1118, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Oct 25, 2025

    128 Tuttle St, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,792

    Last Listing Agent Russell Hebert III Carolina Foothills Real Estate

    128 Tuttle St, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /28

    $651,900 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    116 Rolling Wood Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Rosewood Communities Kingswood Cottages

    116 Rolling Wood Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /14

    $164,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1108 Tiger Blvd Unit 106, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,548

    Last Listing Agent Jon Vosburgh Re/Max Results - Clemson

    1108 Tiger Blvd Unit 106, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /33

    $355,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    310 Downs Blvd, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,872

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Decker Nest Realty

    310 Downs Blvd, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /49

    $699,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    104 Knollwood Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,477

    Last Listing Agent Bond Mathews Monaghan Co Real Estate

    104 Knollwood Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /33

    $192,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    805 Creekside Dr Unit A, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,715

    Last Listing Agent Sean Kelley Monaghan Co Real Estate

    805 Creekside Dr Unit A, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /23

    $420,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    174 Thomas Green Blvd, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,393

    Last Listing Agent Bond Mathews Monaghan Co Real Estate

    174 Thomas Green Blvd, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /24

    $329,089 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    129 Somerset Ln Unit LLV 82 Westbury C, Central, SC 29630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

    129 Somerset Ln Unit LLV 82 Westbury C, Central, SC 29630
  • /28

    $315,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    309 Wellington Way, Central, SC 29630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,779

    Last Listing Agent Travis Halbrook EXP Realty LLC

    309 Wellington Way, Central, SC 29630
  • /28

    $272,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    833 Old Greenville Hwy Unit 1010 The Woodlands o, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,979

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Watson Monaghan Co Real Estate

  • /39

    $259,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    124 S Spring St, Central, SC 29630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,276

    Last Listing Agent Danny Delmarco Keller Williams Seneca

    124 S Spring St, Central, SC 29630
  • /50

    $690,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    511 Shorecrest Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,205

    Last Listing Agent Molly Honeycutt Bluefield Realty Group

    511 Shorecrest Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /39

    $301,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    412 Frontage Rd, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,591

    Last Listing Agent Butch Knightner Jackson Stanley, REALTORS

    412 Frontage Rd, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /33

    $579,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    111 Pine St, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Burke RE/MAX Executive/Greenville

    111 Pine St, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /42

    $415,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    579 Issaqueena Trail, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,749

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Carroll Orange Real Estate

    579 Issaqueena Trail, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /23

    $428,659 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    131 Somerset Ln, Central, SC 29630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    131 Somerset Ln, Central, SC 29630
  • /28

    $525,900 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    102 Wickers Ln, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,000

    Rosewood Communities Kingswood Cottages

    102 Wickers Ln, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /34

    $160,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    902F Creekside Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,118

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Stoltzfus Clardy Real Estate - Lake Keowee

    902F Creekside Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /43

    $570,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    260 Riggs Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,091

    Last Listing Agent Foronda Hall BHHS C Dan Joyner - Anderson

    260 Riggs Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /20

    $430,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    218 Tuttle St, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,630

    Last Listing Agent Helen Adams Dunlap Team Real Estate

    218 Tuttle St, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /45

    $450,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    307 Warbranch Rd, Central, SC 29630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,270

307 Warbranch Rd, Central, SC 29630
  • /37

    $383,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    504 Squire Cir, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,070

    Last Listing Agent Susan Mangubat Western Upstate Keller William

    504 Squire Cir, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /40

    $399,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    211 Grove Dr, Clemson, SC 29631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,726

    Last Listing Agent Justin Sherer Monaghan Co Real Estate

    211 Grove Dr, Clemson, SC 29631
  • /5

    $324,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    145 Somerset Ln Unit Homesite 74 Crestwin, Central, SC 29630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karissa Stephens LENNAR Carolinas, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home