87,362

Clermont County, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $259,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    5885 Wade Rd, Milford, OH 45150

    Handyman Special in Milford! 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home full of potential! Situated on a spacious 0.34-acre lot, this property features an unfinished basement ready for your vision and added value. Enjoy a peaceful setting with a park directly behind the home - perfect for outdoor lovers or anyone wanting extra privacy with no rear neighbors. Whether you're an investor or a buyer looking to build

    Agent Photo

    Mindy Knox

    Huff Realty

    (513) 854-0039

    5885 Wade Rd, Milford, OH 45150
  • /19

    Starting at $1,435 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    100 Stonelick Woods Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    Olive Branch Townhomes

    (513) 940-5129

    100 Stonelick Woods Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /61

    $480,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7274 Frey Rd, Goshen, OH 45122

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,945

    Last Listing Agent Erin Harper Comey & Shepherd

    7274 Frey Rd, Goshen, OH 45122
    • /58

      Est $306,758 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Deer Creek Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      310 Deer Creek Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Bray Century 21 RedSun

  • /6

    $105,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    2627 Gaylord Ave, Bethel, OH 45106

    Attention investors and handyman buyers! 3 bedroom - 1 bath home sits on nearly an acre with a creek along the back. Entire yard has been cleared of brush, giving you an immediate blank canvas for gardening, entertaining or future expansion. Perfect for a gazebo or she-shed. Enjoy the spacious, private lot and convenient location close to schools, restaurants and shopping. Bring your vision and

    Agent Photo

    Mindy Knox

    Huff Realty

    (513) 548-3552

    2627 Gaylord Ave, Bethel, OH 45106
  • /2

    Starting at $1,740 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    4070 Amelia-Olive Branch Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

    Hangar Flats is a brand new apartment community located at 4070 Amelia Olive Branch Rd, Batavia, OH 45103, offering a fresh take on rental living in the area. This unique development provides the feel and privacy of single-family home ownership without the typical maintenance hassles, featuring single-story 2- and 3-bedroom apartment homes. Each home includes desirable features like central air

    Hangar Flats

    (513) 810-4315

    4070 Amelia-Olive Branch Rd, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /46

    $555,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1876 E Concord Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,528

    Last Listing Agent Connie Greene Robinson Sotheby's Internat'l

    1876 E Concord Rd, Amelia, OH 45102
    • /44

      Est $512,978 Not Listed For Sale

      3992 Ivy Wood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3992 Ivy Wood Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Thornton Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

  • /26

    $230,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    1694 Clark Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    Welcome home to this 4-bedroom brick ranch offering the ease and convenience of one-floor living. This home features an eat-in kitchen with new cabinets, providing both style and functionality. Step outside to enjoy the large fenced-in yard, perfect for relaxing, entertaining, pets, or play, along with an open side field that adds even more outdoor space to appreciate. Conveniently located close

    Agent Photo

    Lynn Grooms

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (513) 796-5946

    1694 Clark Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /32

    Starting at $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    370 Saint Andrews Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    LUMA Property Group is now the new owner/management company for The Links. The community is located on the East-side of Cincinnati. Apartment home renovations include new cabinetry, countertops, kitchen appliances, hard surface flooring in all living spaces, in home washer-dryer and new carpet for all bedrooms. Enhanced amenities will include a resort style pool, clubhouse/office space as well

    The Links

    (859) 694-9903

    370 Saint Andrews Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /35

    $335,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1254 Slate Ct, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,322

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Parker Coldwell Banker Realty

    1254 Slate Ct, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /60

      Est $408,301 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Twin Gate Run, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1221 Twin Gate Run, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Dietz Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

  • /2

    $1,000,000

    • Land
    • 45 Acres
    • $22,222 per Acre

    1655 Woodville Pike, Montgomery, OH 45140

    Prime acreage ready for development or a private Oasis. Frontage is on Ivy Ln with sewer and water. An additional parcel is available to access Parker Rd with water and sewer. Parcel totals 58 acres, only 45 is being offered for sale. Home is not included.

    Agent Photo

    Christopher Hoffman

    Plum Tree Realty

    (513) 436-3415

    1655 Woodville Pike, Montgomery, OH 45140
  • /38

    Starting at $955 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4593 Summerside Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    The quest for the perfect home stops at Hunter Ridge. Brimming with attractive amenities, cozy interiors, and dazzling leisure areas, our apartments in Eastgate Cincinnati, Ohio, will make you feel like you belong. An exciting new chapter begins as soon as you take your pick from our one or two-bedroom apartments. Life's essential amenities and extra comforts are given from the get-go, providing

    Hunter Ridge

    (513) 790-4053

    4593 Summerside Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /39

    $408,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3454 Ballymore Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,695

    Last Listing Agent Jan Meyer J.A. Trautmann Realty, Inc., W

    3454 Ballymore Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245
    • /26

      Est $398,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1349 Mills of Miami Blvd, Milford, OH 45150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1349 Mills of Miami Blvd, Milford, OH 45150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Scherer Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /47

    $365,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    496 Elm Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    Tucked away on a quiet culd- de-sac in the desirable Pierce Township, this beautifully maintained 3 bed 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and convenience. Located minuets from shops ,restaurants, parks ,and so much more.This home has a fully finished walkout basement the back yard is very special retreat private and opens to a secret garden with a creek, this is a must

    Agent Photo

    kim david

    Plum Tree Realty

    (513) 654-9169

    496 Elm Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /20

    Starting at $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    3851-3865 Little Creek Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

    Little Creek Townhomes

    (833) 979-2651

    3851-3865 Little Creek Dr, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /30

    $438,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5707 Whistling Wind Ln, Milford, OH 45150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,684

    Last Listing Agent Korinne Morrison Lohmiller Real Estate

    5707 Whistling Wind Ln, Milford, OH 45150
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      4748 Keeneland Run, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4748 Keeneland Run, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lora Westfall Comey & Shepherd

  • /18

    $220,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    273 E Plane St, Bethel, OH 45106

    Move-in ready Cape Cod-style home offering 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths with a functional two-level layout. The main level features a spacious living area, full bath, and convenient laundry room, while the upper level includes two additional bedrooms and a second full bath. The updated kitchen showcases granite countertops and modern finishes, creating a clean and inviting space for everyday

    Agent Photo

    Nathan Jeffries

    Clear Realty, LLC

    (513) 847-2835

    273 E Plane St, Bethel, OH 45106
  • /26

    Starting at $788 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    484 Old State Route 74, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    On the Northeast side of Cincinnati's Mount Carmel neighborhood, Magnolia Pointe is just minutes from the interstate, shopping, dining, and entertainment. With on-site laundry, package services, additional storage, and professional, on-site management convenience greets you at the community entrance. Enjoy the resort style pool, playground, or picnic area just steps from your front door. Utilize

    Magnolia Pointe Apartments

    (844) 435-1406

    484 Old State Route 74, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /9

    $336,900 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3427 Spring Harvest Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3427 Spring Harvest Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ireton Trees Rd, Moscow, OH 45153

      0 Ireton Trees Rd, Moscow, OH 45153

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara James RE/MAX

  • /14

    $105,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    52 S 2nd St, Batavia, OH 45103

    Investment opportunity in the heart of the Village of Batavia! Cash Only. This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers strong rental or value-add potential with updates including a newer roof, water heater, new furnace. Property needs cosmetic updates but offers a great opportunity to build equity or add to your investment portfolio. Detached garage may require repair or possible tear down. This home has a

    Agent Photo

    Carrie McVicker

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (513) 496-2060

    52 S 2nd St, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /25

    Starting at $995

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    201 Edgecombe Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    Residence at Milford Tower is located 1 mile from downtown Milford. Just minutes from 275, nestled at the end of a residential culd-a-sac off St Rt 28. Historic Milford is a quaint little town that has plenty to offer including shopping, a variety of restaurants and more. Renovated units from top to bottom, our 1 and 2 bedroom apartments look and feel like you are surrounded in luxury. Every unit

    Residence at Milford Tower

    (844) 484-6301

    201 Edgecombe Dr, Milford, OH 45150
  • /17

    $140,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1 St Rt 727, Wayne Township, OH 45122

    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Means Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    1 St Rt 727, Wayne Township, OH 45122
    • /54

      Est $286,330 Not Listed For Sale

      3322 St Rt 756, Franklin Township, OH 45120

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3322 St Rt 756, Franklin Township, OH 45120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Miranda-Hauke Huff Realty

  • /43

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    3474 Ohio 125, Bethel, OH 45106

    Nicely updated ranch home on nearly 7 acres offering endless possibilities! This versatile property includes 3 parcels, creating opportunity for a potential second home, dream barn, or even future commercial use. The home has been thoughtfully updated with a new kitchen, vinyl plank flooring, new doors, remodeled bath and is move in ready, blending comfort with country charm. Outside, you'll find

    Agent Photo

    Lora Westfall

    Comey & Shepherd

    (513) 654-6242

    3474 Ohio 125, Bethel, OH 45106
  • /14

    Starting at $1,195 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    80 Courtyard Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

    Courtyards at Amelia Olive Branch

    (513) 647-3169

    80 Courtyard Ln, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /9

    $435,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6204 Willow Cove, Goshen, OH 45122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James McKinney D.R. Horton Realty of Ohio, In

    6204 Willow Cove, Goshen, OH 45122
    • /48

      Est $872,767 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Loveland Miamiville Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1969
      700 Loveland Miamiville Rd, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Dirr RE/MAX

  • /54

    $559,900 Pending

    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft

    966 E Legendary Run, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    Welcome to this spacious and inviting 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the sought-after Legendary Run community! Offering over 2,838 square feet of living space, this home is designed for comfort, functionality, and everyday living. Step inside to a bright and open floor plan that seamlessly connects the main living areasperfect for entertaining or relaxing at home. The cozy fireplace adds

    Agent Photo

    Jan Meyer

    J.A. Trautmann Realty, Inc., W

    (513) 496-2430

    966 E Legendary Run, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /35

    Starting at $830 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4500 Long Acres Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    The staff at Long Acres Apartments is excited to welcome you to their community. As our new neighbor, we can't wait to do what it takes to ensure that everything is prepared and that our space is ready to move into right away. All you have to worry about is arranging your new home just the way you like it and start living.Long Acres Apartments helps take the stress our of relocating and makes the

    Long Acres Apartments

    (513) 657-2586

    4500 Long Acres Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /36

    $265,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1157 Deblin Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,902

    Last Listing Agent Bettina Ramundo Comey & Shepherd

    1157 Deblin Dr, Milford, OH 45150
    • /39

      Est $435,147 Not Listed For Sale

      6113 Woodview Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6113 Woodview Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michellia Garbe RE/MAX

  • /40

    $295,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    6068 Marsh Cir, Loveland, OH 45140

    Move-in ready 3BR, 2.5BA home in desirable Woodland Streams. Cul-de-sac street. This home offers space, comfort and low-maintenance lifestyle busy homeowners want. Open Floor Plan. Spacious family room opens to a large eat-in kitchen w/pantry, SS appliances, tile backsplash & newer lam vinyl flooring. Easy cooking, relaxing, and entertaining. Private owner's suite features adjoining full bath.

    Agent Photo

    Wendi Sheets

    eXp Realty

    (513) 957-2418

    6068 Marsh Cir, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /35

    Starting at $980 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4427 Aicholtz Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    Ideally located near the heart of the city, The Union offers a luxury living experience unlike any other in Cincinnati, OH. Reserve your spot here by calling us today. If you’re ready to upgrade your lifestyle, move into one of our luxurious studio, one and two-bedroom apartments at The Union! Featuring both elegant finishes and everyday conveniences, these spacious floor plans seamlessly blend

    The Union

    (937) 764-9936

    4427 Aicholtz Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /32

    $240,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2066 Cameron Crossing, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,181

    Last Listing Agent Ty Boeppler Comey & Shepherd

    2066 Cameron Crossing, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /36

      Est $346,158 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Wooded Ridge Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      110 Wooded Ridge Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home