87,363

Clermont County, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $476,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    1201 Buxton Oaks Dr, Union Township, OH 45102

    New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Buxton Oaks community, featuring the stunning Wesley design. This thoughtfully designed layout is perfect for style and practicality with, 4 bedrooms 2 full baths, and 1 half baths. The inviting family room is the heart of this plan, making it the perfect gathering space. The open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the

    Builder Photo

    Fischer Homes

    Builder

    1201 Buxton Oaks Dr, Union Township, OH 45102
  • /35

    Starting at $855 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1762 Culver Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

    When it comes to apartments in Amelia, Ohio, that deliver acarefree lifestyle, few come close to Crown Crossing Apartments. Ranging from500 to 925 square feet, our residences come in one and two-bedroom layouts andboast amenities that will make you feel like you belong. Expect renovated andclassic-style kitchens, plush carpeting, and luxury vinyl plank flooring.

    Crown Crossing Apartments

    (513) 995-6715

    1762 Culver Ct, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /26

    $225,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2263 Dean Rd, Bethel, OH 45106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,969

    Last Listing Agent Chris Shepherd Plum Tree Realty

    2263 Dean Rd, Bethel, OH 45106
    • /4

      Est $76,987 Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Mcintosh Dr, Bethel, OH 45106

      2850 Mcintosh Dr, Bethel, OH 45106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Wolfangel Comey & Shepherd

  • /16

    $96,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft

    609 Light St, Felicity, OH 45120

    WOW! Where can most approved buyers pay around $800 a month or less? Here! Starter home in the heart of Felicity offering small town living with everyday convenience! Featuring a comfortable living space, this home is perfect for first time buyers, downsizers, or investors looking for a great opportunity. Enjoy a manageable yard with room for outdoor relaxation. With its convenient location and

    Agent Photo

    Lora Westfall

    Comey & Shepherd

    (513) 450-6180

    609 Light St, Felicity, OH 45120
  • /20

    Starting at $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    3851-3865 Little Creek Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

    Little Creek Townhomes

    (833) 979-2651

    3851-3865 Little Creek Dr, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /19

    $249,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    48 Fox Den Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,844

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Klein Coldwell Banker Realty

    48 Fox Den Ct, Amelia, OH 45102
    • /67

      Est $541,894 Not Listed For Sale

      4148 Durhams Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4148 Durhams Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Shapiro Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

  • /32

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    2115 Crossridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    Beautiful, move-in-ready 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a second-floor bonus room and 3-car garage in the desirable Crosspointe community. Exceptional curb appeal leads to a welcoming entry with an elegant alcove, a gracious formal dining room, and a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the island kitchen with breakfast area and abundant cabinetry. The primary suite features a dramatic

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Allred

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (513) 654-2874

    2115 Crossridge Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /26

    Starting at $788 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    484 Old State Route 74, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    On the Northeast side of Cincinnati's Mount Carmel neighborhood, Magnolia Pointe is just minutes from the interstate, shopping, dining, and entertainment. With on-site laundry, package services, additional storage, and professional, on-site management convenience greets you at the community entrance. Enjoy the resort style pool, playground, or picnic area just steps from your front door. Utilize

    Magnolia Pointe Apartments

    (844) 435-1406

    484 Old State Route 74, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /42

    $239,900 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5882 Parkview Ln, Miami Township, OH 45150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Ernst Coldwell Banker Realty

    5882 Parkview Ln, Miami Township, OH 45150
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      4142 Durhams Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4142 Durhams Crossing, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,400
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 17,031 Sq Ft
    • $102,046 per Acre

    0 Clough Pike Unit 1875863, Union Township, OH 45245

    Building lot in Union Twp. Great location with easy access to shopping and entertainment.

    Agent Photo

    Christopher Hoffman

    Plum Tree Realty

    (513) 450-6806

    0 Clough Pike Unit 1875863, Union Township, OH 45245
  • /25

    Starting at $995

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    201 Edgecombe Dr, Milford, OH 45150

    Residence at Milford Tower is located 1 mile from downtown Milford. Just minutes from 275, nestled at the end of a residential culd-a-sac off St Rt 28. Historic Milford is a quaint little town that has plenty to offer including shopping, a variety of restaurants and more. Renovated units from top to bottom, our 1 and 2 bedroom apartments look and feel like you are surrounded in luxury. Every unit

    Residence at Milford Tower

    (844) 484-6301

    201 Edgecombe Dr, Milford, OH 45150
  • /15

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4253 Maple Grove Dr, Batavia, OH 45103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    4253 Maple Grove Dr, Batavia, OH 45103
    • /25

      Est $448,760 Not Listed For Sale

      393 Turtle Creek Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      393 Turtle Creek Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Kowalchik Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

  • /31

    $300,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft

    841 Danny Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    Don't miss this great 3 bed, 2 bath ranch offering comfort, convenience, and space! Situated on nearly a half-acre, this property features a flat, fenced yard perfect for outdoor enjoyment. Inside, you'll find a functional layout with easy access to the full finished lowe level from both the home and the attached 2-car garage ideal for storage, hobbies, or additional living space. The lower level

    Agent Photo

    Kellie Barter

    Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

    (513) 935-2264

    841 Danny Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /14

    Starting at $1,195 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    80 Courtyard Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

    Courtyards at Amelia Olive Branch

    (513) 647-3169

    80 Courtyard Ln, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /44

    $195,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    493 Mcintosh Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,334

    Last Listing Agent Erin Fay Coldwell Banker Realty

    493 Mcintosh Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255
    • /12

      Est $342,500 Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Shady Lane Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      4005 Shady Lane Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 491% Above List Price
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Mize Sibcy Cline

  • /6

    $59,999

    • Land
    • 2.56 Acres
    • $23,437 per Acre

    29 Riebel Ridge Dr, New Richmond, OH 45157

    Build your dream home on this beautiful lot nestled in the peaceful Riebel Ridge community. This parcel offers a great opportunity to enjoy country-style living while still being conveniently located near town, schools, and local amenities. Bring your builder and vision to lifeample space, a scenic setting, and endless potential await. Don't miss your chance to secure a prime lot in a growing

    Agent Photo

    Arthur Greenlee IV

    eXp Realty

    (513) 902-3235

    29 Riebel Ridge Dr, New Richmond, OH 45157
  • /35

    Starting at $830 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4500 Long Acres Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    The staff at Long Acres Apartments is excited to welcome you to their community. As our new neighbor, we can't wait to do what it takes to ensure that everything is prepared and that our space is ready to move into right away. All you have to worry about is arranging your new home just the way you like it and start living.Long Acres Apartments helps take the stress our of relocating and makes the

    Long Acres Apartments

    (513) 657-2586

    4500 Long Acres Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /22

    $106,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    338 Wiltsee Ave, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,352

    Last Listing Agent Aerion Dugger NavX Realty, LLC

    338 Wiltsee Ave, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /48

      Est $531,792 Not Listed For Sale

      2195 Clermont Meadows Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2195 Clermont Meadows Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Bush Comey & Shepherd

  • /20

    $340,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft

    1783 Hill Station Rd, Goshen, OH 45122

    Set on 4 private, lush acres in Goshen Township, this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a rare blend of peaceful setting and meaningful updates. The expansive lot features a scenic pond, open green space, and room for gardens, recreation, or future expansion, ideal for those seeking both privacy and possibility. Inside, major improvements including all new plumbing, electrical, HVAC, and

    Agent Photo

    Gina Dubell-Smith

    eXp Realty

    (513) 450-6966

    1783 Hill Station Rd, Goshen, OH 45122
  • /35

    Starting at $980 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4427 Aicholtz Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    Ideally located near the heart of the city, The Union offers a luxury living experience unlike any other in Cincinnati, OH. Reserve your spot here by calling us today. If you’re ready to upgrade your lifestyle, move into one of our luxurious studio, one and two-bedroom apartments at The Union! Featuring both elegant finishes and everyday conveniences, these spacious floor plans seamlessly blend

    The Union

    (937) 764-9936

    4427 Aicholtz Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /3

    $456,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6585 Ripple Bend Dr, Goshen Township, OH 45122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6585 Ripple Bend Dr, Goshen Township, OH 45122
    • /4

      Est $165,747 Not Listed For Sale

      6326 Telford Farm Ln, Goshen, OH 45122

      6326 Telford Farm Ln, Goshen, OH 45122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hoffman Plum Tree Realty

  • /76

    $525,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    307 Bear Creek Rd, Felicity, OH 45120

    Welcome to your 8-acre mini farm, where modern living meets wide open space. Built in 2021, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features an open layout, first-floor primary suite, and two bonus rooms for work, hobbies, or relaxation. The kitchen shines with Amish-crafted cabinetry and leathered granite countertops, designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Outside is where this property truly

    Agent Photo

    Amy Vilardo

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (513) 927-9909

    307 Bear Creek Rd, Felicity, OH 45120
  • /17

    Starting at $1,050 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    6062 Donna-Jay Dr, Loveland, OH 45140

    12 Month Lease, $1020 to $1,050 Available NowBarre Run Apt. We have a One-Bedroom Apartments. $1050mo. Available on Jan 1, 2025. We do a year lease. We pay for the water and trash, you pay for electricity. We do a credit check and criminal background check, your credit score must be above 600, and your income 3 times the rent. The security deposit is one month's rent $1020-$1050. It is a

    (513) 813-2018

    6062 Donna-Jay Dr, Loveland, OH 45140
  • /32

    $210,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1915 Stumpy Ln, Goshen, OH 45122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,950

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Haley eXp Realty

    1915 Stumpy Ln, Goshen, OH 45122
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 English Creek Dr, Union Township, OH 45245

      24 English Creek Dr, Union Township, OH 45245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Meyer Irongate Inc.

  • /80

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft

    1750 Parkfield Way, Goshen, OH 45122

    Why wait to build when you can have it all-NOW? Just 2 years young, this 4-bed home with loft & dedicated office offers the space, layout, & upgrades today's buyers want-without the added cost or timeline of construction. With nearly $28,000 of UPGRADES this home features professional paint, new lighting, custom window treatments, & a refreshed kitchen. Upstairs brings a flexible loft space,

    Agent Photo

    Erin Abbott

    eXp Realty

    (513) 586-3375

    1750 Parkfield Way, Goshen, OH 45122
  • /25

    Starting at $1,070 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    15 Montgomery Way, Amelia, OH 45102

    Discover the perfect blend of modern sophistication and suburban charm at our Amelia, Ohio apartment community near Cincinnati. Choose from our range of beautifully designed 1 and 2 bedroom apartments, each offering a unique blend of comfort and style. Select apartments have undergone renovations, boasting contemporary finishes features that elevate your living experience. Embrace a lifestyle of

    Oakmont Flats Apartments

    (513) 966-4299

    15 Montgomery Way, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /4

    $40,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 Milhaven Dr, Batavia Township, OH 45103

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Knox Huff Realty

    0 Milhaven Dr, Batavia Township, OH 45103
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Beech Cove, Ohio Township, OH 45157

      45 Beech Cove, Ohio Township, OH 45157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Burton Sibcy Cline, Inc.

  • /12

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    660 E Main St, Batavia, OH 45103

    Completely reconstructed home featuring all-new electrical, plumbing, windows, and flooring. The beautifully updated kitchen includes new cabinets and all appliances. 2 new Full Bathrooms have also been added to the home. Exterior upgrades include new siding, gutters, driveway, HVAC system, and a spacious deck. Situated on a private 0.45-acre lot just minutes from downtown Batavia. A great home

    Agent Photo

    Jeff Rosa

    eXp Realty

    (513) 506-9161

    660 E Main St, Batavia, OH 45103
  • /19

    Starting at $997 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    21 Lori Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

    Welcome to Mallard Glen located in the charming town of Amelia, Ohio. Our apartments offer a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. . Our dedicated team is available 24/7 for any emergency maintenance needs, ensuring a worry-free living experience. Mallard Glen is a subsidized housing offering LIHTC, HOME, and Market Rate apatments. Call to schedule your tour today.

    Mallard Glen

    (513) 995-6892

    21 Lori Ln, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /79

    $740,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    579 Miami Bluff Ct, Loveland, OH 45140

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,575

    Last Listing Agent Keli Williams Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    579 Miami Bluff Ct, Loveland, OH 45140
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      4149 Amelia Olive Branch Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      4149 Amelia Olive Branch Rd, Batavia, OH 45103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bowen Drees / Zaring Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home