1,110

Recently Sold Homes in 34711

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2745 Shearwater St, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,855

    Last Listing Agent Keith Packey RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP

    2745 Shearwater St, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    10017 Weathers Loop, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,303

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    10017 Weathers Loop, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $534,735 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3036 Robles Rd, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,508

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    3036 Robles Rd, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $338,750 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1245 Water Willow Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,346

    Last Listing Agent Kaley Hansen COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN

    1245 Water Willow Dr, Groveland, FL 34736
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1930 Farmington Ct, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,401

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jones-Wilde RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP

    1930 Farmington Ct, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $412,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    11601 Clair Place, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,654

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dempsay EXP REALTY LLC

    11601 Clair Place, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3595 Eversholt St, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,353

    Last Listing Agent Diane Rogers REAL BROKER, LLC

    3595 Eversholt St, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    10249 Spring Lake Dr, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,756

    Last Listing Agent Matt McKee COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    10249 Spring Lake Dr, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9015 Village Green Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,500

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Campbell RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP

    9015 Village Green Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $351,750 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    559 Juniper Springs Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,366

    Last Listing Agent Heather Walker OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.

    559 Juniper Springs Dr, Groveland, FL 34736
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3566 Eversholt St, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,909

    Last Listing Agent Wilfredo Gomez LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC

    3566 Eversholt St, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $509,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    17993 Gourd Neck Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,115

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Raghunandan EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY

    17993 Gourd Neck Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787
  • /10

    $417,490 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1826 Lattice Way, St. Cloud, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Brack Ranch

    1826 Lattice Way, St. Cloud, FL 34711
  • /2

    $416,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10257 Dovehill Ln, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,507

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Misciagno RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP

    10257 Dovehill Ln, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    13108 Long Pine Trail, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,325

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    13108 Long Pine Trail, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    13000 Sandy Pine Ln, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,840

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jacobson WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    13000 Sandy Pine Ln, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $1,175,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    10417 Lake Louisa Rd, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,819

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Christensen ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC

    10417 Lake Louisa Rd, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    12838 Owasso Ln, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,983

    Last Listing Agent Brandie Mathison-Klein KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    12838 Owasso Ln, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $138,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    10301 US Highway 27 Unit 16, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mendy Bacon BONJORN REAL ESTATE

    10301 US Highway 27 Unit 16, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $397,500 Sold May 20, 2025

    2224 Kingsmill Way, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,975

    Last Listing Agent Diane Rogers REAL BROKER, LLC

    2224 Kingsmill Way, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $474,500 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3606 Balmy Breeze Ct, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,436

    Last Listing Agent Wende Landt BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    3606 Balmy Breeze Ct, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    624 Brooke Ct, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,920

    Last Listing Agent Irena Aistrop LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    624 Brooke Ct, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $689,695 Sold Aug 17, 2025

    11037 Nellie Crossing Cir, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,887

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    11037 Nellie Crossing Cir, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /59

    $785,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    12736 Lake Ridge Cir, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,694

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Giachetti PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    12736 Lake Ridge Cir, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2554 Stargrass Cir, Clermont, FL 34715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,107

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mondello RE/MAX SELECT GROUP

    2554 Stargrass Cir, Clermont, FL 34715
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    135 Carroll St, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,012

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    135 Carroll St, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $369,900 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    9219 Chandler Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,979

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Rodriguez COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN

    9219 Chandler Dr, Groveland, FL 34736
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3853 Eversholt St, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,434

    Last Listing Agent Diane Rogers REAL BROKER, LLC

    3853 Eversholt St, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $579,997 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3336 Jackson Bluff Way, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Omar Andreasen EXP REALTY LLC

    3336 Jackson Bluff Way, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3460 Capland Ave, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,227

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Kinkela SERHANT

    3460 Capland Ave, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $483,800 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    17006 Crestmont Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,625

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Barrios LPT REALTY, LLC

    17006 Crestmont Blvd, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $843,830 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    16135 Crystal Cove, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    16135 Crystal Cove, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $324,900 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3513 Rollingbrook St, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,475

    Last Listing Agent Diane Rogers REAL BROKER, LLC

    3513 Rollingbrook St, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9228 Halsey Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,851

    Last Listing Agent Maykol Romo VESTI LLC

    9228 Halsey Dr, Groveland, FL 34736
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2716 Cedaridge Cir, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,993

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Vermilya KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    2716 Cedaridge Cir, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3880 Serena Ln, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,358

    Last Listing Agent David Fontana CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    3880 Serena Ln, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    2327 Addison Ave, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,933

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Diana Morgan WATSON REALTY CORP

    2327 Addison Ave, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $304,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1401 W Highway 50 Unit 173, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,352

    Last Listing Agent Deena Thurmond CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1401 W Highway 50 Unit 173, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $361,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3674 Doune Way, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,978

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Aldana LLC NETWORTH REALTY OF ORLANDO, LLC

    3674 Doune Way, Clermont, FL 34711
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    11333 Cypress Shore Ct, Clermont, FL 34711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,712

11333 Cypress Shore Ct, Clermont, FL 34711

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home