15,683

Homes in ZIP Code 44102

Section Image
  • /36

    $249,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    3512 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Welcome to this newer home built in 2000, offering the perfect blend of modern design, functionality, and location. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is truly move-in ready and designed for comfortable everyday living.As you arrive, you’re greeted by a charming front porch, perfect for morning coffee or unwinding in the evening. Step inside to a welcoming foyer that flows

    Joel Rodriguez-Velez Keller Williams Citywide

    3512 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /10

    $999 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7803 Dearborn Ave Unit 3, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Property Id: 2485537Beautifully renovated spacious 1br in West side of Cleveland. Separate living room and dining room. Large bedroom fits a king size bed. Appliances are provided. All utilities are included in rent. Please call John

    (216) 343-5963

    7803 Dearborn Ave Unit 3, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /46

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11006 Lake Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,439

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bentley Howard Hanna

    11006 Lake Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /26

      Est $134,982 Not Listed For Sale

      10301 Lake Ave Unit 716, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10301 Lake Ave Unit 716, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Rogers Howard Hanna

  • /27

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    1964 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Welcome to 1964 W 57th St! Ideally located in the heart of Ohio City, this beautifully updated home is just minutes from local restaurants, shops, vibrant nightlife, stunning Edgewater Park with breathtaking views of Lake Erie, and all that Downtown Cleveland has to offer. This charming three-bedroom home is truly move-in ready. An inviting front porch welcomes you inside to a spacious and

    Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

    1964 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /16

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    1387 W 69th St Unit 3, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Available mid May! Live above Gordon Square in Cleveland's Detroit Shoreway neighborhood and have access to it all. Enjoy the various boutiques, restaurants, bars on Detroit Rd or walk under the Rt 2 underpass to Edgewater Park. In this large one bedroom deluxe unit, find a renovated space with a living room, dining room, spacious master and ample closet space. Kitchen with stainless appliances

    Allie Carr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    1387 W 69th St Unit 3, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /15

    $94,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3281 W 99th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy George RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    3281 W 99th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /36

      Est $146,631 Not Listed For Sale

      10301 Lake Ave Unit 724, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10301 Lake Ave Unit 724, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Milligan Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /39

    $674,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    1320 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Enjoy the financial benefits of a FULL tax abatement through 2034! STUNNING luxury townhome within the exclusive 21-home Cyan Park community, located in the Detroit Shoreway neighborhood, just steps away from the Lakefront bike path and a short walk from both Edgewater Beach and all of Gordon Square’s charming restaurants and shops. This 3 BR, 2.5 BA, 2,108 SF townhome is complete with an ~800 SF

    Evanne Barone Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    1320 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /40

    $6,288

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 10,753 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1415 W 57th St Unit SI ID1496100P, Cleveland, OH 44102

    The advertised rate of $6,288/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 12, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    1415 W 57th St Unit SI ID1496100P, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /32

    $108,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    6915 Lawn Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,128

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Bazzo On Target Realty, Inc.

    6915 Lawn Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /23

      Est $59,444 Not Listed For Sale

      10301 Lake Ave Unit 502, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10301 Lake Ave Unit 502, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katy Brahler RE/MAX

  • /49

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    7909 Colgate Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Updated Colonial w amazing outdoor spaces on DOUBLE LOT w newer 2 car garage in Detroit-Shoreway area now available! As you pull up, notice the white picket fence, lovely weeping willow, front porch & fantastic curb appeal of this renovated home--SO INVITING! Walk thru the front gate onto the porch perfect for morning coffee or after work relaxing. You enter into the living room w crown molding,

    Jennifer Starinsky Keller Williams Elevate

    7909 Colgate Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /6

    $750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    8208 Denison Ave Unit 5, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Welcome to 8208 Denison Ave – Unit 5, a beautifully updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartment offering space, natural light, and modern touches in a convenient Cleveland location.Step into a spacious living area featuring updated flooring, a decorative fireplace, and large windows that fill the home with natural light. The layout flows seamlessly into an additional flex space—perfect for a dining

    Destiny Dean RE/MAX Market Solutions

    8208 Denison Ave Unit 5, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /19

    $187,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9510 Denison Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,503

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Trivisonno Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    9510 Denison Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /22

      Est $136,953 Not Listed For Sale

      10301 Lake Ave Unit 516, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10301 Lake Ave Unit 516, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Mercado Real of Ohio

  • /2

    $595,980 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    1831 W 47th St Unit SL 1, Cleveland, OH 44102

    TO BE BUILT! Welcome to W47th Taylor Court Homes. Modern Three Story Home nestled in the heart of Ohio City! Mindful architecture throughout designed to blend within this gorgeous existing tree lined community. This fee simple home features 2 car attached garage off rear entryway w/direct access inside. The lower level features; mud room, full bath and flex space for a guest bedroom; home office;

    Chrissy Kovanda Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    1831 W 47th St Unit SL 1, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /54

    $5,120

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6011 Ellen Ave Unit SI ID1496079P, Cleveland, OH 44102

    The advertised rate of $5,120/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of May 25, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    6011 Ellen Ave Unit SI ID1496079P, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /50

    $510,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1330 W 61st St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,481

    Last Listing Agent Rob Rogers Howard Hanna

    1330 W 61st St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /32

      Est $101,969 Not Listed For Sale

      10301 Lake Ave Unit 705, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10301 Lake Ave Unit 705, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hannah Howard Hanna

  • /31

    $377,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft

    1338 W 54th St Unit 3, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Experience the very best of urban living in this immaculate 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath, 3-level townhome nestled in the highly sought-after Kings Terrace community in vibrant Detroit Shoreway/Gordon Square—one of Cleveland’s most walkable and exciting neighborhoods! Just minutes from Downtown Cleveland, Lake Erie, Edgewater Park, Battery Park, Ohio City, Tremont, Playhouse Square, the Cleveland Clinic,

    Tatyana Krilova Howard Hanna

    1338 W 54th St Unit 3, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /36

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    1477 W 116th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Truly a wonderful opportunity and rental available for immediate occupancy... reach out with questions

    Timothy Bradford Howard Hanna

    1477 W 116th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /14

    $180,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2040 W 103rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley McCune Serenity Realty

    2040 W 103rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /24

      Est $142,526 Not Listed For Sale

      10301 Lake Ave Unit 711, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10301 Lake Ave Unit 711, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Paskin Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

  • /41

    $178,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft

    2013 W 99th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Attention Investors...Turnkey Opportunity in Desirable West Cleveland! Here’s your chance to own a fully renovated, income-producing single-family home located in the sought-after Cudell neighborhood of West Cleveland. Beautifully refreshed property inside and out is currently rented at $1,800/month (month-to-month) to a quality tenant who would love to stay—making this an easy first investment

    Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    2013 W 99th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /15

    $1,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8706 Denison Ave Unit .2, Cleveland, OH 44102

    1,100 sq.ft. Spacious apartment with balcony, 2-bedroom, living room, dining room, 1 bathroom, spacious eat-in kitchen is available for rent. It includes one bedroom-set furniture, kitchen table, window treatments, refrigerator, and stove. Water is included. It is charming, spacious, and in great condition with convenient and practical layout. Very nice!!!

    8706 Denison Ave Unit .2, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /39

    $85,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7114 Clark Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Fitch Market First Real Estate Services

    7114 Clark Ave, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /33

      Est $106,961 Not Listed For Sale

      10301 Lake Ave Unit 605, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10301 Lake Ave Unit 605, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,999
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bainbridge Century 21 DeAnna Realty

  • /12

    $169,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    3640 W 47th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Turnkey investment opportunity in one of Cleveland’s highly sought-after west side neighborhoods! This fully remodeled 5-bedroom, 1-bathroom property has been thoughtfully rehabbed prior to tenant placement, offering a seamless addition to any investor’s portfolio.With a tenant already in place paying approximately $1,853/month, this property delivers immediate cash flow from day one—no

    Alexys Jones Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    3640 W 47th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /12

    $1,249 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    2063 W 104th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    This fully renovated 3-bedroom, 1-bath unit offers comfortable living on Cleveland's desirable west side near the Edgewater neighborhood. The home features brand-new carpet in all bedrooms, new interior doors, and a fresh coat of paint throughout. A spacious living room filled with natural light creates the perfect space to relax or entertain guests. The updated kitchen includes stainless steel

    Jorge Flores Rangel Cleveland Property Management Group, LLC.

    2063 W 104th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /30

    $127,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3317 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,439

    Last Listing Agent Angela Margida Rustic Roots Real Estate

    3317 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /26

      Est $150,318 Not Listed For Sale

      11020 Detroit Ave Unit NE1, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      11020 Detroit Ave Unit NE1, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

  • /44

    $435,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    1266 W 73rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Welcome to Battery Park, one of Cleveland's most desirable lakefront communities, with easy access to Edgewater Park, the beach, Gordon Square Arts District, and downtown Cleveland. This four-level townhome has been well maintained over the past five years and was just freshly painted, giving it a fresh, updated feel throughout. The layout offers great flexibility, including a first-floor

    Mathew Chase Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    1266 W 73rd St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /7

    $2,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2114 W 85th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Hidden Gem on Cleveland’s West Side!Conveniently located just minutes from I-90 West, major hospitals, downtown Cleveland, and vibrant Ohio City, this beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 1.5- bath home is ready for you to move in!Enjoy brand-new renovations throughout, offering modern finishes and comfortable living in a prime location.Details:4 bedrooms | 2.5

    2114 W 85th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3127 W 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,948

    Last Listing Agent Senka Svilar JDS Realty

    3127 W 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /20

      Est $127,117 Not Listed For Sale

      10301 Lake Ave Unit 415, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10301 Lake Ave Unit 415, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connor Kobilarcsik Russell Real Estate Services

  • /45

    $195,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    3437 W 95th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 5-bedroom home in the desirable West Boulevard neighborhood of Cleveland! This spacious property offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and lifestyle. The main level features a bright living room, formal dining area, updated kitchen including a stove & fridge, and a charming coffee nook; perfect for slow mornings or entertaining guests. Upstairs,

    Paula Ramirez EXP Realty, LLC.

    3437 W 95th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /13

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1855 W 58th St Unit 1/UP, Cleveland, OH 44102

    1855 W 58th St | UP, Cleveland - Spacious 2-bed 1-bath multi-family home! //$ 1850 rent / $ 1850 deposit // Beautifully maintained upper unit at 1855 W 58th St featuring a spacious, light-filled layout with charming details. Includes an updated kitchen with ample cabinetry, private upper-level entry, and utilities covered—water, sewer, trash, and electric. // BEDROOMS: 2 //BATHROOMS: 1

    Nathan Golem RE/MAX Haven Realty

    1855 W 58th St Unit 1/UP, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /21

    $160,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3567 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,196

    Last Listing Agent Kemi Alege Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    3567 W 46th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
    • /31

      Est $135,893 Not Listed For Sale

      10301 Lake Ave Unit 216, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10301 Lake Ave Unit 216, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home