6,967

Homes in ZIP Code 44106

Section Image
  • /44

    $569,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft

    2044 Random Rd Unit 101, Cleveland, OH 44106

    Fully completed and move-in ready, this exceptional southeast corner townhome offers refined living in the heart of Cleveland’s vibrant cultural district. Bathed in natural light, this two-story residence combines modern luxury with an unbeatable location. From the private patio, step into a welcoming living area that flows effortlessly into a first-floor bedroom and full bath — ideal for guests,

    Robert Zimmer Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    2044 Random Rd Unit 101, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /46

    Starting at $1,315 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    11328 Euclid Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106

    Located in the heart of University Circle, University East Apartments offer newly renovated studio and one-bedroom apartments, pre-leasing for summer move-ins. Situated across from Case Western Reserve University, University Hospitals, and Cleveland Clinic, this prime location is just moments away from the Cleveland Institute of Music, Cleveland Institute of Art, and Little Italy. Residents enjoy

    University East Apartments

    (216) 369-6301

    11328 Euclid Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /39

    $246,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2220 Grandview Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,445

    Last Listing Agent Nick Virzi Keller Williams Elevate

    2220 Grandview Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106
    • /43

      Est $351,009 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 E 100th St, Cleveland, OH 44106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2227 E 100th St, Cleveland, OH 44106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hendershot Redfin Real Estate Corporation

  • /49

    $335,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft

    2202 E 100th St, Cleveland, OH 44106

    Completely renovated from top to bottom within the last year, this impressive 6-bedroom, 2-bath, two-story home with a loft is truly move-in ready and ideally located just one block from the Cleveland Clinic and close to Case Western. Every major update has been completed, including new flooring, fresh paint, updated fixtures, brand-new windows, fully remodeled bathrooms, a beautifully updated

    Michael Henry EXP Realty, LLC.

    2202 E 100th St, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /42

    Starting at $1,100 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    11483 Hessler Rd, Cleveland, OH 44106

    Welcome to our vibrant apartment community in the heart of Cleveland, where convenience meets comfort. Nestled in a prime location, our community offers easy access to a wealth of amenities, making it the perfect place to call home.Shopping: Whether you're looking for boutique shops or major retail chains, our apartments are just minutes away from Cleveland's top shopping centers,

    Beautiful Renovated Units

    (216) 744-7369

    11483 Hessler Rd, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /42

    $34,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1349 E 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44106

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $16/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Ezzone McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    1349 E 90th St, Cleveland, OH 44106
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Surrey Rd Unit 5, Cleveland Heights, OH 44106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      2116 Surrey Rd Unit 5, Cleveland Heights, OH 44106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Samuels HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /5

    $429,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    2183 E 95th St, Cleveland, OH 44106

    TO BE BUILT! Eligible 15-year tax abatement! Knez presents a charming 1776 square foot 25' Metro Bay floor plan in the heart of Fairfax. This east-side community is growing quickly with no signs of stopping. Walking distance from Cleveland Clinic's Main Campus, your residence is in the center of Cleveland's medical and educational hub! Just down the road from University Circle, you are alongside

    Dorit Sade Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    2183 E 95th St, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /94

    Starting at $1,600 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    10300 Cedar Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106

    Modern conveniences, cultural experiences, and entertainment are all within reach while living at Medley in Cleveland, OH. Near University Circle, Little Italy, Coventry, and Cleveland Metroparks.Live above and shop below, Medley features a full market grocery store, Fairfax Market, complete with a cafe, Fairfax Market Cafe.Look at our neighborhood map to find endless

    Medley

    (216) 284-0057

    10300 Cedar Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /28

    $125,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1370 E 93rd St, Cleveland, OH 44106

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,236

    Last Listing Agent Journey Toole Keller Williams Living

    1370 E 93rd St, Cleveland, OH 44106
    • /35

      Est $372,817 Not Listed For Sale

      1565 E 118th St Unit B, Cleveland, OH 44106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1565 E 118th St Unit B, Cleveland, OH 44106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Enovitch Real of Ohio

  • /48

    $297,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft

    2292 Coventry Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

    Super Rare Heights Mid-Century Modern with Original Details... 3 Story Open Staircase Connects 3 Spacious Floor Levels. Main Floor Features a Large Family Room w/Fireplace & Open Kitchen-Dining Room, All with Access to the Deep Backyard. 1st Upper Floor Level is Sun-Lit & Features a Living Room w/Fireplace & Wet Bar. A Bedroom, Full Bath & Laundry Room Complete This Floor. The Top Floor Features

    Chris Jurcisin Howard Hanna

    2292 Coventry Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118
  • /58

    Starting at $1,850 Per Month

    • Studio - 4 Beds

    10730 Euclid Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106

    One University Circle, Cleveland's most luxurious high-rise, offers redefined, contemporary luxury living. With more spacious floor plans than other communities in the area and a prime downtown Cleveland location, the experience is unmatched. Residents love exploring nearby parks, the Cleveland Museum of Art, proximity to Case Western Reserve University, the Cleveland Clinic, and University

    One University Circle

    (216) 508-7316

    10730 Euclid Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /35

    $214,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1374 E 115th St, Cleveland, OH 44106

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Janus Key Realty

    1374 E 115th St, Cleveland, OH 44106
    • /40

      Est $471,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1868 Coltman Rd, Cleveland, OH 44106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1868 Coltman Rd, Cleveland, OH 44106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hoffman Howard Hanna

  • /33

    $300,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft

    2265 Grandview Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106

    Look no further than this beautiful, well cared for, updated home with timeless charm! The curb appeal will pull you in with the newly painted exterior, complimentary landscaping, sandstone steps and 2 quaint sitting porches. Welcome inside to the bright living room, large enough for 2 seating areas with French doors leading to the well done outdoor patio. Enter the dining room through the

    Edie Myhre Howard Hanna

    2265 Grandview Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /20

    Starting at $1,465 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    10555 Euclid Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106

    You're always on the move, whether it's patient rounds at dawn, hours of research, or a marathon of lectures. We get it, and designed Library Lofts just for you. Bringing affordability to University Circle, these compact spaces are your cozy, little enclave amidst the hustle of the city and your hardworking life.

    Library Lofts

    (216) 999-6068

    10555 Euclid Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /40

    $120,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    12028 Wade Park Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,121

    Last Listing Agent Michael Magno Keller Williams Living

    12028 Wade Park Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106
    • /33

      Est $360,811 Not Listed For Sale

      1478 E 123rd St, Cleveland, OH 44106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1478 E 123rd St, Cleveland, OH 44106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Nagel Carol Nagel, Inc. REALTORS

  • /50

    $499,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    2339 Edgehill Rd, Cleveland, OH 44106

    This stunning custom-built townhome is ideally situated steps from University Circle, offering an unmatched combination of style, space, and location. The entry level welcomes you with an elegant foyer, a private office, and an oversized garage with generous storage. The second level is designed for both entertaining and everyday living, featuring a gourmet kitchen open to a spacious great room

    Chris Jurcisin Howard Hanna

    2339 Edgehill Rd, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /25

    Starting at $2,109 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    10600 Chester Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106

    Curate a lifestyle most only dream of. Surrounded by Cleveland’s finest cultural institutions, restaurants and nightlife in the University Circle neighborhood, Artisan is a curated collection of welcoming urban apartments that put endless possibilities right outside your doorstep.

    Artisan

    (866) 884-4901

    10600 Chester Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /14

    $169,400 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2764 Euclid Heights Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,714

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sheehan Howard Hanna

    2764 Euclid Heights Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44106
    • /32

      Est $597,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1913 E 119th St, Cleveland, OH 44106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1913 E 119th St, Cleveland, OH 44106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharondail Matia Howard Hanna

  • /38

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    12313 Alexander Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106

    Experience elevated urban living in this completely remodeled single family home located in the heart of Little Italy. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths this residence combines high end finishes with the charm of one of the city's most iconic neighborhoods. A spacious front porch sets the tone offering an inviting place to unwind and enjoy the vibrant community atmosphere. Inside, the main level

    Shannon Velotta McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    12313 Alexander Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /49

    Starting at $1,700 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    10510 Park Ln, Cleveland, OH 44106

    Park Lane Villa is an exclusive hotel-style, luxury rental property that combines original 1920's grandeur architecture with modern design; boasting sophisticated features and upscale amenities to accommodate today's urban professional lifestyle. Located in the heart of University Circle and within walking distance of Case Western Reserve University, the Cleveland Clinic, the VA Hospital. Our

    Park Lane Villa

    (216) 304-6997

    10510 Park Ln, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /41

    $123,600 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    8620 Bicentennial Place, Cleveland, OH 44106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,457

    Last Listing Agent Lovie Hogan EXP Realty, LLC.

    8620 Bicentennial Place, Cleveland, OH 44106
    • /44

      Est $499,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 E 119th St, Cleveland, OH 44106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1901 E 119th St, Cleveland, OH 44106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keneya Watson Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /42

    $364,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    12021 Ashbury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106

    Welcome to Ashbury Pointe, a premier collection of urban townhomes ideally located just minutes from University Circle, one block from Case Western University (0.4 miles) the renowned Cleveland Clinic (2.1 miles), University Hospitals and The Louis Stokes VA Medical Center (1 mile) and Cleveland’s best cultural attractions! Nestled in a vibrant historic neighborhood, this home offers unparalleled

    Gail Barber Howard Hanna

    12021 Ashbury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /55

    Starting at $1,550 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1866 E 93rd St, Cleveland, OH 44106

    Welcome to The Lumos, where modern living meets Cleveland's vibrant University Circle neighborhood. Our brand-new apartments bring comfort, convenience, and a connected lifestyle to one of the citys most convenient neighborhoods. Surrounded by parks, museums, and top employers, The Lumos offers everything you need right outside your door.

    The Lumos Apartments

    (216) 677-0559

    1866 E 93rd St, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /48

    $655,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2581 Berkshire Rd, Cleveland, OH 44106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,191

    Last Listing Agent Susan Smith Keller Williams Living

    2581 Berkshire Rd, Cleveland, OH 44106
    • /38

      Est $360,631 Not Listed For Sale

      11715 Beulah Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11715 Beulah Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Thomas CHN Real Estate Services, LLC.

  • /40

    $350,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    2737 Berkshire Rd, Cleveland, OH 44106

    Loved by the same family for over 50 years. This is your opportunity to add your aesthetic touches.This classic colonial is located in one of Cleveland Heights’ most in demand neighborhoods.Beautifully maintained, this home exudes warmth, charm, and memories.With wonderful architectural detail.The formal living room is anchored by a fireplace with dentil moldings and symmetrical

    Susan Delaney Howard Hanna

    2737 Berkshire Rd, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /49

    Starting at $936 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    2477 Overlook Rd, Cleveland, OH 44106

    The lifestyle you deserve and more. If you want a cosmopolitan suburb that still maintains a cozy neighborhood atmosphere you have found it in our Cleveland Heights apartment communities. Quiet living located in the heart of Cleveland Heights, Lewis Manor Apartments are only minutes from University Circle, Case Western Reserve University, the Cleveland Clinic and downtown Cleveland. Walk or bike

    Lewis Manor Apartments

    (216) 616-4509

    2477 Overlook Rd, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /17

    $116,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9203 Birchdale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,115

    Last Listing Agent Roisin Maguire Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    9203 Birchdale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44106
    • /20

      Est $358,893 Not Listed For Sale

      8414 Chester Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8414 Chester Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Wymer Howard Hanna

  • /49

    $385,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft

    2212 Delaware Dr, Cleveland, OH 44106

    Spacious Brick & Wood Shingled Colonial with Spanish Tile Roof, Located Literally Steps For Cedar-Fairmount, Case, & University Hospitals! This Home Is Fresh & Updated with Light-Filled Rooms. First Floor Showcases Large Foyer Entry, Spacious Living Room with Wood Burning Fireplace & Adjacent Sun Room. Formal Dining Room with Wood Wainscoting & French Doors To Raised Deck. Beautiful Hardwood

    Chris Jurcisin Howard Hanna

    2212 Delaware Dr, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /50

    Starting at $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    11905 Mayfield Rd, Cleveland, OH 44106

    Welcome to Mayfield Station Apartments in Cleveland, Ohio! Located at the intersection of Little Italy and University Circle, Mayfield Station is now leasing! Our all-new, boutique apartment community offers one-bedroom and studio apartments that are perfectly suited for busy professionals, who want to enjoy modern, smart home living in a vibrant historical neighborhood! Best of all, we’re

    Mayfield Station Apartments

    (216) 930-3315

    11905 Mayfield Rd, Cleveland, OH 44106
  • /49

    $385,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2572 Mayfield Rd, Cleveland, OH 44106

    • 10 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Task Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    2572 Mayfield Rd, Cleveland, OH 44106
    • /34

      Est $346,637 Not Listed For Sale

      8402 Chester Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8402 Chester Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Lumpkin DSL Real Estate Services

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home