202

Recently Sold Homes in 44112

Section Image
  • /41

    $113,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    13411 6th Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,777

    Last Listing Agent Leilani Bowersock Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    13411 6th Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /25

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    884 Eloise Dr, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,392

    Last Listing Agent Steve Jain Signature Resource Group, LLC.

    884 Eloise Dr, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /31

    $273,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    2272 Mount Vernon Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,830

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Boyer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    2272 Mount Vernon Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /30

    $38,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1831 Knowles St, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,484

    Last Listing Agent Shane Reid Century 21 Homestar

    1831 Knowles St, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /5

    $35,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    15801 Hazel Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $18/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,752

    Last Listing Agent Kit Custer RE/MAX Transitions

    15801 Hazel Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /44

    $135,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15710 Hazel Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,382

    Last Listing Agent Andreae Allen Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    15710 Hazel Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /40

    $134,900

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    991 Helmsdale Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,152

    Last Listing Agent Kemi Alege Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    991 Helmsdale Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /30

    $167,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1061 Greyton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,521

    Last Listing Agent Josh Janus Key Realty

    1061 Greyton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /33

    $229,800

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1107 Brandon Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,145

    Last Listing Agent Jerome A. Lesak CSD McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    1107 Brandon Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /26

    $113,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1045 Carlyon Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keisha Wagner Keller Williams Living

    1045 Carlyon Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1881 Mannering Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Reynolds Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    1881 Mannering Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /27

    $190,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    15657 Fenemore Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,579

    Last Listing Agent Dennise Hunter Howard Hanna

    15657 Fenemore Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /31

    $40,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1863 Page Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,143

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hendershot Redfin Real Estate Corporation

    1863 Page Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /32

    $55,900

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    18107 Olympia Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,941

    Last Listing Agent Alec Vinokur Realty Now, Inc.

    18107 Olympia Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /22

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1229 Melbourne Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,941

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sackman Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    1229 Melbourne Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /11

    $164,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1242 E 143rd St, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    1242 E 143rd St, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /19

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1825 Lakeview Rd, East Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 12 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Dowdley Just Listed Real Estate OH

    1825 Lakeview Rd, East Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /18

    $111,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    13412 Graham Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

13412 Graham Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /16

    $55,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1770 Alcoy Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,172

    Last Listing Agent Paula Ramirez EXP Realty, LLC.

    1770 Alcoy Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /45

    $162,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2067 Mount Vernon Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,741

    Last Listing Agent Shane Reid Century 21 Homestar

    2067 Mount Vernon Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /24

    $125,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    872 Eloise Dr, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Barber Howard Hanna

    872 Eloise Dr, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /20

    $169,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3403 Hartwood Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,264

    Last Listing Agent Mark Fetterman RE/MAX Transitions

    3403 Hartwood Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /5

    $105,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1304 E 134th St, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Portia Sharp SRG Realty

    1304 E 134th St, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /24

    $48,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1744 Northfield Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,805

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Dorfmeyer Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    1744 Northfield Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /17

    $22,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1367 Shawview Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $12/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,096

    Last Listing Agent Deidra Davis Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    1367 Shawview Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /28

    $153,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2256 N Taylor Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,460

    Last Listing Agent Keisha Wagner Keller Williams Living

    2256 N Taylor Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /12

    $40,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    14004 Savannah Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    14004 Savannah Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /35

    $399,900

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1855 Woodlawn Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,940

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Edwards Realty Reimagined

    1855 Woodlawn Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /38

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15991 Henley Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,887

    Last Listing Agent Rose Leininger RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    15991 Henley Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /6

    $36,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    14310 Potomac Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $12/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Quiggle McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    14310 Potomac Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /3

    $37,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    13815 Shaw Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexys Jones Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    13815 Shaw Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /23

    $15,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    14717 Orinoco Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $17/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,406

    Last Listing Agent Lori Sanford Key Realty

    14717 Orinoco Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /44

    $106,500

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1897 Torbenson Dr, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,427

    Last Listing Agent Jermaine Brooks Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    1897 Torbenson Dr, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /41

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    16215 Oakhill Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,975

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ricchi Century 21 Homestar

    16215 Oakhill Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /23

    $129,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    895 Caledonia Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,294

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Couch Smartland, LLC.

    895 Caledonia Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /17

    $60,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1257 E 135th St, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,244

    Last Listing Agent Darrius Fry-Leath Parkview Realty Group Ltd

    1257 E 135th St, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /12

    $145,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2280 N Taylor Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,192

    Last Listing Agent Latonya Oliver HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    2280 N Taylor Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /41

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    14520 Strathmore Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kquawan Brown Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    14520 Strathmore Ave, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /27

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    900 Eloise Dr, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,602

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Claxon C&D Realty, LLP

    900 Eloise Dr, Cleveland, OH 44112
  • /8

    $55,108

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    841 Helmsdale Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lane Prodigy Properties

    841 Helmsdale Rd, Cleveland, OH 44112

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home