251

Recently Sold Homes in 44113

Section Image
  • /40

    $204,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2222 Detroit Ave Unit 307, Cleveland, OH 44113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,946

    Last Listing Agent Maxwell Rady Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    2222 Detroit Ave Unit 307, Cleveland, OH 44113
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2147 Columbus Rd, Cleveland, OH 44113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allie Carr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    2147 Columbus Rd, Cleveland, OH 44113
  • /40

    $314,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1004 Fairfield Ave, Cleveland, OH 44113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,197

    Last Listing Agent Larry Wanke Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    1004 Fairfield Ave, Cleveland, OH 44113
  • /36

    $409,250 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2091 W 10th St, Cleveland, OH 44113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Sharkey Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

    2091 W 10th St, Cleveland, OH 44113
  • /45

    $315,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    1866 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,187

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rastatter Howard Hanna

    1866 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /30

    $85,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3111 W 31st St, Cleveland, OH 44109

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Aviram Aspire Community Realty, LLC

    3111 W 31st St, Cleveland, OH 44109
  • /31

    $296,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2080 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,926

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Brooks EXP Realty, LLC.

    2080 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /45

    $449,900 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1460 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,809

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hensel Howard Hanna

    1460 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /31

    $126,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3112 W 30th St, Cleveland, OH 44109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Janus Key Realty

    3112 W 30th St, Cleveland, OH 44109
  • /48

    $330,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1858 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Higgins Howard Hanna

    1858 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44102
  • /18

    $180,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1717 Clark Ave, Cleveland, OH 44109

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fenn RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    1717 Clark Ave, Cleveland, OH 44109

Showing Results 241 - 251, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home