14,104

Properties in ZIP Code 44118

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $301,870 Not Listed For Sale

      2485 Newbury Dr, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2485 Newbury Dr, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Nader Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $297,860 Not Listed For Sale

      3145 Berkshire Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3145 Berkshire Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hodgkiss Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $368,278 Not Listed For Sale

      2539 Charney Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2539 Charney Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vlad Lyner Acacia Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $418,300 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Lafayette Dr, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2512 Lafayette Dr, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    • /48

      Est $266,267 Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Essex Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3160 Essex Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    • /32

      Est $246,125 Not Listed For Sale

      3622 Meadowbrook Blvd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3622 Meadowbrook Blvd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Sweeney Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /32

      Est $184,986 Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Warrendale Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3812 Warrendale Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Callahan Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $271,112 Not Listed For Sale

      4497 Silsby Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4497 Silsby Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shoshana Socher Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /50

      Est $314,820 Not Listed For Sale

      2568 Saybrook Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2568 Saybrook Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Delaney Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $167,206 Not Listed For Sale

      2075 Revere Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2075 Revere Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • May 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Terbeek RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $284,435 Not Listed For Sale

      3390 Seaton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3390 Seaton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,200
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /33

      Est $250,792 Not Listed For Sale

      3611 Harvey Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3611 Harvey Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Collesi Howard Hanna

    • /4

      Est $127,358 Not Listed For Sale

      3846 E Antisdale Rd, South Euclid, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3846 E Antisdale Rd, South Euclid, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Avigail Harris Equity Star Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $332,637 Not Listed For Sale

      2482 Charney Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2482 Charney Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Colucci Keller Williams Citywide

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      14286 Cedar Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14286 Cedar Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kritzer McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /14

      Est $128,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1752 S Taylor Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1752 S Taylor Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Knight Allstar Management, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $282,687 Not Listed For Sale

      3837 Faversham Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3837 Faversham Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Schillero RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $201,554 Not Listed For Sale

      3578 Cedarbrook Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3578 Cedarbrook Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Beard Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /38

      Est $297,709 Not Listed For Sale

      3692 Blanche Ave, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3692 Blanche Ave, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LaTanya Jackson EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $281,947 Not Listed For Sale

      3267 E Scarborough Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3267 E Scarborough Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Clegg McKeon Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Coventry Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1641 Coventry Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Janus Key Realty

    • /35

      Est $278,831 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Rinard Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2400 Rinard Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,250
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Sleva Real of Ohio

    • /34

      Est $323,453 Not Listed For Sale

      2479 Fenwick Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2479 Fenwick Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Zeleznik RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $243,775 Not Listed For Sale

      3531 Northcliffe Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3531 Northcliffe Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Chin Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $304,211 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Jackson Blvd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2215 Jackson Blvd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vlad Lyner Acacia Realty, LLC.

    • /41

      Est $235,863 Not Listed For Sale

      3262 Kildare Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3262 Kildare Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,888
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Chin Howard Hanna

    • /42

      Est $401,658 Not Listed For Sale

      2941 Coleridge Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      2941 Coleridge Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Vaisa Deleted Agent

    • /34

      Est $204,691 Not Listed For Sale

      3799 Colony Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3799 Colony Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,400
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nickel EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /48

      Est $348,107 Not Listed For Sale

      2639 Canterbury Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2639 Canterbury Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Brown Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $238,435 Not Listed For Sale

      3759 Bainbridge Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3759 Bainbridge Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liza Dardashti-Wolf Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $264,558 Not Listed For Sale

      3399 Euclid Heights Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3399 Euclid Heights Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Collesi Howard Hanna

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      3076 Yorkshire Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 10 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3076 Yorkshire Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Zak Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /29

      Est $151,371 Not Listed For Sale

      2247 S Taylor Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2247 S Taylor Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,200
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tal Tamir Russell Real Estate Services

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Hillcrest Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1631 Hillcrest Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Chur Jonathan Cohen Hotdoors, LLC

    • /7

      Est $443,845 Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Berkshire Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2841 Berkshire Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Eagle Elite Sotheby's International Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3156 E Derbyshire Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3156 E Derbyshire Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tameka Lewis T. Lewis Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $248,191 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Princeton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2512 Princeton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy West Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $494,599 Not Listed For Sale

      4090 Carroll Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4090 Carroll Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Russo Armington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /33

      Est $200,595 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Kildare Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3305 Kildare Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

• /34

      Est $396,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2559 Dysart Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2559 Dysart Rd, University Heights, OH 44118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Grier EXP Realty, LLC.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home