12,992

Properties in ZIP Code 44121

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $163,688 Not Listed For Sale

      4346 Norma Dr, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4346 Norma Dr, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Takacs Century 21 Homestar

    • /19

      Est $173,160 Not Listed For Sale

      3890 Wallingford Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3890 Wallingford Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Kracht Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $296,755 Not Listed For Sale

      4591 Mcfarland Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4591 Mcfarland Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sisko Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /42

      Est $164,157 Not Listed For Sale

      4046 Princeton Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4046 Princeton Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Huck Keller Williams Citywide

    • /39

      Est $223,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Sheridan Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1516 Sheridan Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bergin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Lucien Realty

    • /47

      Est $215,510 Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Crest Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1546 Crest Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Corral RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /48

      Est $225,790 Not Listed For Sale

      1582 Maywood Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1582 Maywood Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Harwood Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $236,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Maple Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1606 Maple Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yinzhu Piao Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /34

      Est $144,757 Not Listed For Sale

      4411 Elmwood Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4411 Elmwood Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judie Crockett Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $268,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Wrenford Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1907 Wrenford Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Milligan Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /26

      Est $227,359 Not Listed For Sale

      1636 Oakmount Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1636 Oakmount Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hromyko Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

    • /18

      Est $173,564 Not Listed For Sale

      3767 Covington Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3767 Covington Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Huntington RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4023 Okalona Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4023 Okalona Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Baniya Cleveland Property Management Group, LLC.

    • /42

      Est $163,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Woodview Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1048 Woodview Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,800
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Greathouse Real of Ohio

    • /36

      Est $205,660 Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Okalona Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4201 Okalona Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ciji Newman BHR & Associates

    • /20

      Est $162,383 Not Listed For Sale

      3984 Lancaster Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3984 Lancaster Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Consolo McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $188,896 Not Listed For Sale

      3635 Fenley Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3635 Fenley Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Nordstrom Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $188,383 Not Listed For Sale

      4315 Tamalga Dr, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4315 Tamalga Dr, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Wagner Keller Williams Living

    • /26

      Est $156,794 Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Brentwood Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1160 Brentwood Rd, Cleveland Heights, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Severson CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /41

      Est $337,408 Not Listed For Sale

      3480 Glen Allen Dr, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3480 Glen Allen Dr, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Friedman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /8

      Est $145,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Yellowstone Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1211 Yellowstone Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 254% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Thomas CHN Real Estate Services, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $308,555 Not Listed For Sale

      879 King George Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      879 King George Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jermaine Brooks Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /21

      Est $163,445 Not Listed For Sale

      3770 Fairoaks Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3770 Fairoaks Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Weeams Market First Real Estate Services

    • /20

      Est $154,458 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Woodview Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1115 Woodview Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Newman V. S. Realty Group, LLC

    • /29

      Est $206,758 Not Listed For Sale

      4559 E Berwald Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4559 E Berwald Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Stropki RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $164,681 Not Listed For Sale

      4397 Elmwood Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4397 Elmwood Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Semidey Realuxe Ohio

    • /27

      Est $170,715 Not Listed For Sale

      4225 Lambert Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4225 Lambert Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yarden Portnoy Metro Space Realty

    • /35

      Est $284,764 Not Listed For Sale

      1382 Edendale St, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1382 Edendale St, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $235,303 Not Listed For Sale

      4746 Farnhurst Rd, Cleveland, OH 44124

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4746 Farnhurst Rd, Cleveland, OH 44124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tera King Stewart Key Realty

    • /34

      Est $162,024 Not Listed For Sale

      4090 Hinsdale Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4090 Hinsdale Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Loparo RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $175,438 Not Listed For Sale

      3754 Freemont Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3754 Freemont Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

• /35

      Est $320,578 Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Wandsworth Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4021 Wandsworth Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ishmael Martin BHR & Associates

    • /46

      Est $167,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Englewood Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1005 Englewood Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Featherston Serenity Realty

    • /28

      Est $158,103 Not Listed For Sale

      3859 Northampton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3859 Northampton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yarden Portnoy Metro Space Realty

    • /28

      Est $183,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1369 Brookline Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1369 Brookline Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie O'Rourke Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $255,840 Not Listed For Sale

      14269 Cedar Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      14269 Cedar Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Lyren Howard Hanna

    • /41

      Est $172,480 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Quilliams Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1008 Quilliams Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Loparo RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $213,831 Not Listed For Sale

      4524 Laurel Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4524 Laurel Rd, South Euclid, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laveta Steele DreamTeam Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $210,546 Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Sherwood Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3815 Sherwood Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bevel C. Ryan's Realty, LLC.

    • /14

      Est $136,784 Not Listed For Sale

      968 Rushleigh Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      968 Rushleigh Rd, Cleveland, OH 44121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Young Century 21 Premiere Properties, Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home