Est $288,618 Not Listed For Sale
4280 W 227th St, Cleveland, OH 44126
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,628 Sq Ft
- Built 1953
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $162/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $264,000
- May 25, 2023
Last Listing Agent Jane Vitou Keller Williams Citywide