10,125

Properties in ZIP Code 44135

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $169,164 Not Listed For Sale

      15610 Eleanore Dr, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15610 Eleanore Dr, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,100
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Young Key Realty

    • /22

      Est $195,161 Not Listed For Sale

      16013 Woodbury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      16013 Woodbury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Del Regno Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Lucien Realty

    • /27

      Est $289,890 Not Listed For Sale

      17206 Milburn Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      17206 Milburn Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Moran Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /45

      Est $267,712 Not Listed For Sale

      17301 Laverne Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      17301 Laverne Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cara White HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /50

      Est $281,470 Not Listed For Sale

      16504 Laverne Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      16504 Laverne Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Fischer RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $263,792 Not Listed For Sale

      16200 Laverne Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      16200 Laverne Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Williams Keller Williams Citywide

    • /32

      Est $225,633 Not Listed For Sale

      16605 Elsienna Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      16605 Elsienna Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bristow Keller Williams Citywide

    • /32

      Est $283,804 Not Listed For Sale

      16400 Elsienna Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      16400 Elsienna Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /24

      Est $250,401 Not Listed For Sale

      17101 Elsienna Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17101 Elsienna Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Rossman Russell Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $291,495 Not Listed For Sale

      16814 Elsienna Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      16814 Elsienna Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Pannetti Keller Williams Citywide

    • /27

      Est $269,722 Not Listed For Sale

      16709 Woodbury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      16709 Woodbury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Parojcic RE/MAX

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      17503 Woodbury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      17503 Woodbury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $207,984 Not Listed For Sale

      4133 W 157th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4133 W 157th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $275,763 Not Listed For Sale

      16204 Woodbury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      16204 Woodbury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,250
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Sepesy Deleted Agent

    • /23

      Est $236,438 Not Listed For Sale

      4129 W 161st St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4129 W 161st St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Weseloh Keller Williams Elevate

    • /33

      Est $247,025 Not Listed For Sale

      16600 Pearldale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      16600 Pearldale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breanne Collins Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $212,905 Not Listed For Sale

      17015 Valleyview Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17015 Valleyview Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Winners EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /41

      Est $233,850 Not Listed For Sale

      4028 W 158th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4028 W 158th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Koehl Lokal Real Estate, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $245,239 Not Listed For Sale

      4048 W 158th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4048 W 158th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Burkhart Howard Hanna

    • /46

      Est $217,848 Not Listed For Sale

      4060 W 158th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4060 W 158th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louie Biasiotta JAMM Real Estate Co.

    • /30

      Est $256,401 Not Listed For Sale

      4057 W 158th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4057 W 158th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kilbane Russell Real Estate Services

    • /38

      Est $277,322 Not Listed For Sale

      4076 W 157th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4076 W 157th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /30

      Est $234,708 Not Listed For Sale

      4019 W 163rd St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4019 W 163rd St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Walsh Affordable Listing Services

    • /40

      Est $284,934 Not Listed For Sale

      4037 W 161st St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4037 W 161st St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Mancuso EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /32

      Est $258,800 Not Listed For Sale

      4091 W 161st St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4091 W 161st St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Woodman Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /31

      Est $137,858 Not Listed For Sale

      18705 Rockland Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      18705 Rockland Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $204,347 Not Listed For Sale

      4584 W 192nd St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4584 W 192nd St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Akil Hameed FASS Management Real Estate Services LLC

    • /36

      Est $187,401 Not Listed For Sale

      19118 Parkmount Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      19118 Parkmount Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ericka Bazzo On Target Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Grayton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4601 Grayton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Ann Bender Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Lucien Realty

    • /19

      Est $171,931 Not Listed For Sale

      18209 Puritas Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      18209 Puritas Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachele Glynias Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $225,699 Not Listed For Sale

      18221 Flamingo Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      18221 Flamingo Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Hedrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /22

      Est $181,404 Not Listed For Sale

      18712 Fairville Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      18712 Fairville Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Akram Jaafar Russell Real Estate Services

    • /36

      Est $192,566 Not Listed For Sale

      19415 Cyclone Dr, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19415 Cyclone Dr, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Margiotti Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $191,845 Not Listed For Sale

      19495 Cyclone Dr, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19495 Cyclone Dr, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bodossian Russell Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $190,289 Not Listed For Sale

      4512 Grayton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4512 Grayton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Porshia Banks Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $177,954 Not Listed For Sale

      4350 W 187th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4350 W 187th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Zappone Keller Williams Citywide

    • /30

      Est $219,816 Not Listed For Sale

      4407 W 187th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4407 W 187th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly MacCarthy Century 21 Homestar

    • /19

      Est $178,109 Not Listed For Sale

      4351 W 187th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4351 W 187th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joy Schwartz Century 21 Homestar

    • /38

      Est $204,660 Not Listed For Sale

      4422 W 185th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4422 W 185th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Task Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /24

      Est $184,185 Not Listed For Sale

      4322 W 187th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4322 W 187th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Whewell Epique Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home