10,516

Homes in ZIP Code 44135

Section Image
  • /10

    $112,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    18614 Homeway Rd, Cleveland, OH 44135

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,568

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    18614 Homeway Rd, Cleveland, OH 44135
    • /18

      Est $164,694 Not Listed For Sale

      13608 Elsetta Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13608 Elsetta Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Keck Jones & Co. Realty Ohio, LLC

  • /22

    $199,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    13109 Wilton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

    Fully occupied duplex offering immediate cash flow and a strong investment opportunity. This well-maintained property features a new roof in 2023, freshly painted exterior, and a fully painted interior. The upstairs unit has been completely remodeled, while the downstairs unit offers an updated kitchen. Kitchen appliances are included, providing added value and convenience for both owner and

    Jacqueline Jakacki RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    13109 Wilton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135
  • /29

    $200,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    17608 Puritas Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,360

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Reynolds Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    17608 Puritas Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135
    • /22

      Est $125,592 Not Listed For Sale

      4521 W 150th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4521 W 150th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cutler EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /31

    $239,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    18213 Puritas Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

    Welcome to this beautifully reimagined four-bedroom Colonial in the highly sought-after Riverside neighborhood, where modern updates meet a peaceful, nature-filled setting. From the moment you enter, natural light fills the home, highlighting the refined finishes and thoughtful design throughout. Luxury vinyl flooring flows seamlessly across the main living areas, complemented by designer

    Charles Medalie ListWithFreedom.com Inc.

    18213 Puritas Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135
  • /28

    $170,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4329 W 131st St, Cleveland, OH 44135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,422

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kilbane Russell Real Estate Services

    4329 W 131st St, Cleveland, OH 44135
    • /31

      Est $171,057 Not Listed For Sale

      11717 Lena Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11717 Lena Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Oncale RE/MAX

  • /22

    $142,500 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    18209 Ponciana Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,883

    Last Listing Agent Aileen FitzGerald Howard Hanna

    18209 Ponciana Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135
    • /35

      Est $323,155 Not Listed For Sale

      16905 Westdale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      16905 Westdale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Brown Howard Hanna

  • /31

    $290,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    16500 Woodbury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,376

    Last Listing Agent Tina Grant Howard Hanna

    16500 Woodbury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135
    • /22

      Est $178,611 Not Listed For Sale

      18237 Ponciana Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      18237 Ponciana Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Renee Hill HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /25

    $155,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    13605 Crossburn Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,033

    Last Listing Agent Yaakov Muskin Hotdoors, LLC

    13605 Crossburn Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135
    • /18

      Est $136,800 Not Listed For Sale

      12525 Mcgowan Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      12525 Mcgowan Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Garuccio Real of Ohio

  • /44

    $187,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    18618 Homeway Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,403

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Stracensky Key Realty

    18618 Homeway Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      18701 Puritas Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      18701 Puritas Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,900
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Burmeister Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /26

    $191,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    19379 Puritas Ave Unit 21, Cleveland, OH 44135

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,420

    Last Listing Agent Amy Krall Russell Real Estate Services

    19379 Puritas Ave Unit 21, Cleveland, OH 44135
    • /38

      Est $281,698 Not Listed For Sale

      16700 Woodbury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      16700 Woodbury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ols Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /29

    $195,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    18037 Ponciana Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,544

    Last Listing Agent Seth Skoczen McCrae & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    18037 Ponciana Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135
    • /39

      Est $232,589 Not Listed For Sale

      18306 Fairway Dr, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      18306 Fairway Dr, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Duncan Keller Williams Elevate

  • /20

    $210,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    18006 Ponciana Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,823

    Last Listing Agent Connor Kobilarcsik Russell Real Estate Services

    18006 Ponciana Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135
    • /24

      Est $200,650 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 W 194th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4300 W 194th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Kleines Keller Williams Elevate

  • /34

    $200,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    17413 Glenshire Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,270

    Last Listing Agent Brian Moran Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    17413 Glenshire Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135
    • /35

      Est $238,753 Not Listed For Sale

      4391 W 171st St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4391 W 171st St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tabor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Lucien Realty

  • /31

    $162,500 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4527 W 172nd St, Cleveland, OH 44135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,342

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ruma Keller Williams Elevate

    4527 W 172nd St, Cleveland, OH 44135
    • /38

      Est $194,935 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Incorvia EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /18

    $130,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4368 W 191st St, Cleveland, OH 44135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,102

    Last Listing Agent Tim Ali JMG Ohio

    4368 W 191st St, Cleveland, OH 44135
    • /33

      Est $109,537 Not Listed For Sale

      11726 Mcgowan Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11726 Mcgowan Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Selena Guerra Plum Tree Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $294,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    16936 Woodbury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,805

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kraus Howard Hanna

    16936 Woodbury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135
    • /12

      Est $129,459 Not Listed For Sale

      12314 Longmead Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      12314 Longmead Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fetterman RE/MAX Transitions

  • /22

    $265,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    16711 Pearldale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,653

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lakia Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    16711 Pearldale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135
    • /7

      Est $93,229 Not Listed For Sale

      12018 Kirton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12018 Kirton Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Woomer VSD Realty, LLC.

  • /24

    $54,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4474 W 157th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,493

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Mireiter Real Estate Quest, Inc.

    4474 W 157th St, Cleveland, OH 44135
    • /25

      Est $150,570 Not Listed For Sale

      18409 Homeway Rd, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      18409 Homeway Rd, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /50

    $275,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    16605 Woodbury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,812

    Last Listing Agent Richard Borelli Howard Hanna

    16605 Woodbury Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135
    • /15

      Est $87,633 Not Listed For Sale

      12903 Milligan Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      12903 Milligan Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,100
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez RE/MAX

  • /32

    $225,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    16209 Westdale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,425

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Mireiter Real Estate Quest, Inc.

    16209 Westdale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135
    • /29

      Est $216,588 Not Listed For Sale

      17813 Glenshire Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      17813 Glenshire Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Rokakis HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /25

    $138,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    13613 Carrington Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,848

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hocking 81 West Realty, LLC.

    13613 Carrington Ave, Cleveland, OH 44135
    • /33

      Est $255,707 Not Listed For Sale

      4357 W 194th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4357 W 194th St, Cleveland, OH 44135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane DiFrancesco Russell Real Estate Services

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home