7,637

Homes in ZIP Code 44144

Section Image
  • /22

    $178,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4212 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,870

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Kracht Russell Real Estate Services

    4212 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44144
    • /36

      Est $200,832 Not Listed For Sale

      9342 Outlook Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9342 Outlook Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Gerchak EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /23

    $205,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4427 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,212

    Last Listing Agent Marie Nader Howard Hanna

    4427 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44144
    • /36

      Est $186,076 Not Listed For Sale

      8616 Behrwald Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8616 Behrwald Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Schuerger Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $250,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9756 Memphis Villas Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,648

    Last Listing Agent Nicolette Kuebeler Life Stages Realty, LLC

    9756 Memphis Villas Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44144
    • /25

      Est $229,653 Not Listed For Sale

      9208 Behrwald Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9208 Behrwald Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Peters Sr. Regal Realty, Inc.

  • /37

    $191,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4399 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,455

    Last Listing Agent Charles Amato Century 21 Premiere Properties, Inc.

    4399 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44144
    • /29

      Est $222,872 Not Listed For Sale

      9216 Behrwald Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9216 Behrwald Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

  • /24

    $150,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5918 Ira Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,335

    Last Listing Agent Sue Sasseville EXP Realty, LLC.

    5918 Ira Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144
    • /26

      Est $195,273 Not Listed For Sale

      4560 Forest Edge Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4560 Forest Edge Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Vaccaro EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /32

    $233,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4234 Dawncliff Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,812

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Trammell Keller Williams Elevate

    4234 Dawncliff Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144
    • /24

      Est $205,701 Not Listed For Sale

      4579 Forest Edge Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4579 Forest Edge Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Hanna Russell Real Estate Services

  • /38

    $187,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4766 Brookwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,441

    Last Listing Agent Renee Velasquez EXP Realty, LLC.

    4766 Brookwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144
    • /15

      Est $214,425 Not Listed For Sale

      4629 Williamston Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4629 Williamston Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey McManamon Hotdoors, LLC

  • /30

    $197,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6800 Plainfield Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,403

    Last Listing Agent Todd Reinart Howard Hanna

    6800 Plainfield Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144
    • /15

      Est $219,563 Not Listed For Sale

      4690 Summer Ln, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4690 Summer Ln, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Corrigan Russell Real Estate Services

  • /30

    $122,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4402 W 60th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,108

    Last Listing Agent Feliz Colon Keller Williams Living

    4402 W 60th St, Cleveland, OH 44144
    • /32

      Est $239,171 Not Listed For Sale

      4558 Memphis Villas S, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4558 Memphis Villas S, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Vrsansky, Jr. On Target Realty, Inc.

  • /28

    $192,500 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4216 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,098

    Last Listing Agent Mara Kaulins Keller Williams Elevate

    4216 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44144
    • /35

      Est $275,906 Not Listed For Sale

      4564 Winter Ln, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4564 Winter Ln, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlin Palich BHHS Northwood

  • /4

    $165,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4471 Fulton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,778

    Last Listing Agent Paty Opron Howard Hanna

    4471 Fulton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44144
    • /31

      Est $222,609 Not Listed For Sale

      4604 Winter Ln, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4604 Winter Ln, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lopatka Russell Real Estate Services

  • /49

    $197,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    8927 Torrance Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,365

    Last Listing Agent Chris Case Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    8927 Torrance Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144
    • /29

      Est $176,159 Not Listed For Sale

      4595 Tiedeman Rd, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4595 Tiedeman Rd, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Carpenter Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /26

    $121,900 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4309 W 52nd St, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,834

    Last Listing Agent Rachele Glynias Howard Hanna

    4309 W 52nd St, Cleveland, OH 44144
    • /25

      Est $225,854 Not Listed For Sale

      7409 Brookside Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      7409 Brookside Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hoag EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /30

    $260,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4569 Bentwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,956

    Last Listing Agent Marie Nader Howard Hanna

    4569 Bentwood Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144
    • /37

      Est $210,892 Not Listed For Sale

      4192 Brookway Ln, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4192 Brookway Ln, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Bowersock Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

  • /26

    $190,100 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5013 Ira Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,003

    Last Listing Agent Sharon LaBuda EXP Realty, LLC.

    5013 Ira Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144
    • /37

      Est $210,556 Not Listed For Sale

      4168 Brookway Ln, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4168 Brookway Ln, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Pescatrice Howard Hanna

  • /17

    $153,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4471 W 56th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,434

    Last Listing Agent David Prince Howard Hanna

    4471 W 56th St, Cleveland, OH 44144
    • /28

      Est $238,735 Not Listed For Sale

      4197 Dawncliff Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4197 Dawncliff Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Baum Engel & Völkers Distinct

  • /26

    $213,500 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4124 Parkside Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,877

    Last Listing Agent Ann Paydock Howard Hanna

    4124 Parkside Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144
    • /30

      Est $245,023 Not Listed For Sale

      4107 Apple Creek Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4107 Apple Creek Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lucien Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Lucien Realty

  • /40

    $164,900 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4108 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,739

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Borsos Trowbridge Realty Corporation

    4108 W 48th St, Cleveland, OH 44144
    • /25

      Est $266,096 Not Listed For Sale

      8989 Pepper Ridge Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8989 Pepper Ridge Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Puttera 2000 Professional Realty

  • /24

    $192,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4556 Williamston Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,637

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hale Deleted Agent

    4556 Williamston Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144
    • /35

      Est $263,741 Not Listed For Sale

      4109 Rabbit Run Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4109 Rabbit Run Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Ganim Real of Ohio

  • /13

    $162,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4110 Ridgeview Rd, Cleveland, OH 44144

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,660

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bauer Realtywise, Inc.

    4110 Ridgeview Rd, Cleveland, OH 44144
    • /34

      Est $261,809 Not Listed For Sale

      5116 Archmere Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5116 Archmere Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Rogers Deleted Agent

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home