7,636

Homes in ZIP Code 44144

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $205,133 Not Listed For Sale

      4242 W 62nd St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4242 W 62nd St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Pitzen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /10

      Est $198,888 Not Listed For Sale

      4481 W 53rd St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      4481 W 53rd St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Louis Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /21

      Est $174,878 Not Listed For Sale

      4475 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4475 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Davis DreamTeam Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $197,733 Not Listed For Sale

      5504 Behrwald Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      5504 Behrwald Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libbie Tenaglia Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Stickney Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5700 Stickney Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Fox Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $124,802 Not Listed For Sale

      4327 W 56th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4327 W 56th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      4609 Behrwald Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4609 Behrwald Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Kormushoff Keller Williams Living

    • /42

      Est $174,522 Not Listed For Sale

      5616 Stickney Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5616 Stickney Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Burke Link Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /20

      Est $141,708 Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Gifford Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4600 Gifford Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Winner Real of Ohio

    • /22

      Est $176,198 Not Listed For Sale

      5601 Flowerdale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5601 Flowerdale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,680
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Overbaugh Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $185,073 Not Listed For Sale

      4162 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4162 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent C.J. Trivisonno Keller Williams Living

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4905 Behrwald Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4905 Behrwald Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Robinson EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      4072 W 56th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4072 W 56th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roger Peters Sr. Regal Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $192,535 Not Listed For Sale

      4380 W 47th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4380 W 47th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Law RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $148,075 Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Fulton Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4208 Fulton Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Rossman Russell Real Estate Services

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5814 Vandalia Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5814 Vandalia Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Ritley Deleted Agent

    • /18

      Est $177,241 Not Listed For Sale

      5722 Biddulph Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5722 Biddulph Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Simonelli Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $173,757 Not Listed For Sale

      4194 W 59th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4194 W 59th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Mireiter Real Estate Quest, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $98,464 Not Listed For Sale

      4372 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4372 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Selitto Puppy Realty

    • /34

      Est $191,552 Not Listed For Sale

      4228 W 50th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4228 W 50th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Nupp Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $145,460 Not Listed For Sale

      4908 Behrwald Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      4908 Behrwald Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorde Vujadinovic EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /36

      Est $201,275 Not Listed For Sale

      6801 Woodhaven Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6801 Woodhaven Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cutler EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /32

      Est $215,200 Not Listed For Sale

      4330 W 60th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4330 W 60th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Tagliarina Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $180,447 Not Listed For Sale

      5824 Archmere Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5824 Archmere Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,125
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Strange EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $181,409 Not Listed For Sale

      4202 W 62nd St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4202 W 62nd St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Baum Engel & Völkers Distinct

    • /13

      Est $83,526 Not Listed For Sale

      4313 W 52nd St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      4313 W 52nd St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Judd Regal Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $205,136 Not Listed For Sale

      4304 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4304 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becki Flood Howard Hanna

    • /11

      Est $206,930 Not Listed For Sale

      7006 Woodhaven Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      7006 Woodhaven Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Rath Deleted Agent

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      4445 W 49th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4445 W 49th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Peterson SOGO Homes LLC

    • /15

      Est $145,459 Not Listed For Sale

      5222 Stickney Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      5222 Stickney Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    • /20

      Est $202,858 Not Listed For Sale

      6608 Orchard Grove Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6608 Orchard Grove Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Peters Sr. Regal Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $156,353 Not Listed For Sale

      5508 Delora Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5508 Delora Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Schimpf EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /4

      Est $159,231 Not Listed For Sale

      4583 Fulton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      4583 Fulton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Mitchell EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /24

      Est $149,478 Not Listed For Sale

      4196 Fulton Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4196 Fulton Pkwy, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kelly Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /26

      Est $149,319 Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Gifford Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4802 Gifford Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /50

      Est $204,912 Not Listed For Sale

      4172 W 56th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4172 W 56th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tresa Klein Keller Williams Elevate

    • /35

      Est $213,038 Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Plainfield Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6501 Plainfield Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Case Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      7111 Brookside Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      7111 Brookside Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $180,791 Not Listed For Sale

      6508 Flowerdale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      6508 Flowerdale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Yuko Russell Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $198,822 Not Listed For Sale

      4172 W 50th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4172 W 50th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Della Vella Howard Hanna

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home