7,635

Homes in ZIP Code 44144

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $133,682 Not Listed For Sale

      4142 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4142 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Foster Classic Realty Group, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $208,404 Not Listed For Sale

      6113 Meadowbrook Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      6113 Meadowbrook Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,700
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Rosbough Russell Real Estate Services

    • /17

      Est $174,272 Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Brookside Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6204 Brookside Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Kintop Forestwood Realty

    • /26

      Est $243,785 Not Listed For Sale

      6213 Brookside Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6213 Brookside Dr, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Romero Century 21 DeAnna Realty

    • /19

      Est $166,169 Not Listed For Sale

      4162 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4162 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roger Peters Sr. Regal Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $184,153 Not Listed For Sale

      4191 W 59th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4191 W 59th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Peters Sr. Regal Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $213,955 Not Listed For Sale

      4236 Ridgeview Rd, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4236 Ridgeview Rd, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Tomson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Lucien Realty

    • /31

      Est $211,656 Not Listed For Sale

      6805 Meadowbrook Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6805 Meadowbrook Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Keller Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $198,907 Not Listed For Sale

      6805 Woodhaven Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6805 Woodhaven Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    • /28

      Est $202,945 Not Listed For Sale

      6404 Woodhaven Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6404 Woodhaven Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Schuller Keller Williams Elevate

    • /26

      Est $190,149 Not Listed For Sale

      6806 Memphis Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6806 Memphis Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Nader Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3658 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3658 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Sharkey Progressive Urban Real Estate Co

    • /46

      Est $197,381 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Delora Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5501 Delora Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Virzi Keller Williams Elevate

    • /32

      Est $132,320 Not Listed For Sale

      5502 Flowerdale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      5502 Flowerdale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Brooks EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /22

      Est $146,568 Not Listed For Sale

      5909 Delora Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      5909 Delora Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Peters Sr. Regal Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      6106 Flowerdale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      6106 Flowerdale Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fenn RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $67,899 Not Listed For Sale

      5736 Wetzel Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5736 Wetzel Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony May Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $285,248 Not Listed For Sale

      5413 Northcliff Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5413 Northcliff Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Stracensky Key Realty

    • /27

      Est $208,500 Not Listed For Sale

      5514 Archmere Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5514 Archmere Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Featherston Serenity Realty

    • /25

      Est $140,647 Not Listed For Sale

      4713 Ira Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4713 Ira Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Sasseville EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $153,009 Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Stickney Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5101 Stickney Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Chodaczek LoFaso Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $170,250 Not Listed For Sale

      5602 Ira Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5602 Ira Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Burgett Russell Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $131,680 Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Behrwald Ave, Cleveland, OH 44109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4215 Behrwald Ave, Cleveland, OH 44109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Peters Sr. Regal Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $181,603 Not Listed For Sale

      4604 Fulton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4604 Fulton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Garcia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /15

      Est $141,925 Not Listed For Sale

      4579 Fulton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4579 Fulton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Savron CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $121,123 Not Listed For Sale

      4492 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4492 W 45th St, Cleveland, OH 44109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lynch Keller Williams Citywide

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      4428 W 53rd St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      4428 W 53rd St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armand Rossi McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $177,276 Not Listed For Sale

      4447 W 53rd St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4447 W 53rd St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Golden Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /27

      Est $166,115 Not Listed For Sale

      4471 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      4471 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,400
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Crea Assad & Crea Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $167,284 Not Listed For Sale

      4416 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4416 W 57th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lopatka Russell Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $210,169 Not Listed For Sale

      4479 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4479 W 58th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Reinart Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $189,973 Not Listed For Sale

      4419 W 61st St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4419 W 61st St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Trammell Keller Williams Elevate

    • /20

      Est $157,922 Not Listed For Sale

      5402 Biddulph Rd, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5402 Biddulph Rd, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Feliz Colon Keller Williams Living

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      8318 Russell Ln, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1964
      8318 Russell Ln, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /17

      Est $191,498 Not Listed For Sale

      4678 Ridge Rd, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4678 Ridge Rd, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barry Rice Century 21 Homestar

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      8427 Russell Ln, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8427 Russell Ln, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Fulton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4100 Fulton Rd, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Weissbrod Howard Hanna

    • /5

      Est $107,500 Not Listed For Sale

      4373 W 49 St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1924
      4373 W 49 St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,244% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Al Brucker RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /35

      Est $215,799 Not Listed For Sale

      4231 W 50th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      4231 W 50th St, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clare Gazdick Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $221,769 Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Archmere Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      5409 Archmere Ave, Cleveland, OH 44144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey McManamon Hotdoors, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home