14,547

Homes in ZIP Code 37311

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $244,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft

    1350 21st St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Welcome to 1350 21st Street SE, Cleveland, TN 37311--a well-maintained, move-in-ready home in Oak Tree Estates offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1,028 sq ft of comfortable one-level living in Bradley County. Built in 2006, this Cleveland, TN home combines a thoughtful layout with the updates today's buyers are searching for. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the inviting curb

    Agent Photo

    Ben Absher

    Realty One Group Experts

    (423) 840-8649

    1350 21st St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /10

    $859 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2075 Clingan Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    2075 Clingan Dr NW Apt 44FIRST MONTH RENT FREE! Updated 1bd/1ba apartment, fresh paint, LVP flooring, white appliances, dishwasher, laundry facility on site, as well as a gazebo, close to I75 and shopping, small pets allowed with fee. $859/Non-refundable move in fee $859/Rent.

    Agent Photo

    Dennis Opp

    Provision Real Estate & Property Management

    (423) 522-1059

    2075 Clingan Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /16

    $251,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1202 Hedgeview Way SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,258

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Cannon Exit Provision Realty

    1202 Hedgeview Way SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /28

      Est $304,202 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Varnell Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      251 Varnell Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Edwards Century 21 1st Choice REALTORS

  • /38

    $469,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    175 Stonewood Dr NW Unit 37, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Welcome to 175 Stonewood Dr NW in the desirable Stonewood Forest community--an exceptional Cleveland, TN home offering space, versatility, and a hard-to-find 1.24-acre lot. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath property combines a functional layout with standout features that are tough to find in one package: a finished basement, multiple garage spaces, and an oversized lot with room to spread out. Inside,

    Agent Photo

    Ben Absher

    Realty ONE Group Experts

    (423) 250-8947

    175 Stonewood Dr NW Unit 37, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /37

    Starting at $825 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1159 Harrison Pike, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Enjoy space, comfort, and convenience at Park Hills Apartments — a peaceful garden-style community surrounded by trees and open green space. Our spacious Jr. 1-Bedroom, 1-Bedroom, and 2-Bedroom homes offer classic comfort in a quiet, well-maintained setting.Residents enjoy a full suite of amenities including a swimming pool, basketball courts, bike storage, and a well-equipped fitness

    Park Hills Apartments

    (423) 250-1403

    1159 Harrison Pike, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $276,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1003 Sunset Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,066

    1003 Sunset Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Weatherly Switch Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1048 Weatherly Switch Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,900
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Shchukin Premier Property Group, Inc.

  • /39

    $349,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    3048 Highline Dr SW, McDonald, TN 37353

    Better than new and move-in ready in Hillcrest Landing! This Penwell floor plan stands out by offering upgrades and extras you won't get with new construction--blinds throughout, a fully fenced backyard, and a newly installed kitchen backsplash. The home also includes a refrigerator, washer/dryer, grill, and fire pit, adding immediate value and convenience. The main level features a welcoming

    Agent Photo

    Wendy Dixon

    Keller Williams Realty

    (855) 803-1770

    3048 Highline Dr SW, McDonald, TN 37353
  • /14

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1882 Ohio Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    1882 Ohio Ave NW Apt CHALF OFF 1ST MTH RENT! Nice 3BD/2BA Apartment in good location, fresh paint throughout, LVP flooring along with carpet, ceiling fans, stainless steelappliances, W/D hook-ups, small deck. Small pets allowed with fee.

    Agent Photo

    Dennis Opp

    Provision Real Estate & Property Management

    (423) 556-8478

    1882 Ohio Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /11

    $550,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2760 Ridge Park Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,721

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Phillips LPT Realty LLC

    2760 Ridge Park Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      905907 NE Hawk St, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      905907 NE Hawk St, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Drew Carey EXP Realty LLC

  • /27

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft

    2045 Ridgeview Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Welcome home to 2045 Ridgeview Drive - a charming brick ranch nestled on a quiet, tree-lined street in Cleveland, Tennessee. This move-in ready home blends classic character with comfortable everyday living on a generous 0.39-acre lot in Bradley County. Step inside and be welcomed by an open, light-filled layout built for real life. The original hardwood flooring will be the envy of all your

    Agent Photo

    Ben Absher

    Realty One Group Experts - Cleveland

    (423) 726-5905

    2045 Ridgeview Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /28

    Starting at $1,199 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    260 25th St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    An exquisitely designed luxury apartment community featuring 1,2, & 3 bedroom homes in the heart of Cleveland, TN. The Retreat offers the advantages of a gated neighborhood with the exclusive amenities one might expect from a resort. Capture the old southern charm of Tennessee in your own backyard!

    Vintage Retreat Apartments

    (423) 529-4403

    260 25th St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /9

    $279,900 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3916 Tunnel Hill Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,315

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Dixon Keller Williams Realty

    3916 Tunnel Hill Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Weatherly Switch Trail SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1048 Weatherly Switch Trail SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • Last Sold Price $537,900

  • /30

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    1273 Brown Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Built in 1932 and lovingly preserved in the Historic Cleveland Neighborhood Association, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath bungalow is nestled on a rare 1.11-acre private lot in the heart of Cleveland, Tennessee -- where original craftsmanship and enduring character meet thoughtful, modern updates at every turn. Step onto the generous screened front porch and feel the pace of life slow. Inside, original

    Agent Photo

    Ben Absher

    Realty One Group Experts - Cleveland

    (423) 726-5195

    1273 Brown Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /5

    $795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Townhouse for Rent

    749 20th St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    749 20th St SEWATER INCLUDED!! 2Br, 1Ba apartment with LVP flooring, white appliances including fridge and stove, close to APD 40 and downtown, $795/month,$795/deposit, small pets allowed with pet fee.

    Agent Photo

    Dennis Opp

    Provision Real Estate & Property Management

    (423) 583-8554

    749 20th St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /66

    $524,500 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    185 Everhart Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,943

    185 Everhart Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /41

      Est $320,491 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Courtland Crest Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      252 Courtland Crest Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Miller eXp Realty - Cleveland

  • /23

    $305,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    2019 Glenwood Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Ranch styole home in the city. 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and primary bedroom with ensuite sitting room and bath with double sinks and walkin shower. Hardwood, carpet and tile flooring. Nice sunroom off kitchen with door leading to patio and large backyard. Free standing cabinets in dining room and kitchen do not stay. Portable A/C unit in sunroom does not stay. Free standing shelves in garage do

    Agent Photo

    Roger Kennard

    Sonlight Realty

    (423) 896-5202

    2019 Glenwood Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /47

    Starting at $1,359 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    2350 Blackburn Rd SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    The Henley Apartment Homes is nestled in the beautiful Cleveland, TN. Offering pet friendly, 2 + 3 apartment homes with granite counters and modern touches. Our community features a swimming pool, fitness center, and more! Located conveniently minutes from Highway 74, with restaurants and shopping at your doorsteps! We know, you love it too!

    The Henley

    (423) 250-2565

    2350 Blackburn Rd SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /12

    $188,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    425 4th St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,185

    Last Listing Agent Toye Sowder Epique Realty

    425 4th St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /30

      Est $281,589 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Neely Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      188 Neely Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emory Chuck Jones RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

  • /25

    $345,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    145 Silver Maple Cir SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Welcome to this pristine 1,664 sq.ft. home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. This 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home features a spacious layout with thoughful updates throughout. Enjoy a fully finished basement complete with media room, perfect for movie nights, entertaining, or creating ideal retreat. Step outside to your own private oasis featuring a gorgeous in-ground

    Agent Photo

    Mary Norton

    RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    (423) 522-1476

    145 Silver Maple Cir SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /30

    Starting at $1,225 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2005 Westland Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    This property is managed by Beztak, 2025 recipient of the US Best Managed Companies for the sixth year in a row, sponsored by Deloitte Private and The Wall Street Journal. Call and let us tell you why!Newly Renovated! Designed with comfort and convenience in mind, The Pointe at Westland Apartments features amenities that make you feel at home. With features like professional on-site management

    The Pointe at Westland

    (423) 250-1380

    2005 Westland Dr SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /13

    $160,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    0 Harris Creek Rd SW Unit 20255793, McDonald, TN 37353

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Botts Award Realty II

    0 Harris Creek Rd SW Unit 20255793, McDonald, TN 37353
    • /35

      Est $272,687 Not Listed For Sale

      2442 Oak Cir SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2442 Oak Cir SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Majors Crye-Leike REALTORS

  • /50

    $220,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    860 Berry St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Fully renovated duplex investment opportunity in Cleveland offering strong income potential. Each unit features 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath and has been completely updated from top to bottom. Renovations include new windows, siding, roof, electrical, plumbing, mini-split HVAC units, brand-new kitchens with stainless appliances, flooring, sheetrock, trim, doors, lighting, modern hardware, and fully

    Agent Photo

    Simeon Hinchman

    Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 556-7627

    860 Berry St NE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /15

    Starting at $1,149 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    435 Kile Ln SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    **Self guided tours available from 7am to 8pm, 7 days a week! Visit the leasing office to start the tour- no appointment needed!**Welcome to The Charlie Apartments, your ideal home in the heart of Cleveland, TN! Nestled in a serene neighborhood, The Charlie offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community. Our spacious one, two, and three-bedroom apartments are designed with

    The Charlie

    (423) 250-9378

    435 Kile Ln SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /41

    $375,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    908 Eastview Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,405

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda McClure K W Cleveland

    908 Eastview Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /10

      Est $253,689 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Sipes St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      122 Sipes St NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Richardson Richardson Group

  • /22

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 6.99 Acres
    • $46,495 per Acre

    1 Eldridge Ln SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    This 6.99-acre property presents a fantastic opportunity for both single-family homes or multi-family development. Its zoning as R2 Low Density Residential allows for flexibility, with the potential for up to four-unit structures. Convenient proximity to APD-40, providing quick access to I-75 and Downtown Cleveland—ideal for residents who need to commute or want to be near city amenities. With

    Agent Photo

    Paul Avratin

    United Real Estate Experts

    (423) 540-1880

    1 Eldridge Ln SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /16

    Starting at $900 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    3331 Pleasant Grove Church Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Beautiful 2 & 3 Bedroom Multi-Family Apartments in Cleveland, TNDiscover comfortable, affordable living in the heart of Cleveland. Our spacious 2- and 3-bedroom apartments are thoughtfully designed for multi-family living and offer everything you need to feel right at home.Included Utilities & Features: Water, sewer, and pest control included Full-size refrigerator,

    Hunters Mill

    (423) 813-8773

    3331 Pleasant Grove Church Rd SW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /35

    $300,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3229 Highline Dr, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pagliughi DHI Inc

    3229 Highline Dr, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /11

      Est $215,886 Not Listed For Sale

      1392 11th St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1392 11th St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Gremore RE/MAX Properties

  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    1696-A Chippewa Ave SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Looking for An Opportunity? This property offers a blank canvas for your creative vision. Located in the city limits with public water & sewer. More lots available.

    Agent Photo

    Jannis Sams

    Crye-Leike REALTORS - Cleveland

    (423) 561-9477

    1696-A Chippewa Ave SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /4

    Starting at $899 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    615 Brown Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311

    Greenway Townes

    (423) 380-2159

    615 Brown Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /23

    $155,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1050 11th St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,999

    1050 11th St SE, Cleveland, TN 37311
    • /25

      Est $398,824 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Timber Top Crossing SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      166 Timber Top Crossing SE, Cleveland, TN 37323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home