1,766

Recently Sold Homes in 37312

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    433 Apache Trail NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,820

    Last Listing Agent Michael Little R*E*Trade Real Estate & Auction

    433 Apache Trail NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /16

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5075 Sparrows Point Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,184

5075 Sparrows Point Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /14

    $219,100

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    164 Moore Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,047

    164 Moore Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 31, 2025

    5078 Skyline Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Berryman Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    5078 Skyline Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /52

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3014 NW Parkstone Pointe, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,362

    3014 NW Parkstone Pointe, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /21

    $256,620

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3048 Three Creeks Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF

    3048 Three Creeks Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /33

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2340 Cumberland Trace NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,024

    Last Listing Agent Kailene Jordan Keller Williams Cleveland

    2340 Cumberland Trace NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /35

    $429,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1245 Angie Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vyacheslav Melnikov RE/MAX Experience

    1245 Angie Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    0 Scarlet Oaks Dr NW Unit 20253751, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $82,888 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $157,667

    Last Listing Agent Angel Clark Bender Realty

    0 Scarlet Oaks Dr NW Unit 20253751, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /26

    $262,505

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4063 Belcourt Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Belcourt Landing

    4063 Belcourt Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /40

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6026 Pearson Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,779

    Last Listing Agent Brittani Bednarski RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    6026 Pearson Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /4

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5119 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,999

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Crane The Group Real Estate Brokerage

    5119 Judd Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /69

    $770,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3236 Ridge Top Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,652

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Johnson Coldwell Banker Kinard Realty

    3236 Ridge Top Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /5

    $35,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    00 Big Oak Trail NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 3.8 Acres
    • $9,211 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Owenby RE/MAX Experience

    00 Big Oak Trail NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $28,750

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    85 Davis Heights, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $58,673 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    85 Davis Heights, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /30

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2719 Ridge Park Dr, Cleveland, TN 37311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF

    Current Estimated Value $461,846

    Last Listing Agent Kailene Jordan Keller Williams Cleveland

    2719 Ridge Park Dr, Cleveland, TN 37311
  • /2

    $64,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2 Old Georgetown St Unit 2, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $135,208 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    2 Old Georgetown St Unit 2, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /54

    $670,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    611 Paragon Pkwy NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,102

    Last Listing Agent Linda Carter The Source Real Estate Group

    611 Paragon Pkwy NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /42

    $350,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    300 Georgetown Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,724

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Bullard King KW Cleveland

    300 Georgetown Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4020 Laurel Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,178

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Tilley Keller Williams Cleveland

    4020 Laurel Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3 Lee Hwy N, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 2.32 Acres
    • $32,328 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 401 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf Keller Williams Cleveland

    3 Lee Hwy N, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /26

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    456 Bellingham Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,850

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Whitmire Ocoee Realty & Property Management

    456 Bellingham Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /50

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2734 Kensington Park Trail NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,552

    Last Listing Agent Cristy Schuch Keller Williams Cleveland

    2734 Kensington Park Trail NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /67

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    117 Windswept Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,479

    117 Windswept Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /20

    $346,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1601 White Oak Valley Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,579

    1601 White Oak Valley Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /3

    $75,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    Lot 64 Weston Ct, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margie Keller Compass Group Realty,LLC

    Lot 64 Weston Ct, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /16

    $360,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1195 Stone Gate Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,134

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Richardson Richardson Group

    1195 Stone Gate Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /31

    $272,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5155 Kelly St NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,138

    Last Listing Agent Genesis Gutierrez Exit Provision Realty

    5155 Kelly St NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /49

    $409,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2459 Inverness Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,469

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wagner Bender Realty LLC

    2459 Inverness Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /27

    $277,005

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4210 Belcourt NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Belcourt Landing

    4210 Belcourt NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /57

    $274,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3470 Pinecrest Ave, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda McClure Keller Williams Cleveland

    3470 Pinecrest Ave, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /45

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5250 Candies Creek Ridge Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,901

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf Keller Williams Cleveland

    5250 Candies Creek Ridge Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    33223324 Steeple Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    33223324 Steeple Cir NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    227 Arthur Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf K W Cleveland

    227 Arthur Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /3

    $80,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    Lot 64 Weston Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa & Robert Young RE/MAX Experience

    Lot 64 Weston Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /52

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2809 Pine Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,569

    2809 Pine Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /37

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2652 Sweet Bay Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,371

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Lee Keller Williams Cleveland

    2652 Sweet Bay Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /51

    $522,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1023 Crossing Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,335

    1023 Crossing Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $139,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3490 Blair Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 900% Above List Price
    • $103/SF

    Current Estimated Value $210,372

    3490 Blair Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /47

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1869 Weston Hills Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,356

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Clements Wright RE/MAX Experience

    1869 Weston Hills Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home