1,766

Recently Sold Homes in 37312

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $506,518

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3073 Discovery Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ila Wills Pratt Homes, LLC

    3073 Discovery Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /6

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    Lot 2 Weeks Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $153,061 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf K W Cleveland

    Lot 2 Weeks Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3809 Northwood Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,672

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Botts Award Realty

    3809 Northwood Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /3

    $120,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    61 Northside Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $545,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price

    61 Northside Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    0 Scarlet Oaks Dr NW Unit 1518518, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $82,888 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Angel Clark Bender Realty

    0 Scarlet Oaks Dr NW Unit 1518518, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /22

    $361,745

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5085 Skyline Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Lennar Summit View

    5085 Skyline Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /38

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2620 Mac St NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,453

    Last Listing Agent David May KW Cleveland

    2620 Mac St NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /8

    $66,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    00 King Den Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $132,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,667

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hammond Bender Realty

    00 King Den Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /27

    $368,900

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1419 Haven Ridge Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,310

    1419 Haven Ridge Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $73,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    38 Mia Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $202,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf Keller Williams Cleveland

    38 Mia Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /4

    $609,250

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    198 Soaring Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Richardson Richardson Group

    198 Soaring Way NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /31

    $429,900

    Sold May 02, 2026

    2993 Discovery Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Panebianco Pratt Homes, LLC

    2993 Discovery Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /20

    $387,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4435 Ellis Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $351,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Workman Bender Realty LLC

    4435 Ellis Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /13

    $264,040

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4133 Belcourt Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew LaBarbera EAH Brokerage, LP

    4133 Belcourt Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /37

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    335 Kings Cove Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,846

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Lee Keller Williams Realty - Chattanooga - Washington St

    335 Kings Cove Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    Lot 45 Mia Ct, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Amy Tippens Award Realty II

    Lot 45 Mia Ct, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /53

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    115 Tremolat Ln, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $157,480 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,885

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Mullins Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    115 Tremolat Ln, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /40

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4805 Azalea Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,399

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Bullard King KW Cleveland

    4805 Azalea Ave NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /4

    $189,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    220 Gale Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,714

    220 Gale Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /24

    $319,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1220 Parkstone Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    1220 Parkstone Dr, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $274,505

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4067 Belcourt NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melani Trelut DHI Inc

    4067 Belcourt NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /30

    $389,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    431 Northwest Cir, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,583

    Last Listing Agent Chasity Witt RE/MAX Experience

    431 Northwest Cir, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /54

    $670,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    611 Paragon Pkwy NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,102

    Last Listing Agent Linda Carter The Source Real Estate Group

    611 Paragon Pkwy NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1488 New Murraytown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jana Myers Keller Williams Realty

    1488 New Murraytown Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /7

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3508 Hedge Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,489

    Last Listing Agent John Sanders Crye-Leike REALTORS

    3508 Hedge Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /12

    $366,350

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5313 Mia Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF

    Last Listing Agent Amy Tippens Award Realty II

    5313 Mia Ct NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /31

    $276,505

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4200 Belcourt NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Belcourt Landing

    4200 Belcourt NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /13

    $242,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4204 Belcourt Ln, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy McGrew DHI Inc

    4204 Belcourt Ln, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /40

    $374,245

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5113 Skyline Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Lennar Summit View

    5113 Skyline Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /20

    $142,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    900 Stratford Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 6 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,965

    Last Listing Agent Robert Praytor KW Cleveland

    900 Stratford Cir NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /21

    $311,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3125 Clearwater Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,974

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Blackall Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    3125 Clearwater Dr NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /11

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    170 Courtyard Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,510

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Beavers Home and Farms Realty

    170 Courtyard Ln NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $570,634

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3067 Discovery Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF

    Current Estimated Value $799,885

    Last Listing Agent Ila Wills Pratt Homes, LLC

    3067 Discovery Dr NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    0 Valley Head Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $293,893 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    0 Valley Head Rd NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $28,750

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    Lot 84 Davis Heights, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $58,673 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Gatlin Bender Realty

    Lot 84 Davis Heights, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    0 Scarlet Oaks Dr NW Unit RTC3124707, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 1.87 Acres
    • $82,888 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Brian Workman Bender Realty LLC

    0 Scarlet Oaks Dr NW Unit RTC3124707, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    31 Creekwood Trail NW Unit 31, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $270,270 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhee Epperson RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    31 Creekwood Trail NW Unit 31, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /12

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5122 Ella Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    5122 Ella Ln NW, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /29

    $317,400

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5017 Skyline Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Lennar Summit View

    5017 Skyline Way NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4 Lee Hwy N, Cleveland, TN 37312

    • Land
    • 2.32 Acres
    • $64,655 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Eilf Keller Williams Cleveland

    4 Lee Hwy N, Cleveland, TN 37312

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home