19,228

Homes in ZIP Code 77327

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $9,999

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $39,996 per Acre

    201 Cypress Lakes Cir, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Quarter acre lots! Build your dream home or the perfect vacation spot! Settle in and call the picturesque Preserve of Texas home today! Here, you will have access to all kinds of amenities such as swimming pools, hiking trails, fishing holes, splash pads, and so much more! Bonus; we're also pet friendly with a doggy park for your furry friend. What are you waiting for? Call us today at

    Sales Department SWE Homes

    201 Cypress Lakes Cir, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /11

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    971 Tarkington Timbers Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 9,504 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,000

    971 Tarkington Timbers Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /45

      Est $228,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 County Road 383, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      389 County Road 383, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelton Farmer JLA Realty

  • /25

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $20,548 per Acre

    2721 Road, Cleveland, TX 77327

    5-Year Option:$674.94/month at 12.5% interest10-Year Option:$474.86/month at 14.5% interestCash Price:$30,000Discover this exceptional 1.4582-acre rural property in Liberty County, just 29 miles from Cleveland and 75 miles from Houston. This wooded land backs up to a serene pond, creating the perfect balance between countryside tranquility and accessibility to urban

    Justin Piche Scout Land Group

    2721 Road, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /11

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    16180 Highway 321, Dayton, TX 77535

    • Land
    • 23.09 Acres
    • $29,240 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,309

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Westlake Pam Westlake Realty Group

    16180 Highway 321, Dayton, TX 77535
    • /43

      Est $390,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 County Road 2209 S, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      101 County Road 2209 S, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wyman Farr The Farr Group,Texas Home Sales

  • /19

    $4,500

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Cypress Lake Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    WE MAKE YOUR PURCHASE EASY!FINANCING OPTION: 0% Interest!! No credit checks!$1,000 down and monthly payments to fit your budget.CASH OPTION SAVES YOU AN EXTRA $750!Want to pay cash? Total price: ONLY $3,750 for .28 acres!If your idea of a great weekend includes quiet mornings, fishing time, and pulling your RV into a peaceful, wooded community, this 0.27-acre

    Aaron Ayotte Horizon Land Group

    Cypress Lake Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /3

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5045 Road 5835, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $208,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,116

    Last Listing Agent Christina Leal Epique Realty LLC

    5045 Road 5835, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /35

      Est $331,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 County Road 2234 2, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      174 County Road 2234 2, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 207 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Spoor Vive Realty LLC

  • /53

    $1,798,000

    $197K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 230 Acres
    • $7,817 per Acre

    1100, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Moore Farm is a 230 acre property in Liberty County that offers a little bit of everythingrolling hills, timber, trails, utilities, and wildlife. It is the kind of place that has been held in the same family for generations, and tracts like this rarely come available. The land itself has over 70 feet of elevation change, giving it a hilltop feel thats not common in this part of Texas. That change

    Jakeb Pennington Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    1100, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /50

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    215 County Road 2153, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,521

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Baker JLA Realty

    215 County Road 2153, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /50

      Est $675,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 County Road 2222 Unit HWY2518, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      537 County Road 2222 Unit HWY2518, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Cameron Cameron Real Estate

  • /15

    $68,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.8 Acres
    • $24,286 per Acre

    0 County Road 2305s, Moss Hill, TX 77327

    Escape the hustle and bustle of city living for the freedom and convenience of modern country living with Gaylor Creek. This rural community of single-family home sites ranging from 2 acres to 8 acres is perfect to customize your dream property. Gaylor Creek is just minutes away from neighboring towns, within commuting distance to Houston, and located in the desirable Tarkington Independent

    Andy Flack HomeLand Properties

    0 County Road 2305s, Moss Hill, TX 77327
  • /7

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1618 Road 5734, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,000

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence McPherson Texas Signature Realty

    1618 Road 5734, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /37

      Est $364,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 County Road 2222, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1021 County Road 2222, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Chapman Keller Williams Advantage Realty

  • /42

    $299,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft

    20142 Torrey Pines Ln, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Welcome to this 5-bedroom, 3-bath home in a desirable golf course community, offering a peaceful country setting just minutes from US-59 and Hwy 105. Residents enjoy top-notch amenities including the 18-hole Golf Club at The Grand, a community lake, walking trails, and more. Don’t miss this new home opportunity by NHC, providing impressive space at an affordable price. This thoughtfully designed

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    20142 Torrey Pines Ln, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /19

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11 County Road 2177, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,088

    Last Listing Agent Allison Cornett Full Circle Texas

    11 County Road 2177, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 County Road 2226, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      201 County Road 2226, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Phillips eXp Realty LLC

  • /62

    $395,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft

    Madison Plan at Barton Place, Cleveland, TX 77327

    This stunning single-story, three-bedroom, two-bath home with a study is designed for comfort and style. Enjoy an open-concept family room and island kitchen with a walk-in pantry, breakfast area and plenty of natural light. Elegant architectural details, such as tray ceilings, add a touch of sophistication throughout the home. Enhance your living experience with optional upgrades, including a

    First America Homes Builder
    141 Barton Place Dr Unit 36810065, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /33

    $475,370 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    800 Barton Place Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

    800 Barton Place Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /43

      Est $330,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 County Road 2222, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1203 County Road 2222, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Myrna Lopez Beyond Real Estate

  • /23

    $264,990

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    141 County Road 5102b, Cleveland, TX 77327

    WELCOME HOME!!! Located on over 1/3 ACRE CUL-DE-SAC lot. Located just minutes from Hwy 59, Grand Parkway, and easy access to downtown Houston, Valley Ranch Town Center, and great dining options. This 4 bed, 2 bath home features MODERN ISLAND kitchen w/ sleek Quartz countertops, 42" white cabinetry, breakfast bar that opens to dining area, and stainless-steel appliances + fridge. Vinyl plank wood

    Scott Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    141 County Road 5102b, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /38

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    42 County Road 3479, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $11/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thelma Yera RE/MAX Real Estate Assoc.

    42 County Road 3479, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /40

      Est $568,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      874 County Road 2222, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      874 County Road 2222, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Mayes aMAYESing Properties

  • /29

    $315,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft

    381 County Road 3404, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Stunning oversized home on a half-acre in the sought-after Bella Vista Subdivision (not in flood zone). Enjoy a granite-counter kitchen with stainless steel LG appliances, luxurious gray bathrooms with marble vanity tops, ceramic tile in all baths, and vinyl plank flooring throughout. Energy-efficient with quality wall and ceiling insulation plus upgraded attic insulation. Features a 3-car garage

    Tyshee Porter Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Houston

    381 County Road 3404, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /16

    $168,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    373 Lucia Way, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Lennar Santa Fe Village - Crestmore Collection

    373 Lucia Way, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /32

      Est $334,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      842 County Road 2267, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      842 County Road 2267, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Keefe JLA Realty

  • /47

    $297,400

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    384 County Road 3295, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Incredible wooded property of 3.77 unrestricted acres with a shared pond, single-family house, and 2 studios! The main house includes an unfinished attic/potential 2nd floor along with wood vinyl plank flooring, an open living area with a fireplace, recessed lighting, 1 bedroom with an attached half bath, 1 full bath, and an island kitchen with breakfast bars and ample cabinet space. There are 2

    Mark Dimas Realty Of America, LLC

    384 County Road 3295, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /8

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    818 Road 5607, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,000

    Last Listing Agent GayLynn Milliorn RE/MAX Excellence

    818 Road 5607, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 County Road 3188, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      744 County Road 3188, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kalgari Ferris Ferris Realty

  • /23

    $315,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    65 County Road 2149, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Discover a peaceful retreat on over 13 acres of serene countryside. This welcoming two-story home offers a warm and uncomplicated atmosphere with soft tones, gentle air flow, and inviting textures. Enjoy the freedom to shape your own oasis with no HOA restrictions and a private well for seamless living. Embrace simplicity and tranquility in this slice of Texas life.

    Andres Torres Frixone HomeSmart

    65 County Road 2149, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /37

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4509 5914 21, Liberty, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Pintor eXp Realty LLC

    4509 5914 21, Liberty, TX 77327
    • /48

      Est $432,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 County Road 331, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      789 County Road 331, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Bowen JLA Realty

  • /50

    $222,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    90 County Road 2852, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Welcome to your next home sweet home,nestled in a serene neighborhood. Explore three beautifully appointed bedrooms, including two primary bedrooms each graced with their own ensuite bathrooms, ensuring privacy and ease for everyone. These rooms are more than just sleeping spaces—they're personal sanctuaries with ample closet. The heart of the home is an open-plan kitchen that doubles as a

    Robin Enloe Cameron Real Estate

    90 County Road 2852, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /2

    $37,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    151 Road 5221, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $119,355 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna McKay RE/MAX Excellence

    151 Road 5221, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /21

      Est $152,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Daniel St, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft