19,227

Homes in ZIP Code 77327

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10110 Oakland Hills Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,245

    10110 Oakland Hills Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shell St, Cleveland, TX 77327

      0 Shell St, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paige Pigott Charger Realty

  • /26

    $36,500

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $202,778 per Acre

    1569 Road 5894, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Marla Lewis Entourage Real Estate

    1569 Road 5894, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /8

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    72 Road 3371b, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $136,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Hartnett Walzel Properties - The Woodlands

    72 Road 3371b, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /7

      Est $56,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 County Road 5021, Cleveland, TX 77327

      492 County Road 5021, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisseth Martinez CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

  • /16

    $149,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    369 Road 3556, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Custom built 2 story home on nearly half an acre in Grand San Jacinto. Features 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath with primary bedroom on the first floor and an unfinished upstairs bedroom ready for customization. Includes a flexible extra room suitable for a home office, game room, or hobby space. Wood flooring, ceiling fans, covered porch, fully fenced yard, detached 2 car garage, storage shed, and

    Omar Cruz Real Broker, LLC

    369 Road 3556, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /15

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    125 Road 51030, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,253

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Almaraz Prime Texas Properties

    125 Road 51030, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3277 County Road 3479 B, Cleveland, TX 77327

      3277 County Road 3479 B, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Vasquez Coldwell Banker Universal

  • /23

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 11,242 Sq Ft
    • $77,489 per Acre

    212 Carpenter Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327

    The Preserve features over 2,000+ acres of pristine Texas nature reserve that you can enjoy...every day. This peaceful private community includes a 50-acre lake, several additional lakes, beaches, fishing areas, open pastures, woods, trails, kayaking, and more, all on the banks of the Trinity River.

    Elena Tsilina House Hunter Houston, Inc

    212 Carpenter Dr, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /20

    $38,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    504 Road 5253, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $95,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Nieto Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    504 Road 5253, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Road 5101, Cleveland, TX 77327

      629 Road 5101, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Cornejo Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /18

    $217,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft

    20023 Poppy Hills Ln, Cleveland, TX 77327

    This property located in the Grand Oaks Reserve subdivision features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms and 1 half bathroom. This is a great opportunity for the first time home buyer or the investor. Don't miss out on this one!

    Robert Wells StarCrest Realty

    20023 Poppy Hills Ln, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /15

    $59,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    907 Linia Alfred St, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,552

    Last Listing Agent Michael Singletary Mission Real Estate Group

    907 Linia Alfred St, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /10

      Est $247,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      10640 Ellerston Rd, Cleveland, TX 77327

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10640 Ellerston Rd, Cleveland, TX 77327

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

  • /53

    $406,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft

    Arlington Plan at Barton Place, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Welcome to the Arlington, a stunning four-bedroom, two and a half bathroom home with a study or a fifth bedroom and a third bathroom option. It features a spacious, open-concept layout and an expansive family room connected to a gourmet kitchen and a bright breakfast area. The luxurious owner's retreat is a private oasis with a spa-inspired bath and walk-in closet, while flexible options like an

    First America Homes Builder
    141 Barton Place Dr Unit 36810415, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /24

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    39 County Road 3374, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,064

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Harrod JLA Realty

    39 County Road 3374, Cleveland, TX 77327
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      25412 Birch St, Cleveland, TX 77328

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      25412 Birch St, Cleveland, TX 77328

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

• /3

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $108,696 per Acre

    1792 Road 5007, Cleveland, TX 77327

    Welcome to 1792 County Road 5007, Cleveland, TX 77327. A spacious lot offering a great opportunity to build your home or place a mobile home in a growing community. Nestled about 45 minutes north of Houston, this property provides both convenience and a peaceful setting. Whether you’re looking for privacy, space to grow, or a place to slow down and enjoy nature, this neighborhood has it all. With

    Sofia Pena The Reyna Group

    1792 Road 5007, Cleveland, TX 77327
  • /33

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    312 County Road 2273 Unit CR2272, Cleveland, TX 77327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,333

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Guynes Texas Diamond Realty

    312 County Road 2273 Unit CR2272, Cleveland, TX 77327

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home