Est $293,535 Not Listed For Sale
9670 Cilley Rd, Cleves, OH 45002
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,243 Sq Ft
- Built 1936
Last Sold Summary
- 28% Above List Price
- $185/SF
- 24 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $230,000
- Apr 06, 2020
Last Listing Agent Victor Godbey Sibcy Cline