6,108

Properties in ZIP Code 45002

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $138,500 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Chidlaw Ave, Hooven, OH 45033

      • Studio
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      218 Chidlaw Ave, Hooven, OH 45033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Godbey Sibcy Cline

    • /37

      Est $515,037 Not Listed For Sale

      6955 Mary Joy Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6955 Mary Joy Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Ibold Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3475 Chestnut Park, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2020
      3475 Chestnut Park, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtne Brass Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $241,835 Not Listed For Sale

      3475 Chestnut Park, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3475 Chestnut Park, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtne Brass Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $768,451 Not Listed For Sale

      8239 Charlies Way, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8239 Charlies Way, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $409,225 Not Listed For Sale

      7243 Redridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7243 Redridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Fries OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /67

      Est $801,105 Not Listed For Sale

      5168 Halifax Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5168 Halifax Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Duffy Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Hooven Ave, Hooven, OH 45033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1930
      706 Hooven Ave, Hooven, OH 45033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane MacKendrick Huff Realty

    • /34

      Est $367,390 Not Listed For Sale

      8319 Hamilton Cleves Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8319 Hamilton Cleves Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,600
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hersey Fiv Realty Co Ohio LLC

    • /9

      Est $380,156 Not Listed For Sale

      3673 Aston Woods Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3673 Aston Woods Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Himmler Comey & Shepherd

    • /30

      Est $385,223 Not Listed For Sale

      3661 Aston Woods Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3661 Aston Woods Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bolser Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3511 Chestnut Park, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3511 Chestnut Park, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Evans Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3473 Chestnut Park Ln Unit 14, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3473 Chestnut Park Ln Unit 14, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rose Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $392,418 Not Listed For Sale

      3783 Yorkshire Cir, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3783 Yorkshire Cir, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $616,069 Not Listed For Sale

      5214 Peterborough Dr, Green Township, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5214 Peterborough Dr, Green Township, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $203,638 Not Listed For Sale

      3636 Chestnut Park Ln Unit 6, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3636 Chestnut Park Ln Unit 6, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wright Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /50

      Est $419,537 Not Listed For Sale

      7258 Redridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7258 Redridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Nicolls Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /6

      Est $201,500 Not Listed For Sale

      5131 Hamilton Cleves Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      5131 Hamilton Cleves Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Morris Dwyer Commercial Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $311,667 Not Listed For Sale

      549 Miami Trace, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      549 Miami Trace, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Johansing RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $370,852 Not Listed For Sale

      10733 Quail Run, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10733 Quail Run, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Green RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $91,417 Not Listed For Sale

      5210 E Miami River Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      5210 E Miami River Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Francis Century 21 Premiere Properties

    • /42

      Est $375,279 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Miami Trace, Harrison, OH 45030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      520 Miami Trace, Harrison, OH 45030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maura Black Sibcy Cline

    • /32

      Est $480,055 Not Listed For Sale

      8711 Quietwood Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8711 Quietwood Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $418,650 Not Listed For Sale

      8807 Bluejay View Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8807 Bluejay View Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /55

      Est $453,840 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Edgefield Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      201 Edgefield Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Luca Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $516,383 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Coleman Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      113 Coleman Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Bedinghaus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $420,479 Not Listed For Sale

      8842 Bluejay View Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8842 Bluejay View Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Riley Sibcy Cline

    • /28

      Est $342,800 Not Listed For Sale

      8447 Harrison Pike, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      8447 Harrison Pike, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Beemer White's Realty

    • /50

      Est $753,545 Not Listed For Sale

      5021 Greenshire Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5021 Greenshire Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /5

      Est $86,419 Not Listed For Sale

      5430 Gieringer Ave, Grandview, OH 45002

      5430 Gieringer Ave, Grandview, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $944,104 Not Listed For Sale

      5050 Tanglewood Park Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5050 Tanglewood Park Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $330,302 Not Listed For Sale

      3653 Aston Woods Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3653 Aston Woods Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wright Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $217,195 Not Listed For Sale

      3588 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3588 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Powers Huff Realty

    • /20

      Est $131,062 Not Listed For Sale

      5140 Ohio 128, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5140 Ohio 128, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,190
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Dattilo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $209,501 Not Listed For Sale

      3692 Chestnut Park, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3692 Chestnut Park, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Catucci Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $415,832 Not Listed For Sale

      8905 Bluejay View Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8905 Bluejay View Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,900
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wert Comey & Shepherd

    • /37

      Est $390,723 Not Listed For Sale

      7189 Redridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7189 Redridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,400
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Metzner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $193,526 Not Listed For Sale

      3548 Chestnut Park Ln Unit 7, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3548 Chestnut Park Ln Unit 7, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody King Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $626,328 Not Listed For Sale

      4137 Foxpoint Ridge, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4137 Foxpoint Ridge, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $670,416 Not Listed For Sale

      4032 Bremen Pass, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4032 Bremen Pass, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Triantafilou Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home