6,108

Properties in ZIP Code 45002

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $369,919 Not Listed For Sale

      7791 Zion Hill Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7791 Zion Hill Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody King Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $421,207 Not Listed For Sale

      4762 Zion Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4762 Zion Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Miller Sibcy Cline

    • /48

      Est $281,392 Not Listed For Sale

      7208 Wesselman Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7208 Wesselman Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Cagney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /91

      Est $411,665 Not Listed For Sale

      5572 Gum Run Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5572 Gum Run Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Wethington eXp Realty

    • /49

      Est $560,524 Not Listed For Sale

      5165 Wesselman Woods Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5165 Wesselman Woods Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,500
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Finn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /55

      Est $633,389 Not Listed For Sale

      5193 Wesselman Woods Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5193 Wesselman Woods Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtne Brass Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $394,613 Not Listed For Sale

      7377 Wesselman Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7377 Wesselman Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hart Hartland Management & Realty

    • /40

      Est $450,494 Not Listed For Sale

      4739 Greenbelt Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4739 Greenbelt Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ober eXp Realty

    • /46

      Est $506,944 Not Listed For Sale

      5045 Greenshire Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5045 Greenshire Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thuy Thi Le Nguyen-Meyer OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $205,244 Not Listed For Sale

      3549 Buckeye Trace Unit 18, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3549 Buckeye Trace Unit 18, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Florian Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /69

      Est $234,876 Not Listed For Sale

      8179 Harrison Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      8179 Harrison Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Diers Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $95,284 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Hooven Rd, Hooven, OH 45033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      409 Hooven Rd, Hooven, OH 45033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victor Godbey Sibcy Cline

    • /28

      Est $220,016 Not Listed For Sale

      3538 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3538 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Hyland eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $196,285 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Elliot St, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      136 Elliot St, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Ferrall Comey & Shepherd

    • /22

      Est $275,786 Not Listed For Sale

      3468 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3468 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $455,757 Not Listed For Sale

      6940 Mary Joy Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6940 Mary Joy Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Bedinghaus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $453,560 Not Listed For Sale

      6920 Mary Joy Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6920 Mary Joy Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Cagney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $464,047 Not Listed For Sale

      6905 Mary Joy Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6905 Mary Joy Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $520,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacalyn Pangallo OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $263,176 Not Listed For Sale

      3478 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3478 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Leisgang Keller Williams Advisors

    • /40

      Est $527,832 Not Listed For Sale

      3829 Nottingham Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3829 Nottingham Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $459,784 Not Listed For Sale

      8823 Bluejay View Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8823 Bluejay View Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Slicer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $524,259 Not Listed For Sale

      6945 Mary Joy Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6945 Mary Joy Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hugh McDonough Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $431,458 Not Listed For Sale

      6934 Mary Joy Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6934 Mary Joy Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    • /5

      Est $155,735 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Harrison Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      • Built 2019
      40 Harrison Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Mathews Cincinnati Boardwalk, Inc.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Harrison Ave Unit 1813851, Cleves, OH 45002

      0 Harrison Ave Unit 1813851, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Hoehne Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $250,269 Not Listed For Sale

      3474 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3474 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtne Brass Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $577,593 Not Listed For Sale

      8629 Doris Place, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8629 Doris Place, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtne Brass Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $163,972 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Hooven Ave, Hooven, OH 45033

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      502 Hooven Ave, Hooven, OH 45033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Taylor Comey & Shepherd

    • /41

      Est $448,148 Not Listed For Sale

      5207 Peterborough Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5207 Peterborough Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $377,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3579 Aston Woods Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3579 Aston Woods Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtne Brass Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /58

      Est $495,938 Not Listed For Sale

      4234 St Cloud, Miami Township, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4234 St Cloud, Miami Township, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rieder Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /3

      Est $56,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1.13ac Zion Hill Rd, Miami Township, OH 45002

      1.13ac Zion Hill Rd, Miami Township, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      3446 Chestnut Park, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3446 Chestnut Park, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Rouse Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $278,167 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Chestnut Park, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3501 Chestnut Park, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtne Brass Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /75

      Est $559,917 Not Listed For Sale

      7499 Morgan Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7499 Morgan Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hamilton Sibcy Cline

    • /27

      Est $195,755 Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Chestnut Park, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3702 Chestnut Park, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacalyn Pangallo OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $224,503 Not Listed For Sale

      3550 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3550 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wright Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $268,419 Not Listed For Sale

      3477 Chestnut Park, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3477 Chestnut Park, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /52

      Est $394,737 Not Listed For Sale

      8845 Bluejay View Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8845 Bluejay View Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Haehnle Comey & Shepherd

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3462 Chestnut Park, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3462 Chestnut Park, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home