5,401

Cleves, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $253,209 Not Listed For Sale

      4150 Locust Ridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4150 Locust Ridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Micki Steinmetz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $345,472 Not Listed For Sale

      7973 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7973 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Donovan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $181,796 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Cleves Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      125 Cleves Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Re Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $474,004 Not Listed For Sale

      3879 Bremen Pass, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3879 Bremen Pass, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,500
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacalyn Pangallo OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $221,226 Not Listed For Sale

      315 N Miami Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      315 N Miami Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kendall Hallmark Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $510,205 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Laurelwood Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      613 Laurelwood Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $192,531 Not Listed For Sale

      8740 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8740 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Kasle Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    • /17

      Est $165,596 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Skidmore St, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      14 Skidmore St, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Clements Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /30

      Est $201,873 Not Listed For Sale

      8543 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8543 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Carpenter Hand In Hand Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $180,188 Not Listed For Sale

      408 S Miami Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      408 S Miami Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Duer T. Ellis Agency

    • /37

      Est $342,895 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Rosewynne Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      709 Rosewynne Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori O'Brien Sibcy Cline

    • /21

      Est $279,781 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Western Ridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      119 Western Ridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kendall Hallmark Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $132,310 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Cleves Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      222 Cleves Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Raczka Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $477,220 Not Listed For Sale

      3970 von Rissen Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3970 von Rissen Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Cagney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $224,692 Not Listed For Sale

      3522 Chestnut Park Unit 99, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3522 Chestnut Park Unit 99, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Garbsch Sibcy Cline

    • /12

      Est $212,748 Not Listed For Sale

      5442 French Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5442 French Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trey Campbell Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /50

      Est $518,002 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Newpine Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      303 Newpine Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rieder Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $136,833 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Bassett St, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      105 Bassett St, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,400
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Chilcoat Comey & Shepherd

    • /45

      Est $592,205 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Newpine Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      301 Newpine Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Leisgang Keller Williams Advisors

    • /19

      Est $183,748 Not Listed For Sale

      7611 Wesselman Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      7611 Wesselman Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Luckett Keller Williams Distinctive RE

    • /44

      Est $377,359 Not Listed For Sale

      7884 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7884 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Cagney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $246,737 Not Listed For Sale

      122 W Porter St, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      122 W Porter St, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Day RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $505,186 Not Listed For Sale

      3949 Bear Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3949 Bear Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hilvert Comey & Shepherd

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      8595 Jordan Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 10,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8595 Jordan Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Bracken Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $204,407 Not Listed For Sale

      558 E State Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      558 E State Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Steele Plum Tree Realty

    • /16

      Est $252,746 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Western Knoll Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      120 Western Knoll Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kendall Hallmark Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $103,173 Not Listed For Sale

      5196 Zion Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      5196 Zion Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ogden OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $243,957 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Timberline Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      29 Timberline Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Ibold Hoeting, REALTORS

    • /29

      Est $602,029 Not Listed For Sale

      3849 Beacon Woods Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3849 Beacon Woods Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtne Brass Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $494,474 Not Listed For Sale

      3912 Bremen Pass, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3912 Bremen Pass, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Cagney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $176,210 Not Listed For Sale

      259 S Miami Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      259 S Miami Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hamilton Sibcy Cline

    • /44

      Est $568,416 Not Listed For Sale

      7352 Wesselman Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7352 Wesselman Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsey Jackson Huff Realty

    • /38

      Est $233,357 Not Listed For Sale

      6830 Wesselman Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6830 Wesselman Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Micki Steinmetz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $269,217 Not Listed For Sale

      8200 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8200 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell A Sauerwein Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $631,208 Not Listed For Sale

      8240 Hamptonshire Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8240 Hamptonshire Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Lamping Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $509,008 Not Listed For Sale

      8285 Jordan Ridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8285 Jordan Ridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rose Sibcy Cline

    • /50

      Est $242,329 Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Zion Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5014 Zion Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Gifford Keller Williams Advisors

    • /14

      Est $214,997 Not Listed For Sale

      310 N Finley St, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      310 N Finley St, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Krimmer Tri State Realty Group, LLC

    • /26

      Est $222,722 Not Listed For Sale

      625 N Miami Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      625 N Miami Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,100
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kendall Hallmark Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $308,177 Not Listed For Sale

      7687 Wesselman Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7687 Wesselman Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Irwin Bennett Bang Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home