5,401

Cleves, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $299,908 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Mount Nebo Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      209 Mount Nebo Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kendall Hallmark Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $485,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5880 Morgan Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,598

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Taulbee Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    5880 Morgan Rd, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /23

      Est $195,276 Not Listed For Sale

      7599 Wesselman Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7599 Wesselman Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

  • /42

    $655,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5065 Greenshire Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,146

    Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    5065 Greenshire Dr, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /49

      Est $585,340 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Newpine Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      244 Newpine Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Leisgang Keller Williams Advisors

  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    116 Scott St, Cleves, OH 45002

    • Land
    • 10,628 Sq Ft
    • $122,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Maloney eXp Realty

    116 Scott St, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /30

      Est $316,205 Not Listed For Sale

      8255 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8255 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Burkhardt Lohmiller Real Estate

  • /52

    $306,800 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    118 Western Ridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,081

    Last Listing Agent Jane Ashcraft-West RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    118 Western Ridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /62

      Est $534,594 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Edgefield Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      158 Edgefield Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Sabato Sibcy Cline

  • /37

    $230,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3623 Hazelnut Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,058

    Last Listing Agent Beth Boyer-Futrell Hoeting, REALTORS

    3623 Hazelnut Ct, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /39

      Est $272,364 Not Listed For Sale

      5160 Zion Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5160 Zion Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Droder Sibcy Cline, Inc.

  • /36

    $140,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    140 E Main St, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,648

    Last Listing Agent Dean Frank Coldwell Banker Realty

    140 E Main St, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /40

      Est $226,914 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Westgate Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      431 Westgate Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Lindenschmidt Keller Williams Advisors

  • /67

    $762,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5042 Greenshire Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,974

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Montgomery Coldwell Banker Realty

    5042 Greenshire Dr, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /13

      Est $168,846 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Mount Nebo Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      411 Mount Nebo Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hamilton Sibcy Cline

  • /47

    $218,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8783 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,481

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Cox Real of Ohio

    8783 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /13

      Est $53,226 Not Listed For Sale

      5871 E Miami River Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • Built 2021
      5871 E Miami River Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Dattilo Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /12

    $163,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3600 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,887

    Last Listing Agent Rick Voss Coldwell Banker Realty

    3600 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /36

      Est $183,170 Not Listed For Sale

      8890 Buffalo Ridge Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      8890 Buffalo Ridge Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

• /14

    $195,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    424 N Miami Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,004

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Rothmeeler eXp Realty

    424 N Miami Ave, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /32

      Est $134,314 Not Listed For Sale

      5043 E Miami River Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5043 E Miami River Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Galbraith Galbraith, Realty LLC

  • /36

    $220,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14 Timberline Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,357

    Last Listing Agent Dona Antoine Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    14 Timberline Ct, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /14

      Est $132,131 Not Listed For Sale

      155 E Main St, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      155 E Main St, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,100
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Poe Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /39

    $242,500 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5131 Zion Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,724

    Last Listing Agent Keith Colyer Huff Realty

    5131 Zion Rd, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /21

      Est $435,516 Not Listed For Sale

      557 Aston View Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      557 Aston View Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas VanSteenkiste Real Estate Professionals, LLC

  • /25

    $270,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    22 Timberline Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 796 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,185

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kendall Hallmark Realty, LLC

    22 Timberline Ct, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /38

      Est $491,958 Not Listed For Sale

      3922 von Rissen Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3922 von Rissen Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Brooks Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

  • /50

    $439,990 Sold May 30, 2025

    8618 Doris Place, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 416 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas McMillan New Home Star Ohio, LLC

    8618 Doris Place, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /50

      Est $482,674 Not Listed For Sale

      7843 Buffalo Ridge Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7843 Buffalo Ridge Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherilyn Reynolds Lohmiller Real Estate

  • /69

    $450,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    542 Aston View Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,385

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Lamping Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    542 Aston View Ln, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /44

      Est $380,490 Not Listed For Sale

      3958 Durango Green Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3958 Durango Green Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Leisgang Keller Williams Advisors

  • /42

    $195,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7104 Wesselman Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,691

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Cagney Coldwell Banker Realty

    7104 Wesselman Rd, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /30

      Est $275,420 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Western Ridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      149 Western Ridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Turner Robinson Sotheby's Internat'l

  • /37

    $400,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3623 Rio Bravo Trail, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,151

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Rudolph eXp Realty

    3623 Rio Bravo Trail, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /62

      Est $280,000 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Aston View Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      534 Aston View Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Jessen RE/MAX

  • /25

    $120,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    104 E Main St, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,562

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Motz eXp Realty

    104 E Main St, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /29

      Est $178,952 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Harrison Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      95 Harrison Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Losekamp Cornerstone Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $270,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    8429 Strimple Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,345

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Clements Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    8429 Strimple Rd, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /25

      Est $185,266 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Harrison Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      51 Harrison Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hamilton Sibcy Cline

  • /41

    $299,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    107 Western Hill Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,561

    Last Listing Agent Susan Miller Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    107 Western Hill Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home