5,401

Cleves, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /26

      Est $226,876 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Cleves Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      137 Cleves Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Bickers ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

  • /67

    $388,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    525 E State Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,583

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bauer Crichton Comey & Shepherd

    525 E State Rd, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /37

      Est $186,449 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Cleves Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      236 Cleves Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,300
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Hyland eXp Realty

  • /28

    $210,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3610 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,174

    Last Listing Agent Amy Goodman Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

    3610 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /16

      Est $141,000 Not Listed For Sale

      150 E Main St, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      150 E Main St, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

  • /42

    $232,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3445 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,143

    Last Listing Agent Richard Ogden OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    3445 Chestnut Park Ln, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /11

      Est $244,611 Not Listed For Sale

      329 S Miami Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      329 S Miami Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kendall Hallmark Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $75,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9 E State Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,036

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kendall Hallmark Realty, LLC

    9 E State Rd, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /32

      Est $245,779 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Timberline Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2 Timberline Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leif Watson Plum Tree Realty

  • /3

    $805,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8047 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

    • Land
    • 23.97 Acres
    • $33,584 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,000

    Last Listing Agent Luanne Cain Key Realty, LTD.

    8047 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /34

      Est $138,449 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Lower River Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      347 Lower River Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Wilt Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /53

    $445,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3894 Bremen Pass, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,935

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Clements Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    3894 Bremen Pass, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /13

      Est $175,136 Not Listed For Sale

      245 S Miami Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      245 S Miami Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Roberts Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /15

    $182,444 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    21 Wamsley Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,416

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kendall Hallmark Realty, LLC

    21 Wamsley Ave, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /19

      Est $163,542 Not Listed For Sale

      253 S Miami Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      253 S Miami Ave, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Kring Agora Realty Group

  • /38

    $475,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3776 Indian Brave Trail, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,604

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sheppard Coldwell Banker Realty

    3776 Indian Brave Trail, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /26

      Est $191,940 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Skidmore St, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      114 Skidmore St, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ober eXp Realty

  • /68

    $460,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7139 Redridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,693

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Morena Huff Realty

    7139 Redridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /38

      Est $224,448 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Western Knoll Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      116 Western Knoll Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,400
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Champness Sibcy Cline

  • /38

    $510,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7484 Zion Hill Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,404

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Pendergrass RE/MAX Alpha Real Estate

    7484 Zion Hill Rd, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /15

      Est $238,320 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Westgate Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      414 Westgate Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kendall Hallmark Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $195,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    22 Skidmore St, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,424

    Last Listing Agent Holly Maloney eXp Realty

    22 Skidmore St, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /33

      Est $149,556 Not Listed For Sale

      511 W Porter St, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      511 W Porter St, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Leisgang Keller Williams Advisors

  • /39

    $220,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    8757 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,938

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Hare Coldwell Banker Realty

    8757 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /47

      Est $529,735 Not Listed For Sale

      5148 Deerview Park Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5148 Deerview Park Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Hede TREO REALTORS

  • /60

    $385,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7957 Rio Grande Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,593

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Lamping Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    7957 Rio Grande Dr, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /60

      Est $212,958 Not Listed For Sale

      7996 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7996 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Orange eXp Realty

  • /44

    $460,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    7178 Redridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,825

    Last Listing Agent Renae Ringle Cincy Flat Fee, LLC

    7178 Redridge Dr, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /35

      Est $362,495 Not Listed For Sale

      8132 Jordan Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8132 Jordan Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Johnson RE/MAX

  • 4183 Foxpoint Ridge, Cleves, OH 45002

    $538,930 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4183 Foxpoint Ridge, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF

    Maronda Homes Indian Walk

    4183 Foxpoint Ridge, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /45

      Est $242,845 Not Listed For Sale

      8148 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8148 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Braun Comey & Shepherd

  • /36

    $660,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    8641 Doris Place, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

    8641 Doris Place, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /34

      Est $220,251 Not Listed For Sale

      3621 Hazelnut Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3621 Hazelnut Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Mumper Mumper Realty Group

  • /77

    $467,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8708 Quietwood Ln, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,990

    Last Listing Agent Amber Rouse Lohmiller Real Estate

    8708 Quietwood Ln, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /37

      Est $209,497 Not Listed For Sale

      8505 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8505 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Childs Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /16

    $185,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5125 Hamilton Cleves Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,992

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Leigh Vylla Home

    5125 Hamilton Cleves Rd, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /29

      Est $541,717 Not Listed For Sale

      8289 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      8289 Bridgetown Rd, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McCarthy Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /49

    $242,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    108 Scott St, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,663

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Polter Prodigy Properties

    108 Scott St, Cleves, OH 45002
    • /61

      Est $585,215 Not Listed For Sale

      8235 Hamptonshire Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8235 Hamptonshire Dr, Cleves, OH 45002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cody King Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /40

    $575,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    615 Coleberry Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,815

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Rieder Hoeting, REALTORS

    615 Coleberry Ct, Cleves, OH 45002

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home