8,150

Homes in ZIP Code 33440

Section Image
  • /14

    $265,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    815 W Aztec Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,591

    Last Listing Agent Sam Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    815 W Aztec Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Redish Cir, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      506 Redish Cir, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Moore Everglades Realty LLC

  • /44

    $649,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft

    234 W Circle Dr, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Welcome to 234 W Circle Dr., a delightful custom-built single-family residence nestled in the heart of “America’s Sweetest Town”, Clewiston, FL. This inviting, well maintained home offers a blend of comfort and functionality, perfect for those seeking a serene living environment with plenty of room for hobbies and collectibles. The generous 2,701 sq ft. living area offers plenty of room for both

    Cheryl Eby Gutjahr Rawls Real Estate

    234 W Circle Dr, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /16

    $45,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    250 S Romero St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $36,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,636

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Hernandez Revolution 1 Real Estate Inc

    250 S Romero St, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1992 Joshua Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1992 Joshua Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Padillo RE/MAX

  • /6

    $34,999

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $27,999 per Acre

    855 N Isora St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    1.25 Acres in Montura Ranches with Flexibility, Privacy, and Easy Access to the Lake Okeechobee Area.Discover the freedom of owning approximately 1.25 acres in Montura Ranches, a well-established community known for its spacious lots, peaceful country roads, and relaxed rural lifestyle.855 N Isora St offers the kind of flexibility many buyers are looking for. Whether you’re

    Patti Nelson Owl Land Sales

    855 N Isora St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /6

    $100,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    415 Perimeter Rd, Montura Ranches, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,632

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Marzucco Real Estate

    415 Perimeter Rd, Montura Ranches, FL 33440
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 S Palm St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      620 S Palm St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Amador RES REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS, LLC

  • /49

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft

    610 E Avenida Del Rio, Clewiston, FL 33440

    4 bedroom and 3 bathroom home with 2,396 sqft! The exterior features 100% brick faced with circle drive! A fenced back yard with two sheds, and window hurricane shutters. Spacious 2-car garage. The interior has an open concept living-dining room, florida sun room attached, kitchen with breakfast bar, granite counter tops, laundry room. The plumbing is all pvc pipe updated with water filtration

    Sam Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    610 E Avenida Del Rio, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $48,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    760 Appaloosa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $38,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    760 Appaloosa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 N Estribo St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      615 N Estribo St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlen Perez The Keyes Company

  • /31

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    355 N Lindero St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    This single-family home, located in Montura Ranch, offers a great opportunity to enjoy space, comfort, and a peaceful lifestyle. Constructed of solid concrete, the property features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with 1,566 square feet of living area, providing a functional and comfortable layout for everyday living.The 4th Bedroom, is a garage converted into an efficiency apartment. Situated on a

    Antonia Cordova Cordova Xclusive Homes LLC

    355 N Lindero St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $43,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    730 Woodland Blvd, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $40,187 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    730 Woodland Blvd, Montura, FL 33440
    • /2

      Est $62,000 Not Listed For Sale

      560 S Live Oak St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      560 S Live Oak St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Seward KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

  • /38

    $619,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    1034 Bayberry Loop, Clewiston, FL 33440

    BEAUTIFUL AND STUNNING! Come fall in love with this lovingly maintained home in the desirable neighborhood of Clewiston! It's gorgeous, spacious and close to everything! This beauty features an ADU with full kitchen, living area, bedroom with private bathroom and its own entrance! It is rare to find a house with this feature in Clewiston, and none like it for the price. With 0.72-acres of land

    Alison Gutierrez MAI JAC Realty Group LLC

    1034 Bayberry Loop, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /4

    $47,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    580 N Cabbage Palm St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 54,450 Acres
    • $1 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,667

    Last Listing Agent Joao Baccan Prime Realty International

    580 N Cabbage Palm St, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /10

      Est $92,667 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Brida St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      130 N Brida St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107,652% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Bermejo CGI Realty

  • /21

    $385,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    711 Orchard Park Dr, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Now on the Market!Step into this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home tucked inside a quaint, highly desirable neighborhood just minutes from local schools. Built only a few years ago, this home stands out—properties like this don’t hit the market often, making it a fantastic opportunity to own in town without compromise. Inside, you’ll find a smart split-floorplan with two bedrooms

    Ana Moore Everglades Realty LLC

    711 Orchard Park Dr, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $52,500 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    681 Camino Real Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $42,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,667

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gomez Great Miami Realty Group, LLC

    681 Camino Real Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /19

      Est $551,218 Not Listed For Sale

      14725 Center Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1974
      14725 Center Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Zoberg Suncoast Business Consultants

  • /14

    $525,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    665 N Olivo St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Enjoy peaceful country living in Montura Ranch Estates! This brand-new construction home offers modern finishes and an open, airy layout filled with natural light. Tile flooring runs throughout, and the stylish kitchen features quartz countertops, white cabinetry, and a stainless-steel appliance package—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious owner’s suite includes dual walk-in

    Vanessa Aguilar SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC

    665 N Olivo St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /10

    $320,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    131 Bethlehem Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raul Leyva Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    131 Bethlehem Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /2

      Est $91,572 Not Listed For Sale

      520 S Kennel St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      520 S Kennel St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Sep 23, 2020

• /43

    $530,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    655 N Olivo St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Amazing • Gorgeous • Stunning Property in Montura Ranch. Welcome to a truly one-of-a-kind home that redefines beauty, comfort, and modern living. This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence sits on 1.25 fully fenced acres, offering privacy, space, and endless possibilities for entertainment, work, or relaxation. From the moment you arrive, the gorgeous façade design and a large driveway set the

    Antonia Cordova Cordova Xclusive Homes LLC

    655 N Olivo St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1752 Riviera Ave, Pioneer, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC

    1752 Riviera Ave, Pioneer, FL 33440
    • /3

      Est $54,181 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Wendy Ln, Clewiston, FL 33440

      2550 Wendy Ln, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Valadez Epique Realty, Inc.

  • /25

    $445,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    481 Montura Ave, Montura Ranches, FL 33440

    Check out this STUNNING NEW construction in Montura Ranch Estate, Clewiston, FLORIDA, with 1526 sqft of living area. This home features a modern design, with attractive design choices in flooring, cabinetry, granite countertops, lighting, and large impact windows that allow for natural light. Spacious living spaces, a great room plan, 3 bedrooms, and 3 bathrooms. The master bedroom will have a

    Antonia Cordova Cordova Xclusive Homes LLC

    481 Montura Ave, Montura Ranches, FL 33440
  • /12

    $80,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4600 Pioneer 17th St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 2.35 Acres
    • $34,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Marzucco Real Estate

    4600 Pioneer 17th St, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /9

      Est $58,176 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Appaloosa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      675 Appaloosa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Albert Pavon Pavon Realty Group, LLC

  • /27

    $555,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1824 Red Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Well, maintained CBS single-family home located in desirable area of Clewiston, Florida. This residence offers a private setting with direct waterfront views and convenient access to major highways. Key Features: • 3 bedrooms / 2 bathrooms • Open-concept living area with spacious layout & Chimney• Waterfront lot with expansive lake views • Large backyard suitable for outdoor living and

    Amabel Gonzalez Realty Investments Corp.

    1824 Red Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /15

    $210,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    835 N Lindero St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timmi Finnerty EXIT Right Realty

    835 N Lindero St, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /2

      Est $135,679 Not Listed For Sale

      330 N Mayoral St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      330 N Mayoral St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Maldonado Dyess Real Estate

  • /58

    $430,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    660 S Zambria St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Welcome to your private retreat on 1.25 acres—where space, style, and serenity come together. This stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath home is thoughtfully designed with modern finishes, including sleek quartz countertops and beautiful, low-maintenance vinyl flooring throughout. The open and inviting layout is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining, while the spacious 2-car garage adds

    Becky Mato MATO REALTY, LLC

    660 S Zambria St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /4

    $42,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    120 S Zambria St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $33,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,719

    Last Listing Agent Gian Parrino La Rosa Realty LLC

    120 S Zambria St, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /4

      Est $119,943 Not Listed For Sale

      655 N Utopia St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      655 N Utopia St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rolia Phinney Equinox Real Estate Group Inc

  • /16

    $419,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft

    555 Yeehaw Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Your Dream Countryside home! Discover the beauty of rural living with this brand-new 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, perfectly situated on 2.5serene acres in Clewiston, Florida. This stunning property offers privacy and tranquility while remaining just 20 minutes from Clewiston andLabelle, the home features a durable metal roof, hurricane impact windows and doors, an inviting country-style

    Ernesto Vega Canvas Real Estate

    555 Yeehaw Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /4

    $40,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    855 S Isora St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $32,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Marzucco Real Estate

    855 S Isora St, Montura, FL 33440
    • /5

      Est $107,598 Not Listed For Sale

      536 Camino Real Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • Built 1994
      536 Camino Real Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Carroll Carroll Integrity Realty LLC

  • /2

    $445,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    341 E El Paso Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    VERY

    Francisco Rivera Related ISG Realty, LLC.

    341 E El Paso Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /7

    $700,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    375 Hendry Isles Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 34 Acres
    • $20,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,797

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Tyrrell Epique Realty, Inc.

    375 Hendry Isles Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home