325

Recently Sold Homes in 33440

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $47,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    350 S Olivo St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $37,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Javier Santana Sunland Real Estate, LLC.

    350 S Olivo St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /3

    $39,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    450 S Romero St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $31,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,033

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    450 S Romero St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /14

    $45,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    555 S Live Oak St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $36,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,358

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Hernandez Revolution 1 Real Estate Inc

    555 S Live Oak St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /13

    $45,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    755 S Palm St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $36,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 141 Days On Market

755 S Palm St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /2

    $39,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    415 N Kennel St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $31,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC

    415 N Kennel St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /32

    $260,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    835 N Quebrada St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,774

    Last Listing Agent Linda Maldonado Dyess Real Estate

    835 N Quebrada St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /16

    $152,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2901 Cornerstone Way, Pioneer, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $30,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Leiva Fathom Realty FL, LLC

    2901 Cornerstone Way, Pioneer, FL 33440
  • /7

    $45,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    650 N Utopia St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $36,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Valadez Epique Realty, Inc.

    650 N Utopia St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /8

    $59,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    527 Hunting Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $47,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Padillo RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    527 Hunting Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /20

    $266,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    520 Orchard Park Dr, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,343

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ruble London Street Realty

    520 Orchard Park Dr, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /60

    $340,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3950 Pioneer 10th St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    3950 Pioneer 10th St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /33

    $224,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    221 Horse Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Maldonado Dyess Real Estate

    221 Horse Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /30

    $340,000 Sold Dec 21, 2025

    575 S Verda St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 484 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,282

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    575 S Verda St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /11

    $550,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    161 Taft Blvd, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 7.79 Acres
    • $70,603 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 116% Above List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,000

    Last Listing Agent Kersten Maxson Antonio Perez PA

    161 Taft Blvd, Montura, FL 33440
  • /20

    $190,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    910 Harlem Academy Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,239

    Last Listing Agent Ana Moore Everglades Realty LLC

    910 Harlem Academy Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /15

    $48,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    325 S Estribo St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $38,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Javier Santana Sunland Real Estate, LLC.

    325 S Estribo St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /16

    $52,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    470 N Mayoral St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $47,706 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,287

470 N Mayoral St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $47,500 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    625 N Cabbage Palm St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $44,811 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,023

625 N Cabbage Palm St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /28

    $220,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    775 N Coral St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Watts Century 21 WC Realty

    775 N Coral St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /14

    $279,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    636 Pine Cone Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Graciela Cordova Cordova Xclusive Homes LLC

    636 Pine Cone Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $38,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    530 S Isora St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $30,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clarence Fields FIELDS OF PROSPER LLC

    530 S Isora St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /31

    $275,000 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    245 S Olivo St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelin Perez MAI JAC Realty Group LLC

    245 S Olivo St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /7

    $40,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    565 S Jasmine St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $32,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Perna Perna Realty Group

    565 S Jasmine St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /49

    $525,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5250 Pioneer 15th St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,196

    Last Listing Agent Sam Fugina Marlin Realty Inc

    5250 Pioneer 15th St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /14

    $265,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    815 W Aztec Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,591

    Last Listing Agent Sam Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    815 W Aztec Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /16

    $45,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    250 S Romero St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $36,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,636

250 S Romero St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /6

    $100,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    415 Perimeter Rd, Montura Ranches, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,632

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Marzucco Real Estate

    415 Perimeter Rd, Montura Ranches, FL 33440
  • /2

    $48,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    760 Appaloosa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $38,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    760 Appaloosa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $43,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    730 Woodland Blvd, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $40,187 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    730 Woodland Blvd, Montura, FL 33440
  • /4

    $47,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    580 N Cabbage Palm St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 54,450 Acres
    • $1 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,667

    Last Listing Agent Joao Baccan Prime Realty International

    580 N Cabbage Palm St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $52,500 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    681 Camino Real Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $42,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,667

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gomez Great Miami Realty Group, LLC

    681 Camino Real Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /10

    $320,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    131 Bethlehem Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raul Leyva Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    131 Bethlehem Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1752 Riviera Ave, Pioneer, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

1752 Riviera Ave, Pioneer, FL 33440
  • /12

    $80,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4600 Pioneer 17th St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 2.35 Acres
    • $34,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Marzucco Real Estate

    4600 Pioneer 17th St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /7

    $100,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1850 Panama Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 2.65 Acres
    • $37,736 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,279

    Last Listing Agent Livan Bec Jr. Lifestyle International Realty

    1850 Panama Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /15

    $210,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    835 N Lindero St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timmi Finnerty EXIT Right Realty

    835 N Lindero St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /4

    $42,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    120 S Zambria St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $33,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,719

    Last Listing Agent Gian Parrino La Rosa Realty LLC

    120 S Zambria St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /4

    $40,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    855 S Isora St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $32,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Marzucco Real Estate

    855 S Isora St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /13

    $45,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    755 S Palm St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $36,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

755 S Palm St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /6

    $199,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    13532 Dancy Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 4.69 Acres
    • $42,431 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,232

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Doll Riverside Real Estate Inc

    13532 Dancy Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home