325

Recently Sold Homes in 33440

Section Image
  • /3

    $50,500 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    785 N Hacienda St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $20,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • 411 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,000

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vancosky ERA Right Choice Realty

    785 N Hacienda St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $23,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    825 S Olivo St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $18,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,992

    Last Listing Agent Sam Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    825 S Olivo St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /13

    $235,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    545 S Estribo St, Montura Ranches, FL 33440

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,071

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Marzucco Real Estate

    545 S Estribo St, Montura Ranches, FL 33440
  • /39

    $375,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2555 Hendry Isles Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Valadez Epique Realty, Inc.

    2555 Hendry Isles Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /20

    $67,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    810 S Willow St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $53,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,972

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Marzucco Real Estate

    810 S Willow St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /12

    $100,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    648 Hunting Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,147

    Last Listing Agent Marcelino Delgado Beachfront Realty Inc

    648 Hunting Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /3

    $42,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    287 Avenida Del Sur, Montura, FL 33440

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Aybar KW Elevate Luxury

    287 Avenida Del Sur, Montura, FL 33440
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2200 Panama Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 2.65 Acres
    • $24,528 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,726

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Garcia Icon Realty Advisors LLC

    2200 Panama Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /3

    $55,000 Sold Feb 28, 2026

    330 S Romero St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $44,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 580 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,839

    Last Listing Agent Nelly Rojas Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles

    330 S Romero St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /16

    $150,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    730 S Trebol St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alisson Ravelo Hashtag Real Estate LLC

    730 S Trebol St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /6

    $38,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    425 N Nogal St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $35,321 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    425 N Nogal St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /19

    $895,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    601 Al Don Farming Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,000

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    601 Al Don Farming Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /5

    $50,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    155 S Arboleda St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,648

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Garcia Lopez Realty Co.

    155 S Arboleda St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /10

    $45,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    645 S Jasmine St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $36,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,289

    Last Listing Agent Antonia Cordova Cordova Xclusive Homes LLC

    645 S Jasmine St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /3

    $95,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    230 S Arboleda St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $38,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,652

    Last Listing Agent Kelvin Santiesteban Santiesteban Realty Group

    230 S Arboleda St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /57

    $347,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    140 N Utopia St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Graciela Cordova Cordova Xclusive Homes LLC

    140 N Utopia St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $36,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    850 N Live Oak St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $34,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    850 N Live Oak St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /26

    $325,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1980 Al Don Farming Rd, Pioneer, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Valle Rejoice Realty Group, Inc.

    1980 Al Don Farming Rd, Pioneer, FL 33440
  • /37

    $285,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    115 W Marimba Cir, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Valadez Epique Realty, Inc.

    115 W Marimba Cir, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /11

    $40,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    675 S Palomino St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $32,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Villa SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC

    675 S Palomino St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /38

    $355,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    220 Kilpatrick Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Moore Everglades Realty LLC

    220 Kilpatrick Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /11

    $155,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1053 Arkansas Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,440

    Last Listing Agent Jack Padillo RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    1053 Arkansas Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /20

    $102,500 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    215 Appaloosa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $41,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,255

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Martinez Perna Realty Group

    215 Appaloosa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /26

    $185,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    832 Reddish Cir, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Maldonado Dyess Real Estate

    832 Reddish Cir, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    530 N Datil St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisandro Lacayo LOKATION

    530 N Datil St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $48,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    635 S Zambria St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $38,189 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 96,900% Above List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catilene Ferreira Mato Realty, LLC

    635 S Zambria St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /10

    $43,995 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    625 S Olivo St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $35,196 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold Sand Dollar Realty Group Inc

    625 S Olivo St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /23

    $180,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    602 Bowden Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Valadez Epique Realty, Inc.

    602 Bowden Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /4

    $53,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    440 S Datil St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $42,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,695

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lopez Starlink Realty, Inc

    440 S Datil St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /3

    $38,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    750 S Jasmine St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $30,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

    750 S Jasmine St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /12

    $355,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    409 W Crescent Dr, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,747

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    409 W Crescent Dr, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $349,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    403 Appaloosa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,697

    Last Listing Agent Katie Goffe HAROLD T. GOFFE, REALTOR INC.

    403 Appaloosa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /49

    $70,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    855 N Lindero St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $56,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Arguelles Alpha International Real Estate LLC

    855 N Lindero St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /5

    $41,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    409 Camino Real Blvd, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $37,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    409 Camino Real Blvd, Montura, FL 33440
  • /5

    $31,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    630 N Hacienda St, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $24,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,677

    Last Listing Agent Mirza Quetglas Xclusive Homes LLC

    630 N Hacienda St, Montura, FL 33440
  • /23

    $220,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    401 W Arcade Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,212

    Last Listing Agent Rolando Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    401 W Arcade Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $43,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    681 Avenida Del Sur, Montura, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $35,120 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,432

    Last Listing Agent Adel Oweis FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    681 Avenida Del Sur, Montura, FL 33440
  • /4

    $40,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    678 Camino Real Blvd, Montura Ranches, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $32,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,333

    Last Listing Agent Jerika Regueira Coldwell Banker Belle Realty

    678 Camino Real Blvd, Montura Ranches, FL 33440
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3541 Rancho Ct, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $105,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    3541 Rancho Ct, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /27

    $200,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    824 Sweet Lake Cir, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,034

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eby Gutjahr Rawls Real Estate

    824 Sweet Lake Cir, Clewiston, FL 33440

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home