6,410

Clewiston, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Horse Club Ave Unit 3000, Clewiston, FL 33440

      509 Horse Club Ave Unit 3000, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derik Royal Southern Heritage Real Estate

  • /4

    $17,999

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $163,627 per Acre

    1027 Della Tobias Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty LLC

    1027 Della Tobias Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    490 Camino Real Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Gabay FLORIDA'S BEST REALTY SERVICES

    490 Camino Real Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 N Arboleda St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      225 N Arboleda St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Mahaney RealLook.com

  • /23

    $155,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    1660 Davidson Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    This is a great opportunity to own your own property just outside city limits. This 3/1 single-wide, converted to a 2/1, sits on nearly an acre of land with a body of water in the backyard with potential for a boat dock—a rare find at this price point. Located in the county, you’ll enjoy lower taxes and utility costs compared to city living. The property offers ample parking in both the front and

    Ana Moore Everglades Realty LLC

    1660 Davidson Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /8

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5325 Pioneer 23rd St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reinaldo Milian LPT Realty, LLC

    5325 Pioneer 23rd St, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 N Nogal St Unit 6, Clewiston, FL 33440

      330 N Nogal St Unit 6, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Garcia Marzucco Real Estate

  • /22

    $89,955

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 396 Sq Ft

    309 Holiday Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Ideal Vacation Getaway! 1bd/1ba 2019 Park Model home sits on a large 99yr lease lot in Holiday Isles RV Resort. This fully furnished home boasts a lovely outdoor space with a screen porch with barbecue, sundeck, patio, small yard, and a shed for storage with an additional workspace. This community offers lawn maintenance, a pool, clubhouse, pickle ball courts, & shuffleboard courts just waiting

    Faith Nielson TUCKER GROUP LLC

    309 Holiday Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /4

    $42,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    810 N Sendero St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $33,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,662

    Last Listing Agent Zulay Ilbert EZ Florida Realty

    810 N Sendero St, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tampa Ave Unit 1 224057821, Clewiston, FL 33440

      0 Tampa Ave Unit 1 224057821, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

  • /2

    $160,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    849 E Ventura Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Excellent investment opportunity. Property with great potential to generate income or increase in value with improvements, Ideal for investors looking to rent. Located in an area with good growth potential and high demand. Schedule your visit today. Cash only

    Maiqui Valladares Capote MAI JAC Realty Group LLC

    849 E Ventura Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /46

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    911 N Berner Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,502

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    911 N Berner Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /25

      Est $197,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Sweet Lake Cir, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      828 Sweet Lake Cir, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eby Gutjahr Rawls Real Estate

  • /15

    $200,000

    New Construction $100K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    680 S Orange St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Property under construction with great potential. All the work done so far has satisfactorily passed the corresponding inspections .The project is ready to continue its development according to the approved plansThe buyer will have the advantage of acquiring a property with an already advanced base ,saving time in initial processes and permits . The seller will be provide the project plans to

    Maiqui Valladares Capote MAI JAC Realty Group LLC

    680 S Orange St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $198,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    5251 Pioneer 15th St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,982

    Last Listing Agent Lisandro Lacayo LOKATION

    5251 Pioneer 15th St, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 N Zambria St Unit 5627, Clewiston, FL 33440

      810 N Zambria St Unit 5627, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

  • /20

    $187,500

    $28K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft

    707 Hoover Dike Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    This Bass Capital Condo is located down and across from the Clewiston boat ramp. It is poolside for view and upgraded kitchen cabinets that has been maintained over many years used as a winter residence. You have two nice size bedrooms upstairs and extra full bath downstairs if needed for guests or yourself when you don't want to go upstairs. The HOA board is fabulous with happy residents

    Lisa Walker Sugar Realty, Inc.

    707 Hoover Dike Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /5

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3958 Everhigh Acres Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $37,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Carroll Carroll Integrity Realty LLC

    3958 Everhigh Acres Rd, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5375 Pioneer 10th St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5375 Pioneer 10th St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eby Gutjahr Rawls Real Estate

  • /6

    $70,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    125 Union Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Beautiful 2.5 Acres in Pioneer, Fl. Seller financing available.

    Liannet Camacho Circle Realty and Investments

    125 Union Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $122,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    857 Reddish Cir, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy C. Harden TWO TEN REALTY

    857 Reddish Cir, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Bald Cypress Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      124 Bald Cypress Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luciana Lorusso EXP Realty LLC

  • /20

    $780,000

    $32K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft

    5325 Pioneer 17th St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Carol Gavilanes Upper Room Investments Group

    5325 Pioneer 17th St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /7

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    226 Basilan Crescent, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,386

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bone Southern Heritage Real Estate

    226 Basilan Crescent, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /3

      Est $62,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 N Granja St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      270 N Granja St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maykel Rivera Moreno Realty One Group Evolution

  • /2

    $35,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    581 Hunting Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Nice 1.25-acre homesite on paved road in Montura Ranch Estates. Build your family home or put a modular/manufactured home on the property. Montura has a community club house, pool, playground and picnic area. There are plenty of places to ride horses. Great area to enjoy outdoor recreation with family and friends.

    Dora Agado Coldwell Banker Belle Realty

    581 Hunting Club Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /12

    $165,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1006 Virginia Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,824

    Last Listing Agent Ana Moore Everglades Realty LLC

    1006 Virginia Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /3

      Est $83,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 S Cabbage Palm St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      260 S Cabbage Palm St, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ofelia Castillo Sun City Realty Group LLC

  • /9

    $230,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    330 N Granja St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Montura Ranch Estates! Come see this affordable and comfortable country home! This newly renovated 3/2 is move-in ready! Brand new appliances; vinyl flooring throughout the entire home; newly remodeled bathrooms. Only minutes to the Community Pool, Clubhouse, Park and Recreation area & this is also a great area for horseback riding!

    Lina Carrera Carrera Consulting Group Inter

    330 N Granja St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /2

    $83,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2200 Panama Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • Land
    • 2.65 Acres
    • $31,321 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,535

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Grant GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2200 Panama Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2765 Hendry Isles Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2765 Hendry Isles Blvd, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Robinson Houwzer Inc

  • /42

    $110,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    820 S Mayoral St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Investor Special – 1.25 Acres in Montura Ranches. This property is the perfect canvas for savvy buyers. Whether you restore the current mobile home or replace it with a new one, the essentials are ready to go with a septic tank, well, and a fully fenced 1.25-acre lot. The land also includes a storage shed, a large pet kennel, and several RVs on site with tools. With plenty of space, you’ll have

    izai sanchez Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    820 S Mayoral St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /66

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8052 County Road 833, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,817

    Last Listing Agent Maryela Mendieta Imag Realty LLC

    8052 County Road 833, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Matthew Loop, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1808 Matthew Loop, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Creagh Weatherford Realty Group LLC

  • /10

    $65,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $52,000 per Acre

    755 N Hacienda St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Excellent opportunity land of 1.25 acres ready to use. completely clean and ready to develop. The property has a water well installed. driveway already built and is fully fenced providing privacy and security. Ideal to build the house of mobile home or invest in future. With ample space for animals ,garden, workshop or any project you have in mind. Don't miss this opportunity .contact me for more

    Maiqui Valladares Capote MAI JAC Realty Group LLC

    755 N Hacienda St, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /16

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    512 Avenida Del Sur, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,155

    Last Listing Agent Jack Padillo RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    512 Avenida Del Sur, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 N Francisco St Unit 127, Clewiston, FL 33440

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      500 N Francisco St Unit 127, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moyer Realty OF America

  • /12

    $187,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    719 Carolina Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

    Spacious single-family home featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, conveniently located near US-27 and the City of Clewiston. This home offers a large, nicely sized backyard, perfect for relaxing or outdoor activities. Inside, the home features tile flooring throughout and a new water heater, providing comfort and easy maintenance. The layout is open and spacious, making it feel larger than

    Rolando Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    719 Carolina Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440
  • /38

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    265 S Estribo St, Clewiston, FL 33440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Moore Everglades Realty LLC

    265 S Estribo St, Clewiston, FL 33440
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Appaloosa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      509 Appaloosa Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Carreras Golden Tower Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home